All about shogi at

Shogi-L and 81Dojo

Webmasters

トーマス &
アンドレアス

Print      Feed 

Last updated

29 May 2022
9:01 pm

Player profile of: Feodor Petuhov

Rating history

Chart
ListGrade(s)EloTotalGamesWins (%)
2022-10-107 Kyu1122126  
2022-077 Kyu11221262011 (55%)
2022-018 Kyu10591062310 (43%)
2021-078 Kyu99183  
2021-018 Kyu99183195 (26%)
2020-078 Kyu1039642511 (44%)
2020-0110 Kyu894393917 (43%)
12654 (42%)

 

Tournament history

EventDateElo+/-RankGamesPromoted to
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2022-05-241112+1072 
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2022-05-101074+38727 Kyu
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2022-04-191063+1193 
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2022-04-051052+1172 
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2022-03-221074-22112 
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2022-03-181074+0122 
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2022-02-081069+5102 
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2022-01-251075-682 
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2022-01-111059+1663 
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2021-12-211056+362 
Minsk Shogi Cup 20212021-12-18 - 2021-12-191069-13646 
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2021-12-071063+682 
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2021-11-231060+372 
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2021-11-091037+2353 
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2021-10-261035+2112 
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2021-10-121028+792 
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2021-10-10991+3764 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2020-12-191000-9224 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2020-12-05975+25132 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2020-11-21976-1173 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2020-10-24964+12144 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2020-10-101039-75126 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2020-03-211051-12164 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2020-03-071045+6124 
Belarusian Under-10 Shogi Championship 20202020-02-29 - 2020-03-011064-1996 
3rd Minsk Silver League: Tournament 12020-02-02907+157358 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2020-01-25890+17234 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2020-01-11894-4202 
Minsk Shogi Cup 20192019-12-21 - 2019-12-22854+401046 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2019-12-14836+1824310 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2019-11-30813+23173 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2019-11-16789+2418411 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2019-11-09721+68123 
VIII Children's Open Shogi Championship (U10), Moscow2019-11-03 - 2019-11-04669+5214712 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2019-10-19639+3018414 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2019-10-05635+419515 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2019-09-21635* 204 
+487126