All about shogi at

Shogi-L and 81Dojo

Webmasters

トーマス &
アンドレアス

Print      Feed 

Last updated

10 Apr 2022
11:49 pm

Player profile of: Maria Pruzhan

Rating history

Chart
ListGrade(s)EloTotalGamesWins (%)
2022-04-037 Kyu1070172186 (33%)
2022-017 Kyu1117154208 (40%)
2021-077 Kyu1068134299 (31%)
2021-017 Kyu1052105208 (40%)
2020-079 Kyu92185174 (23%)
2020-0110 Kyu837682911 (37%)
2019-0713 Kyu71939297 (24%)
2019-0117 Kyu46310103 (30%)
17256 (32%)

 

Tournament history

EventDateElo+/-RankGamesPromoted to
Belarusian Under-14 Shogi Championship 20222022-03-26 - 2022-03-271071-1166 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2022-03-191082-11223 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2022-02-051090-8263 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2022-01-221110-20333 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2022-01-081117-7243 
Minsk Shogi Cup 20212021-12-18 - 2021-12-191085+32386 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-12-111084+1303 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-11-271085-1343 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-11-131089-4293 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-10-161061+28212 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-09-041068-7343 
Young Generals Cup 2021, Minsk2021-05-021017+51437 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-04-101013+4323 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-03-271007+6103 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-03-13999+8253 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-02-271041-42213 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-02-131018+23114 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-01-301053-35333 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-01-161052+1293 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2020-12-121092-40323 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2020-11-141071+212637 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2020-10-311064+7244 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2020-10-031018+462448 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2020-09-19948+70173 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2020-09-05921+27273 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2020-02-29920+1839 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2020-02-15885+35134 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2020-02-01874+11143 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2020-01-18854+20204 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2020-01-04837+1783 
Minsk Shogi Cup 20192019-12-21 - 2019-12-22853-161186 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2019-12-07852+126410 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2019-11-23787+65213 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2019-11-10779+8123 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2019-10-26759+20223 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2019-10-12778-19263 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2019-09-28735+4321411 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2019-09-21719+1618312 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2019-06-24 - 2019-06-25608+111114 
Young Generals Cup 2019 (U18), Minsk2019-05-18 - 2019-05-19606+285613 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2019-04-20516+9031414 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2019-03-23500+16294 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2019-03488+12313 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2019-02-23471+1725315 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2019-02-09463+8285 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2018-11-24438+2524317 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2018-10-13438* 404 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2018-09-29586* 353 
+632172