All about shogi at

Shogi-L and 81Dojo

Webmasters

トーマス &
アンドレアス

Print      Feed 

Last updated

29 May 2022
9:01 pm

Player profile of: Sergey Timohin

Rating history

ListGrade(s)EloTotalGamesWins (%)
2022-08-141 Kyu1700191  
2022-071 Kyu170019110262 (60%)
2022-012 Kyu1546898951 (57%)
191113 (59%)

 

Tournament history

EventDateElo+/-RankGamesPromoted to
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2022-06-121679+2113 
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2022-06-051659+2013 
5th Minsk Shogi Classic: Brown2022-05-221672-1344 
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2022-05-151684-1223 
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2022-05-101672+1232 
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2022-05-081693-2144 
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2022-05-011700-744 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2022-04-301683+1793 
Family team tournament in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2022-04-241678+5144 
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2022-04-191680-243 
5th Minsk Silver League: Tournament 22022-04-171679+1126 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2022-04-101670+923 
Brest Shogi Open 20222022-04-02 - 2022-04-031614+561361 Kyu
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2022-03-271615-123 
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2022-03-221606+932 
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2022-03-201602+423 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2022-03-191609-783 
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2022-03-181571+3843 
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2022-03-131562+923 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2022-03-051579-17183 
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2022-02-201573+623 
Belarusian Championship 2022: 3rd Preliminary Tournament2022-02-12 - 2022-02-131565+896 
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2022-02-081566-123 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2022-02-051571-5133 
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2022-01-251576-561 
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2022-01-231570+652 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2022-01-221587-17163 
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2022-01-161551+3624 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2022-01-151561-1043 
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2022-01-111557+433 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2022-01-081546+1153 
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2021-12-261533+1343 
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2021-12-211469+64142 Kyu
Minsk Shogi Cup 20212021-12-18 - 2021-12-191477-8396 
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2021-12-121468+924 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-12-111455+13133 
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2021-12-071455+044 
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2021-12-051462-7164 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-12-041462+023 
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2021-11-281466-433 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-11-271437+29933 Kyu
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2021-11-231418+1933 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-11-201403+1553 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-11-131351+5263 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-11-131311+40134 Kyu
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2021-11-091310+172 
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2021-11-071292+1853 
4th Minsk Silver League: Tournament 42021-10-30 - 2021-10-311210+82875 Kyu
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2021-10-261224-14103 
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2021-10-241216+833 
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2021-10-171227-1163 
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2021-10-121201+2641 
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2021-10-031143+58546 Kyu
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2021-09-281137+664 
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2021-09-141075+62328 Kyu
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2021-09-121075* 44 
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2021-09-05992* 84 
+625191