All about shogi at

Shogi-L and 81Dojo

Webmasters

トーマス &
アンドレアス

Print      Feed 

Last updated

29 May 2022
9:01 pm

Tournament results for Spring 2022

Rated games in the youth club Rovesnik, Minsk
2022-01-02 - 2022-01-06

NrNameNatGradeELO12345678910Pts+/-
1BudkevichAlexey2 Dan18544+12+6+2+5+6+11+0-0-0-7+9
2BudkevichAnastasia4 Kyu13779+7+3+1-12+18+0-0-0-0-5+25
3PanfilauPiotr 1202*16+22+2-4-7+9+19+0-0-0-5 
4BudkevichKirill2 Kyu15741-21+5+3+6+0-0-0-8+22+6+7
5BudkevichAnna5 Kyu127910+9+4-12+1-20+0-0-0-0-4+21
6LabandziyevskiArtsiom 1289*7+10+1-9+4-1-0-0-0-0-3 
7BudkevichSelina10 Kyu8556-2-8+16+3-17+0-0-0-0-3+47
8HasanovaAylin 832*12-16+7-21+10+0-0-0-4-12-3 
9VoronovVladislav 841*2-5-22+6-21+3-23+0-0-0-3 
10LabandziyevskiRaman 810*5-6-16+22+8-19+0-0-0-0-3 
11MakarychevArtem9 Kyu10290-0-0-0-0-23+1-17+0-0-2+16
12HasanovaSabrina 1101*8+1-21+5-2-0-0-0-22+8+4 
13FylystovychUladzislau 962*0-0-0-0-0-22+15+0-0-0-2 
14FylystovychVolha 774*0-0-0-0-0-16+22+0-0-0-2 
15BalabanovichUlyana 753*0-0-0-0-0-24+13-20+0-0-2 
16DvorakDiya 531*3-8-10-7-22+14-24+0-0-0-2 
17LukashevichArtsiom 670*0-0-0-0-0-7-18+11-0-0-1 
18PanfilavaMaryia 532*0-0-0-0-0-2-17-24+0-0-1 
19ShaplykoValery13 Kyu6790-0-0-0-0-10-3-23+0-0-1+9
20ShabunevichMaksim 1*0-0-0-0-0-5-0+15-0-0-1 
21KnyazevaAmelia 527*22+4-12-8-9-0-0-0-0-0-1 
22HunevRoman 1*21-3-9-10-16-13-14-0-12-4-0 
23PantsiukhinAliaksei 1*0-0-0-0-0-11-9-19-0-0-0 
24PantsiukhinaVasilisa 1*0-0-0-0-0-15-16-18-0-0-0 
 
Promoting Makarychev Artem to 8 Kyu
Promoting Shaplyko Valery to 12 Kyu
 

Rated games in the youth club Rovesnik, Minsk
2022-04-17 - 2022-04-18

NrNameNatGradeELO123456789Pts+/-
1BudkevichAlexey2 Dan18148+7+5+2+9+4+10+3+6+9+11
2LabandziyevskiArtsiom 128917+18+10+1-7+8+6+5+14+8+52
3BudkevichSelina10 Kyu90220+9-12+13+10+5+11+1-5+7+188
4BudkevichAnastasia4 Kyu140215+21+9-6+5-1-8+7+10+6+2
5PanfilauPiotr 12026+17+1-18+4+3-14+2-3-5+13
6LabandziyevskiRaman 8105-10+8+4-11+21+2-14+1-5+90
7BudkevichAnna5 Kyu130016+1-11+9-2-18+22+4-20+5-16
8PanasikMikhail12 Kyu7471-16+6-20+18+2-4-22+21+5+58
9BudkevichKirill2 Kyu158114+3+4+7+1-0-0-0-0-4+6
10VoronovVladislav 84121+6-2-14+3-11+1-15+4-4+41
11PanasikAryna13 Kyu64118-20+7-21+6-10-3-16+22+4+41
12FylystovychVolha 1060*22+13+3-15+0-0-0-0-0-3 
13FylystovychUladzislau 926*19+12-14+3-15+0-0-0-0-3 
14DvorakDiya 5319-19+13-10-20+0+5-6-2-3+57
15KnyazevaAmelia 5274-22+18-12-13-20+21+10-16-3+33
16PantsiukhinAliaksei 406*7-8-21+17-19-22-20+11-15+3 
17ShaplykoValery12 Kyu6882-5-19+16+0-0-0-0-0-2+31
18PanfilavaMaryia 53211+2-15+5-8-7-0-0-0-2+80
19HunevRoman 354*13-14-17-22+16+0-0-0-0-2 
20PantsiukhinaVasilisa 292*3-11-22+8-14-15-16-21+7-2 
21OdinecIvan 211*10-4-16-11-22+6-15-20-8-1 
22LesnevskyArtsiom 167*12-15-20-19-21-16+7-8-11-1 
 
Promoting Labandziyevski Artsiom to 6 Kyu
Promoting Budkevich Selina to 8 Kyu
Promoting Panfilau Piotr to 7 Kyu
Promoting Labandziyevski Raman to 11 Kyu
Promoting Panasik Mikhail to 11 Kyu
Promoting Voronov Vladislav to 11 Kyu
Promoting Panasik Aryna to 12 Kyu
Promoting Dvorak Diya to 15 Kyu
Promoting Knyazeva Amelia to 15 Kyu
Promoting Pantsiukhin Aliaksei to 17 Kyu
Promoting Panfilava Maryia to 15 Kyu
Promoting Hunev Roman to 18 Kyu
Promoting Pantsiukhina Vasilisa to 19 Kyu
Promoting Odinec Ivan to 20 Kyu
Promoting Lesnevsky Artsiom to 20 Kyu