All about shogi at

Shogi-L and 81Dojo

Webmasters

トーマス &
アンドレアス

Print      Feed 

Last updated

29 May 2022
9:01 pm

Player profile of: Alexander Korovin

Rating history

Chart
ListGrade(s)EloTotalGamesWins (%)
2022-06-057 Kyu11211344421 (47%)
2022-018 Kyu1033903316 (48%)
2021-0111 Kyu79657  
2020-0711 Kyu79657  
2020-0111 Kyu79657  
2019-0711 Kyu796573311 (33%)
2019-0113 Kyu59024248 (33%)
13456 (41%)

 

Tournament history

EventDateElo+/-RankGamesPromoted to
Young Generals Cup 2022, Minsk2022-05-28 - 2022-05-291140-19697 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2022-05-211112+28113 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2022-05-141116-4263 
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2022-05-081119-3153 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2022-05-071122-3153 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2022-04-231104+18173 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2022-04-091114-10143 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2022-03-261116-2154 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2022-03-121118-2105 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2022-02-261099+19947 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2022-01-291074+25133 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2022-01-151033+41163 
Minsk Shogi Cup 20212021-12-18 - 2021-12-191045-12836 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-12-041024+21163 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-11-20976+481338 Kyu
Brest Shogi Open 20212021-11-06 - 2021-11-07975+1366 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-10-31919+56459 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-10-23849+70203 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-10-09823+2624310 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-09-25796+27194 
Young Generals Cup 2019 (U18), Minsk2019-05-18 - 2019-05-19772+24807 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2019-04-20777-527411 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2019-04-06707+70253 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2019-03-23655+5224412 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2019-03669-14273 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2019-02-23655+14214 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2019-02-09568+87195 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2019-01-12590-22323 
Minsk Shogi Cup 20182018-12-08 - 2018-12-09604-14119613 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2018-11-24592+1223314 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2018-11-10575+17253 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2018-11-04551+2418515 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2018-10-13551* 324 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2018-09-29786* 213 
+570134