All about shogi at

Shogi-L and 81Dojo

Webmasters

トーマス &
アンドレアス

Print      Feed 

Last updated

01 May 2024
8:32 pm

Player profile of: Anastasia Arabey

Rating history

Chart
ListGrade(s)EloTotalGamesWins (%)
2024-074 Kyu13634057739 (50%)
2024-014 Kyu12933282312 (52%)
2023-074 Kyu12893054421 (47%)
2023-016 Kyu11882613113 (41%)
2022-076 Kyu11612307231 (43%)
2022-017 Kyu11021585930 (50%)
2021-078 Kyu958996921 (30%)
2021-0110 Kyu945303014 (46%)
405181 (44%)

 

Tournament history

EventDateElo+/-RankGamesPromoted to
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2024-06-11 - 2024-06-131368-594 
Young Generals Cup 2024, Minsk2024-05-25 - 2024-05-261304+64186 
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2024-05-111305-1122 
XVIII Russian Open Championship, Sergiev Posad2024-04-28 - 2024-04-301293+12249 
7th Minsk Silver League: Tournament 22024-04-20 - 2024-04-211286+7126 
7th Minsk Shogi Classic: Blue Group2024-04-141250+3644 
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2024-03-311263-1362 
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2024-03-301248+1533 
Belarusian Under-14 Shogi Championship 20242024-03-23 - 2024-03-241250-276 
Belarusian Open Under-18 Shogi Championship 20242024-03-16 - 2024-03-171276-26166 
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2024-03-021281-544 
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2024-02-21 - 2024-02-241272+992 
Belarusian Open Championship 2024: Quarterfinal Tournament2024-02-17 - 2024-02-181316-44226 
Women's Belarusian Shogi Championship 20242024-02-03 - 2024-02-041313+346 
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2024-01-301300+1345 
7th Minsk Silver League: Tournament 1, Minsk2024-01-20 - 2024-01-211293+7146 
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2023-12-231295-2172 
Minsk Shogi Cup 20232023-12-16 - 2023-12-171300-5336 
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2023-11-251300+0134 
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2023-10-281282+1872 
6th Minsk Silver League: Tournament 42023-10-14 - 2023-10-151288-6246 
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2023-09-20 - 2023-09-231281+7151 
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2023-09-161289-8182 
Young Generals Cup 2023, Minsk2023-05-27 - 2023-05-281325-36417 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2023-05-131297+28654 Kyu
Japanese Ambassador's Shogi Cup 2023 in Minsk2023-04-30 - 2023-05-011303-6476 
Belarusian Under-14 Shogi Championship 20232023-03-18 - 2023-03-191250+53965 Kyu
Women's Belarusian Shogi Championship 20232023-03-04 - 2023-03-051166+8466 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2023-02-251199-33183 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2023-02-111219-20143 
Belarusian Championship 2023: 2nd Preliminary Tournament2023-02-04 - 2023-02-051187+3256 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2023-01-211188-1202 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2022-12-241217-29204 
Minsk Shogi Cup 20222022-12-17 - 2022-12-181062+155256 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2022-12-101103-41293 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2022-11-121119-16273 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2022-10-291131-12293 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2022-10-081184-53323 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2022-10-011164+20273 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2022-09-171150+14263 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2022-09-031161-11283 
Young Generals Cup 2022, Minsk2022-05-28 - 2022-05-291166-5607 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2022-05-211159+71036 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2022-05-141156+3194 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2022-04-231158-2183 
5th Minsk Silver League: Tournament 22022-04-171105+53236 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2022-04-091118-13153 
Brest Shogi Open 20222022-04-02 - 2022-04-031095+23216 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2022-03-261099-4164 
Belarusian Under-18 Shogi Championship 20222022-03-19 - 2022-03-201101-2105 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2022-03-051095+693 
Women's Belarusian Shogi Championship 20222022-02-27 - 2022-02-281109-1476 
Belarusian Championship 2022: 2nd Preliminary Tournament2022-02-05 - 2022-02-061118-986 
5th Minsk Silver League: Tournament 12022-01-29 - 2022-01-301102+16166 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2022-01-291121-19173 
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2022-01-161123-2114 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2022-01-151102+21143 
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2021-12-261102+0103 
Minsk Shogi Cup 20212021-12-18 - 2021-12-191120-18616 
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2021-12-121106+1454 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-12-041128-22153 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-11-201146-18173 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-11-131139+754 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-10-231133+6123 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-10-161112+2144 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-10-161091+2144 
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2021-10-121097-672 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-10-091128-31182 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-10-021099+2934 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-09-251102-31247 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-09-181015+8744 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-09-11998+1793 
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2021-09-05962+3653 
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2021-08-01958+493 
Grodno Shogi Open 20212021-05-29 - 2021-05-30949+9396 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-05-23964-1596 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-05-15986-22184 
Young Generals Cup 2021, Minsk2021-05-021007-21677 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-04-241012-5104 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-04-101001+1192 
Belarusian Under-18 Shogi Championship 20212021-04-03 - 2021-04-041001+0115 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-03-13988+13114 
Women's Belarusian Shogi Championship 20212021-02-27 - 2021-02-281005-17203 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-02-27987+181248 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-02-13946+4164 
4th Minsk Silver League: Tournament 12021-02-07940+6214 
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2021-02-02922+1856 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-01-30880+4284 
Belarusian Championship 2021: 1st Preliminary Tournament2021-01-23 - 2021-01-24899-191039 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-01-16945-46223 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2020-12-26868+7764 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2020-12-12840+2865 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2020-11-28850-1014310 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2020-11-14842+883 
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2020-11-01887-4584 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2020-10-31870+1711311 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2020-10-17870* 311 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2020-10-03879* 214 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2020-09-191006* 63 
+493405