All about shogi at

Shogi-L and 81Dojo

Webmasters

トーマス &
アンドレアス

Print      Feed 

Last updated

17 Feb 2024
11:23 am

Player profile of: Artiom Arabey

Rating history

Chart
ListGrade(s)EloTotalGamesWins (%)
2024-02-048 Kyu89215930 (0%)
2024-018 Kyu924156122 (16%)
2023-078 Kyu9511444418 (40%)
2023-019 Kyu928100258 (32%)
2022-0710 Kyu913753915 (38%)
2022-0113 Kyu655363610 (27%)
15953 (33%)

 

Tournament history

EventDateElo+/-RankGamesPromoted to
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2024-01-30924-32123 
Minsk Shogi Cup 20232023-12-16 - 2023-12-17913+11626 
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2023-11-25897+16212 
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2023-10-28921-24272 
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2023-09-16951-30252 
Young Generals Cup 2023, Minsk2023-05-27 - 2023-05-28988-37557 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2023-05-131012-24134 
Belarusian Under-10 Shogi Championship 20232023-03-25 - 2023-03-261046-34126 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2023-02-251063-17154 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2023-02-111054+9154 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2023-02-041070-16123 
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2023-01-311034+36123 
Belarusian Championship 2023: 1st Preliminary Tournament2023-01-28 - 2023-01-291033+1768 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2023-01-28959+74123 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2023-01-14928+31154 
Minsk Shogi Cup 20222022-12-17 - 2022-12-18888+409469 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2022-12-03893-5213 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2022-11-19888+5243 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2022-10-30887+1163 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2022-10-08880+7273 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2022-09-24883-3233 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2022-09-10913-30234 
Young Generals Cup 2022, Minsk2022-05-28 - 2022-05-29866+47767 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2022-05-14863+3334 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2022-05-13867-424310 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2022-04-16804+63164 
Brest Shogi Open 20222022-04-02 - 2022-04-03760+4436611 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2022-03-19717+43244 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2022-03-05683+34233 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2022-02-05682+1273 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2022-01-22655+2717512 Kyu
Minsk Shogi Cup 20212021-12-18 - 2021-12-19673-18976 
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2021-12-12561+1128413 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-11-27543+18324 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-11-13527+1624414 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-10-30559-3230415 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-10-16533+26234 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-10-16503+3023416 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-10-02503* 302 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-09-18433* 234 
+389159