All about shogi at

Shogi-L and 81Dojo

Webmasters

トーマス &
アンドレアス

Print      Feed 

Last updated

29 May 2022
9:01 pm

Player profile of: Daniel Palevich

Rating history

ListGrade(s)EloTotalGamesWins (%)
2022-05-227 Kyu11041173719 (51%)
2022-019 Kyu99880229 (40%)
2021-0710 Kyu874583311 (33%)
2021-0111 Kyu799252511 (44%)
11750 (42%)

 

Tournament history

EventDateElo+/-RankGamesPromoted to
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2022-05-211118-14181 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2022-05-141129-11113 
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2022-05-081109+20163 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2022-05-071081+28163 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2022-04-231066+15193 
Belarusian Under-10 Shogi Championship 20222022-04-09 - 2022-04-101046+2086 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2022-04-091056-10173 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2022-03-261081-25194 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2022-03-121067+14957 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2022-02-261056+11153 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2022-01-29998+581638 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-12-04966+32173 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-11-20937+29163 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-10-31960-23124 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-10-23939+212339 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-10-09868+71163 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-09-25874-6184 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-09-11874+0112 
Young Generals Cup 2021, Minsk2021-05-02861+13707 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-04-24878-17221 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-04-17880-2203 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-04-10895-15192 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-03-13845+5092 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-03-06841+4194 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-02-27848-7232 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-02-20859-11303 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-01-30834+2512310 Kyu
Belarusian Championship 2021: 1st Preliminary Tournament2021-01-23 - 2021-01-24809+2573 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-01-16799+10143 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2020-12-26776+2315411 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2020-12-12731+4511512 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2020-11-28762-31182 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2020-11-14757+5193 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2020-10-31767-1017313 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2020-10-17767* 293 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2020-10-031062* 143 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2020-09-19860* 222 
+337117