All about shogi at

Shogi-L and 81Dojo

Webmasters

トーマス &
アンドレアス

Print      Feed 

Last updated

29 May 2022
9:01 pm

Player profile of: Dmitry Multan

Rating history

ListGrade(s)EloTotalGamesWins (%)
2022-08-149 Kyu876112  
2022-079 Kyu876112369 (25%)
2022-019 Kyu98776198 (42%)
2021-0710 Kyu862573410 (29%)
2021-0112 Kyu72223238 (34%)
11235 (31%)

 

Tournament history

EventDateElo+/-RankGamesPromoted to
Young Generals Cup 2022, Minsk2022-05-28 - 2022-05-29932-56887 
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2022-05-08930+2213 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2022-05-07927+3213 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2022-04-23945-18223 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2022-04-09929+16183 
Belarusian Under-14 Shogi Championship 20222022-03-26 - 2022-03-27953-24175 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2022-03-26941+12173 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2022-02-26951-10163 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2022-01-29974-23273 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2022-01-15987-13273 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-12-04978+9222 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-11-20993-15233 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-10-31959+3485 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-10-23924+35193 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-10-09922+22339 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-09-11862+60103 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-05-23848+14106 
Young Generals Cup 2021, Minsk2021-05-02834+1468710 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-04-10757+7713411 Kyu
Belarusian Under-10 Shogi Championship 20212021-03-13 - 2021-03-14748+9145 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-02-27757-9224 
Belarusian Championship 2021: 1st Preliminary Tournament2021-01-23 - 2021-01-24736+2165 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-01-16722+14203 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2020-12-26664+5817412 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2020-12-19664+023413 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2020-12-12604+6013514 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2020-11-14623-1921315 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2020-10-31623* 223 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2020-10-17743* 234 
+253112