All about shogi at

Shogi-L and 81Dojo

Webmasters

トーマス &
アンドレアス

Print      Feed 

Last updated

29 May 2022
9:01 pm

Player profile of: Maria Timohina

Rating history

ListGrade(s)EloTotalGamesWins (%)
2022-08-148 Kyu958263  
2022-078 Kyu95826310335 (33%)
2022-018 Kyu9541608233 (40%)
2021-0710 Kyu8557831 (33%)
2021-0110 Kyu845757515 (20%)
26384 (31%)

 

Tournament history

EventDateElo+/-RankGamesPromoted to
Young Generals Cup 2022, Minsk2022-05-28 - 2022-05-291003-45877 
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2022-05-241020-1764 
5th Minsk Shogi Classic: Green Group2022-05-151028-853 
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2022-05-101028+0102 
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2022-05-011030-293 
Family team tournament in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2022-04-241046-16134 
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2022-04-191061-15104 
5th Minsk Silver League: Tournament 22022-04-171066-5215 
Belarusian Under-10 Shogi Championship 20222022-04-09 - 2022-04-10986+8046 
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2022-04-051023-37113 
Brest Shogi Open 20222022-04-02 - 2022-04-031005+18266 
Belarusian Under-14 Shogi Championship 20222022-03-26 - 2022-03-27997+8125 
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2022-03-22937+6063 
Belarusian Under-18 Shogi Championship 20222022-03-19 - 2022-03-20933+4115 
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2022-03-18937-4103 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2022-03-05968-31373 
Women's Belarusian Shogi Championship 20222022-02-27 - 2022-02-28910+5886 
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2022-02-20916-6103 
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2022-02-13906+1073 
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2022-02-08897+973 
Belarusian Championship 2022: 2nd Preliminary Tournament2022-02-05 - 2022-02-06893+4163 
5th Minsk Silver League: Tournament 12022-01-29 - 2022-01-30902-9216 
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2022-01-16934-32124 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2022-01-15951-17293 
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2022-01-11965-1493 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2022-01-08954+11263 
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2021-12-21950+494 
Minsk Shogi Cup 20212021-12-18 - 2021-12-19952-2756 
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2021-12-12974-2274 
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2021-12-07975-1948 Kyu
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2021-12-051005-30154 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-12-04956+49113 
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2021-11-28932+2473 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-11-27926+6202 
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2021-11-23927-183 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-11-13923+4104 
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2021-11-09927-484 
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2021-11-07928-183 
4th Minsk Silver League: Tournament 42021-10-30 - 2021-10-31927+1146 
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2021-10-26941-1493 
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2021-10-24918+2363 
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2021-10-12934-16122 
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2021-10-10891+43449 Kyu
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2021-10-03877+1433 
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2021-09-28853+2454 
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2021-09-14865-1294 
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2021-09-12851+1453 
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2021-09-05836+1573 
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2021-08-28855-19123 
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2021-06-22845+10113 
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2020-12-22819+265510 Kyu
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2020-12-08832-1395 
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2020-11-29822+1054 
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2020-11-24783+3935 
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2020-11-22790-775 
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2020-11-10816-2683 
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2020-11-01799+1764 
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2020-10-27758+4152 
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2020-10-25762-44311 Kyu
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2020-10-18752+1054 
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2020-10-13640+1125512 Kyu
3rd Minsk Silver League: Tournament 42020-10-10 - 2020-10-11397+24315713 Kyu
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2020-10-04376+2143 
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2020-09-29376* 4416 Kyu
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2020-09-271* 65 
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2020-09-151* 73 
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2020-08-291* 104 
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2020-08-221* 74 
+582263