All about shogi at

Shogi-L and 81Dojo

Webmasters

トーマス &
アンドレアス

Print      Feed 

Last updated

29 May 2022
9:01 pm

Player profile of: Marius Gidlevsky

Rating history

ListGrade(s)EloTotalGamesWins (%)
2022-05-228 Kyu10531099630 (31%)
2019-0715 Kyu60913  
2019-0115 Kyu60913  
2018-0715 Kyu60913  
2018-0115 Kyu60913105 (50%)
10635 (33%)

 

Tournament history

EventDateElo+/-RankGamesPromoted to
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2022-05-211056-3173 
5th Minsk Shogi Classic: Green Group2022-05-151052+443 
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2022-05-151049+343 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2022-05-141052-3342 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2022-05-141046+6133 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2022-05-131057-11193 
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2022-05-101049+883 
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2022-05-081071-2273 
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2022-05-081033+38173 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2022-05-07974+591738 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2022-04-23990-16232 
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2022-04-19971+19124 
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2022-04-17983-1253 
5th Minsk Silver League: Tournament 22022-04-17907+76246 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2022-04-10917-1083 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2022-04-09944-27202 
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2022-04-05921+2363 
Brest Shogi Open 20222022-04-02 - 2022-04-03923-2346 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2022-03-27890+331459 Kyu
Belarusian Under-14 Shogi Championship 20222022-03-26 - 2022-03-27897-7183 
Belarusian Under-18 Shogi Championship 20222022-03-19 - 2022-03-20836+6112510 Kyu
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2022-03-20823+1343 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2022-03-19764+59144 
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2022-03-13759+57311 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2022-03-05738+21252 
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2022-02-20725+1393 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2022-02-19703+2218412 Kyu
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2022-02-08661+4214313 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2022-02-05609+5225314 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2017-11-11577+32291 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2017-10-28582-5263 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2017-09-30652* 353 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2017-09-16499* 463 
+471106