All about shogi at

Shogi-L and 81Dojo

Webmasters

トーマス &
アンドレアス

Print      Feed 

Last updated

29 May 2022
9:01 pm

Player profile of: Mark Maximenko

Rating history

ListGrade(s)EloTotalGamesWins (%)
2022-08-148 Kyu991132  
2022-078 Kyu9911323010 (33%)
2022-019 Kyu10091022310 (43%)
2021-079 Kyu936795119 (37%)
2021-0111 Kyu812282813 (46%)
13252 (39%)

 

Tournament history

EventDateElo+/-RankGamesPromoted to
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2022-05-211007-16193 
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2022-05-081014-7203 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2022-05-071022-8203 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2022-04-23941+81153 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2022-04-09954-13193 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2022-03-26974-20204 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2022-03-121033-59115 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2022-01-291051-18193 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2022-01-151009+421338 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-12-04948+61123 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-11-20936+12193 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-10-31970-34135 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-10-23992-22252 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-10-09967+25173 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-09-25948+19154 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-09-11936+12133 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-05-23908+2876 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-05-15868+4085 
Young Generals Cup 2021, Minsk2021-05-02906-38737 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-04-24924-18144 
Family team tournament in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2021-04-18924+0133 
4th Minsk Silver League: Tournament 22021-04-11912+121459 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-04-10919-7154 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-03-13899+20124 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-02-27879+20134 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-01-30861+18134 
Belarusian Championship 2021: 1st Preliminary Tournament2021-01-23 - 2021-01-24854+78210 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-01-16812+42153 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2020-12-26736+7613411 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2020-12-12644+9212512 Kyu
Family team tournament in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2020-12-06619+2523413 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2020-11-28559+60153 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2020-11-14579-20243 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2020-10-31369+21012315 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2020-10-17369* 304 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2020-10-03540* 352 
+622132