All about shogi at

Shogi-L and 81Dojo

Webmasters

トーマス &
アンドレアス

Print      Feed 

Last updated

29 May 2022
9:01 pm

Player profile of: Maxim Shaparov

Rating history

ListGrade(s)EloTotalGamesWins (%)
2016-013 Kyu14412108550 (58%)
2015-074 Kyu12881259150 (54%)
2015-018 Kyu1058343421 (61%)
299170 (56%)

 

Tournament history

EventDateElo+/-RankGamesPromoted to
Russian Open Shogi Championship, Moscow2016-04-23 - 2016-04-241718+25871 Dan
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2016-04-171701+1733 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2016-04-161660+4113 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2016-04-151624+3623 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2016-04-091645-21114 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2016-04-081628+1753 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2016-04-021625+343 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2016-03-191574+51241 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2016-03-191578-433 
Belarusian Shogi Championship, 3rd preliminary round2016-03-12 - 2016-03-131559+1996 
Rated games in the 'Na Vadkovskom' shogi club, Moscow2016-03-071562-343 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2016-02-281562+052 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2016-02-271566-494 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2016-02-261569-373 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2016-02-201498+71432 Kyu
Belarusian Under-18 Shogi Championship2016-02-13 and 2016-02-201483+1556 
Moscow Open 20162016-02-06 - 2016-02-071472+1187 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2016-01-301469+393 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2016-01-231430+3984 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2016-01-221434-472 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2016-01-161449-15183 
11th Christmas Shogi Tournament - Yury Shpilev Memorial, St.Petersburg2016-01-09 - 2016-01-101443+6107 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2016-01-041441+263 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2015-12-281433+834 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2015-12-281425+835 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2015-12-191425+084 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2015-12-131437-1274 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2015-12-121427+1094 
Minsk Shogi Cup 2015, main tournament2015-12-05 - 2015-12-061400+27127 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2015-11-281399+1104 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2015-11-211415-1634 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2015-11-211405+10543 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2015-11-141391+1463 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2015-10-311383+8104 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2015-10-241377+6133 
7th Cup of Ambassador of Japan in Moscow - Main tournament2015-10-17 - 2015-10-181392-15157 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2015-10-101378+1444 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2015-10-031312+6663 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2015-09-261303+983 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2015-09-191321-18143 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2015-09-121306+1523 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2015-09-051310-5123 
5th Russian Cup in Suzdal2015-08-14 - 2015-08-161288+22139 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2015-06-22 - 2015-06-251315-27204 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2015-06-201321-6125 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2015-06-06 - 2015-06-131310+11644 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2015-06-01 - 2015-06-041318-887 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2015-05-301274+4413 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2015-05-171262+12345 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2015-05-161211+5173 
Cup of Young Generals 2015, Minsk2015-05-01 - 2015-05-021188+23207 
Children Open Shogi Championship, Moscow2015-04-25 - 2015-04-261179+988 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2015-04-041186-764 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2015-03-221199-13163 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2015-03-221186+1343 
Japanese House Shogi Cup: children's tournament, Moscow2015-03-151170+1656 
Japanese House Shogi Cup: preliminary tournament, Moscow2015-03-141154+162056 Kyu
Belarusian Shogi Championship 2015, 2nd preliminary round2015-02-28 - 2015-03-071132+22236 
Belarusian Under-14 Shogi Championship2015-01-31 - 2015-02-071088+44136 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2015-01-251098-10172 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2015-01-081097+164 
10th Christmas Shogi Tournament - Yury Shpilev Memorial, St.Petersburg2015-01-03 - 2015-01-051058+391877 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2014-12-261038+2045 
Minsk Shogi Cup 20142014-12-13 - 2014-12-14979+593768 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2014-11-29950+2942 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2014-11-22960-10273 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2014-11-15939+21539 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2014-11-01928+1173 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2014-10-25876+5220311 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2014-10-18862+149312 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2014-10-04862* 93 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2014-09-20859* 113 
+880299