All about shogi at

Shogi-L and 81Dojo

Webmasters

トーマス &
アンドレアス

Print      Feed 

Last updated

29 May 2022
9:01 pm

Player profile of: Maxim Shershnyov

Rating history

ListGrade(s)EloTotalGamesWins (%)
2022-06-054 Kyu13281364526 (57%)
2022-016 Kyu1181912715 (55%)
2021-078 Kyu1078644020 (50%)
2021-0111 Kyu778242411 (45%)
13672 (52%)

 

Tournament history

EventDateElo+/-RankGamesPromoted to
Young Generals Cup 2022, Minsk2022-05-28 - 2022-05-291323+5297 
5th Minsk Shogi Classic: Blue Group2022-05-221303+2034 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2022-05-211291+1233 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2022-05-141297-6241 
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2022-05-081312-1573 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2022-05-071331-1973 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2022-04-231354-2383 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2022-04-091340+1433 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2022-03-261308+32344 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2022-03-121286+2244 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2022-02-261270+16445 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2022-01-291215+5553 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2022-01-151181+3473 
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2021-12-261200-19113 
Minsk Shogi Cup 20212021-12-18 - 2021-12-191173+274666 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-11-201136+3773 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-10-311115+2174 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-10-231118-3173 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-10-091083+35142 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-09-251064+19947 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-09-111078-14142 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-05-231033+4556 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-05-15994+3945 
Young Generals Cup 2021, Minsk2021-05-021014-20657 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-04-241004+10124 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-04-10993+111128 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-03-28998-575 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-03-13936+621049 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-01-30868+685410 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-01-16778+9093 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2020-12-12733+4510511 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2020-11-28696+3710312 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2020-11-14683+13123 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2020-10-31679+4213 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2020-10-17634+4521414 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2020-10-03634* 284 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2020-09-19702* 202 
+694136