All about shogi at

Shogi-L and 81Dojo

Webmasters

トーマス &
アンドレアス

Print      Feed 

Last updated

29 May 2022
9:01 pm

Player profile of: Mihail Rachkovsky

Rating history

ListGrade(s)EloTotalGamesWins (%)
2022-05-222 Kyu1587885740 (70%)
2022-014 Kyu1407313123 (74%)
8863 (71%)

 

Tournament history

EventDateElo+/-RankGamesPromoted to
5th Minsk Shogi Classic: Brown2022-05-221594-763 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2022-05-141573+2113 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2022-05-131558+1513 
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2022-05-081558+023 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2022-05-071560-223 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2022-04-161540+2014 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2022-04-091528+1223 
Brest Shogi Open 20222022-04-02 - 2022-04-031508+20862 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2022-03-271455+5324 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2022-03-191426+2914 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2022-03-051455-2973 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2022-02-191434+2113 
Belarusian Championship 2022: 3rd Preliminary Tournament2022-02-12 - 2022-02-131440-6186 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2022-02-051429+1123 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2022-01-151445-1663 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2022-01-081407+38133 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-12-111366+4114 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-11-271352+1424 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-11-131348+4434 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-10-301343+572 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-10-231343+0935 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-10-161314+2924 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-10-161282+32246 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-10-021282* 64 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-09-181087* 53 
+30588