All about shogi at

Shogi-L and 81Dojo

Webmasters

トーマス &
アンドレアス

Print      Feed 

Last updated

29 May 2022
9:01 pm

Player profile of: Roman Selitsky

Rating history

Chart
ListGrade(s)EloTotalGamesWins (%)
2022-10-105 Kyu1297234126 (50%)
2022-075 Kyu12612223420 (58%)
2022-016 Kyu11711882512 (48%)
2021-077 Kyu11661635725 (43%)
2021-017 Kyu10981064121 (51%)
2020-078 Kyu998653112 (38%)
2020-018 Kyu1018343420 (58%)
234116 (49%)

 

Tournament history

EventDateElo+/-RankGamesPromoted to
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2022-10-081278+19113 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2022-10-011290-12183 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2022-09-171278+12193 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2022-09-031261+17203 
Young Generals Cup 2022, Minsk2022-05-28 - 2022-05-291244+17367 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2022-04-301244+0243 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2022-04-161236+81535 Kyu
Brest Shogi Open 20222022-04-02 - 2022-04-031215+21206 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2022-03-191190+25183 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2022-03-051170+20283 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2022-02-051153+17243 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2022-01-221172-19303 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2022-01-081171+1223 
Minsk Shogi Cup 20212021-12-18 - 2021-12-191153+18426 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-12-111166-13293 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-11-271153+13223 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-11-131175-22333 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-10-161156+19271 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-10-021142+14283 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-09-181152-10273 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-09-041166-143236 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-05-221124+4274 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-05-081113+1194 
Young Generals Cup 2021, Minsk2021-05-021065+48377 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-04-171048+17153 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-04-031028+20114 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-03-271012+16116 
Mogilev Shogi Open 20212021-03-20 - 2021-03-21994+18246 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-03-061022-28154 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-02-201044-22293 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-02-061072-28144 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-01-231061+11104 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-01-161070-9303 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-01-091098-28135 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2020-12-191136-38182 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2020-12-051132+493 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2020-11-211121+1194 
Brest Shogi Open 20202020-11-07 - 2020-11-081106+15246 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2020-10-241064+4244 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2020-10-171070-61437 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2020-10-101088-1896 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2020-10-031031+57103 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2020-09-261043-12145 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2020-09-12998+4555 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2020-04-041002-484 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2020-03-21996+684 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2020-03-071022-26174 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2020-02-221023-1214 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2020-02-081014+9134 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2020-01-251049-35204 
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2020-01-121025+2433 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2020-01-111018+7104 
Minsk Shogi Cup 20192019-12-21 - 2019-12-221011+7876 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2019-12-141010+1124 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2019-11-30994+161238 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2019-11-16964+30849 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2019-11-09924+406410 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2019-10-19837+877411 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2019-10-05833+412512 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2019-09-21833* 124 
+464234