All about shogi at

Shogi-L and 81Dojo

Webmasters

トーマス &
アンドレアス

Print      Feed 

Last updated

29 May 2022
9:01 pm

Player profile of: Stepan Boykov

Rating history

Chart
ListGrade(s)EloTotalGamesWins (%)
2022-06-052 Kyu15533944226 (61%)
2022-013 Kyu14713526633 (50%)
2021-073 Kyu14162869153 (58%)
2021-013 Kyu13161956038 (63%)
2020-075 Kyu12241357239 (54%)
2020-017 Kyu1092636329 (46%)
394218 (55%)

 

Tournament history

EventDateElo+/-RankGamesPromoted to
Young Generals Cup 2022, Minsk2022-05-28 - 2022-05-291562-9257 
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2022-05-011568-663 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2022-04-301558+10153 
Family team tournament in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2022-04-241543+1554 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2022-04-231524+1912 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2022-04-161516+873 
Belarusian Under-10 Shogi Championship 20222022-04-09 - 2022-04-101512+425 
Belarusian Championship 2022: 3rd Preliminary Tournament2022-02-12 - 2022-02-131471+411062 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2022-01-291478-743 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2022-01-221455+23103 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2022-01-081471-1683 
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2021-12-261449+2233 
Minsk Shogi Cup 20212021-12-18 - 2021-12-191467-18346 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-12-111472-5213 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-11-271391+8153 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-11-131392-1163 
Brest Shogi Open 20212021-11-06 - 2021-11-071389+3176 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-10-231399-10161 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-10-161380+1983 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-10-021409-29222 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-09-181399+10143 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-09-041388+11143 
ESC/WOSC in Minsk2021-08-20 - 2021-08-221417-29509 
Team Tournament ESC/WOSC in Minsk2021-08-191420-3214 
4th Minsk Silver League: Tournament 32021-08-07 - 2021-08-081432-1297 
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2021-08-011423+933 
Belarusian selection for the ISF 20212021-07-111424-164 
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2021-07-031416+833 
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2021-06-221417-133 
White Nights Open 2021, St.Petersburg2021-06-05 - 2021-06-061416+165 
Grodno Shogi Open 20212021-05-29 - 2021-05-301418-2246 
4th Minsk Shogi Classic: Brown Group2021-05-231444-26153 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-05-221424+2024 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-05-151423+1112 
Young Generals Cup 2021, Minsk2021-05-021381+4287 
Japanese Ambassador's Shogi Cup 2021 in Minsk2021-04-24 - 2021-04-251398-17286 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-04-171393+591 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-04-101399-6243 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-04-031416-1773 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-03-271429-1383 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-03-271391+3816 
Mogilev Shogi Open 20212021-03-20 - 2021-03-211367+2496 
Belarusian Under-10 Shogi Championship 20212021-03-13 - 2021-03-141358+946 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-03-131342+1624 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-03-061307+3544 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-02-201360-53173 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-02-061342+1834 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-01-231304+3814 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-01-161305-1173 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-01-091316-1135 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2020-12-261342-26113 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2020-12-191359-1744 
Family team tournament in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2020-12-061385-26134 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2020-12-051446-61173 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2020-11-281430+16733 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2020-11-211370+6014 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2020-11-141367+3143 
Brest Shogi Open 20202020-11-07 - 2020-11-081307+601564 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2020-10-241303+434 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2020-10-101281+2226 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2020-10-031278+363 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2020-09-261242+3625 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2020-09-121222+2025 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2020-09-051252-30203 
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2020-08-291224+2814 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2020-03-281214+1054 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2020-03-211247-33173 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2020-03-211251-474 
Belarusian Under-14 Shogi Championship 20202020-03-14 - 2020-03-151264-13116 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2020-03-071260+444 
Belarusian Under-10 Shogi Championship 20202020-02-29 - 2020-03-011223+37545 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2020-02-291230-7111 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2020-02-221222+864 
Mori-Ogai-Turnier, Berlin2020-02-151234-12135 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2020-02-081237-3144 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2020-02-081220+1774 
3rd Minsk Silver League: Tournament 12020-02-01 - 2020-02-021228-8207 
Belarusian Championship 2020: 2nd Preliminary Tournament2020-01-25 - 2020-01-261195+3326 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2020-01-251160+35246 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2020-01-181158+2114 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2020-01-111106+5224 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2020-01-041092+1464 
Minsk Shogi Cup 20192019-12-21 - 2019-12-221064+287367 Kyu
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2019-12-141068-4204 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2019-12-141022+4684 
Family team tournament in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2019-12-011027-5234 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2019-11-30955+7253 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2019-11-16945+10104 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2019-11-10948-3114 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2019-11-091015-67234 
VIII Children's Open Shogi Championship (U10), Moscow2019-11-03 - 2019-11-041036-2197 
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2019-10-201017+19838 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2019-10-191016+184 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2019-10-051026-1075 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2019-09-291060-341739 Kyu
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk 2019-09-221060* 54 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2019-09-211237* 74 
+493394