All about shogi at

Shogi-L and 81Dojo

Webmasters

トーマス &
アンドレアス

Print      Feed 

Last updated

29 May 2022
9:01 pm

Player profile of: Vsevolod Paulau

Rating history

Chart
ListGrade(s)EloTotalGamesWins (%)
2022-08-146 Kyu1158153  
2022-076 Kyu1158153156 (40%)
2022-016 Kyu1109138237 (30%)
2021-076 Kyu11361155225 (48%)
2021-017 Kyu1146632613 (50%)
2020-078 Kyu107337125 (41%)
2020-018 Kyu1035252516 (64%)
15372 (47%)

 

Tournament history

EventDateElo+/-RankGamesPromoted to
Young Generals Cup 2022, Minsk2022-05-28 - 2022-05-291100+58377 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2022-05-141070+30252 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2022-04-161089-19243 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2022-03-191109-20243 
Minsk Shogi Cup 20212021-12-18 - 2021-12-191129-20566 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-12-111098+31223 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-11-271067+31103 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-11-131067+0313 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-10-161105-38343 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-10-021111-6313 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-09-181136-25282 
Grodno Shogi Open 20212021-05-29 - 2021-05-301143-7296 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-05-221176-33134 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-05-081173+384 
Young Generals Cup 2021, Minsk2021-05-021200-27577 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-04-171221-21103 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-04-031192+2953 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-03-271228-36124 
Mogilev Shogi Open 20212021-03-20 - 2021-03-211231-3186 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-03-061229+284 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-02-201211+18123 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-02-061171+4044 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-01-231146+25746 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2020-12-191136+1094 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2020-12-051112+24123 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2020-11-211086+26103 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2020-10-101099-1386 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2020-09-261111-12105 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2020-09-121073+38357 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2020-02-221078-5174 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2020-02-081015+6394 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2020-01-111035-20124 
Minsk Shogi Cup 20192019-12-21 - 2019-12-221037-29268 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2019-12-141031+61529 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2019-11-30998+33112 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2019-11-16911+873410 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2019-11-09927-16212 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2019-10-05823+1046511 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2019-09-21823* 144 
+335153