All about shogi at

Shogi-L and 81Dojo

Webmasters

トーマス &
アンドレアス

Print      Feed 

Last updated

29 May 2022
9:01 pm

Player profile of: Vyacheslav Milov

Rating history

Chart
ListGrade(s)EloTotalGamesWins (%)
2022-08-145 Kyu1247183  
2022-075 Kyu12471832510 (40%)
2022-015 Kyu1286158156 (40%)
2021-075 Kyu12711433818 (47%)
2021-016 Kyu1182105177 (41%)
2020-076 Kyu1183882212 (54%)
2020-017 Kyu1085662511 (44%)
2019-078 Kyu1043412314 (60%)
2019-0110 Kyu898181810 (55%)
18388 (48%)

 

Tournament history

EventDateElo+/-RankGamesPromoted to
Young Generals Cup 2022, Minsk2022-05-28 - 2022-05-291235+12437 
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2022-05-081271-36133 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2022-05-071307-36133 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2022-04-161336-29223 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2022-03-191293+43103 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2022-03-051275+18223 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2022-01-221286-11223 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-11-131288-2173 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-10-161303-15193 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-10-021309-6153 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-09-181319-10173 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-09-041271+48123 
Grodno Shogi Open 20212021-05-29 - 2021-05-301277-6326 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-04-101275+2233 
Mogilev Shogi Open 20212021-03-20 - 2021-03-211262+13206 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-03-131265-3183 
Belarusian Championship 2021: 3rd Preliminary Tournament2021-02-13 - 2021-02-141231+341365 Kyu
4th Minsk Silver League: Tournament 12021-02-071226+5195 
Belarusian Championship 2021: 2nd Preliminary Tournament2021-01-30 - 2021-01-311170+5616 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-01-161182-12263 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2020-12-261198-16223 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2020-12-121164+34183 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2020-10-311145+19174 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2020-10-031126+19234 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2020-09-191183-57233 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2020-03-281209-26104 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2020-02-151147+62446 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2020-02-011113+3484 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2020-01-251101+12162 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2020-01-181086+15144 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2020-01-041085+174 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2019-12-071060+25144 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2019-11-231068-8163 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2019-11-101059+974 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2019-10-261071-12193 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2019-10-121081-10163 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2019-09-281065+16847 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2019-09-141043+2284 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2019-04-201046-3194 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2019-04-061012+34143 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2019-03-23968+44848 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2019-02-23986-18194 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2019-02-09921+65659 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2019-01-12898+23153 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2018-11-24926-2816310 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2018-11-10897+2993 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2018-11-04880+179511 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2018-10-13880* 174 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2018-09-291079* 83 
+367183