All about shogi at

Shogi-L and 81Dojo

Webmasters

トーマス &
アンドレアス

Print      Feed 

Last updated

29 May 2022
9:01 pm

Player profile of: Zlata Palyuhovich

Rating history

ListGrade(s)EloTotalGamesWins (%)
2022-08-141 Kyu1642207  
2022-071 Kyu16422075034 (68%)
2022-011 Kyu16961572113 (61%)
2021-072 Kyu160713610172 (71%)
2021-016 Kyu1241353525 (71%)
207144 (69%)

 

Tournament history

EventDateElo+/-RankGamesPromoted to
Young Generals Cup 2022, Minsk2022-05-28 - 2022-05-291643-1137 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2022-05-141667-24162 
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2022-05-081679-1243 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2022-05-071692-1343 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2022-04-301706-14103 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2022-04-231708-223 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2022-04-101729-2143 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2022-04-091709+2013 
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2022-04-031707+223 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2022-03-261698+913 
Belarusian Under-18 Shogi Championship 20222022-03-19 - 2022-03-201733-3566 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2022-03-121719+1425 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2022-01-291712+713 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2022-01-151696+1613 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-10-091683+1322 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-10-021646+3733 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-09-251635+1114 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-09-181600+35331 Kyu
ESC/WOSC in Minsk2021-08-20 - 2021-08-221607-7409 
Grodno Shogi Open 20212021-05-29 - 2021-05-301597+10116 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-05-151583+1415 
Young Generals Cup 2021, Minsk2021-05-021555+2897 
Japanese Ambassador's Shogi Cup 2021 in Minsk2021-04-24 - 2021-04-251546+9176 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-04-171551-543 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-04-101561-10163 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-04-031562-124 
Belarusian Under-14 Shogi Championship 20212021-03-27 - 2021-03-281580-1876 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-03-131567+1343 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-03-131544+2314 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-03-061500+44142 Kyu
Women's Belarusian Shogi Championship 20212021-02-27 - 2021-02-281493+736 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-02-201491+243 
Belarusian Championship 2021: 3rd Preliminary Tournament2021-02-13 - 2021-02-141462+2976 
4th Minsk Silver League: Tournament 12021-02-071454+8145 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-02-061438+1614 
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2021-01-311412+26633 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-01-301391+21133 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-01-301363+2814 
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2021-01-241358+524 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-01-231350+8644 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-01-161322+2813 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-01-091241+81155 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2020-12-261216+2524 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2020-12-191168+48646 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2020-12-051155+13113 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2020-11-281100+55137 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2020-11-211070+30748 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2020-11-141034+36239 Kyu
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2020-11-01987+4724 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2020-10-31903+844310 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2020-10-24903* 124 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2020-10-17861* 253 
+739207