All about shogi at

Shogi-L and 81Dojo

Webmasters

トーマス &
アンドレアス

Print      Feed 

Last updated

29 May 2022
9:01 pm

Tournament results for Spring 2022

Rated games in the youth club Rovesnik, Minsk
2022-01-02 - 2022-01-06

NrNameNatGradeELO12345678910Pts+/-
1BudkevichAlexeyBY2 Dan18544+12+6+2+5+6+11+0-0-0-7+9
2BudkevichAnastasiaBY4 Kyu13779+7+3+1-12+18+0-0-0-0-5+25
3PanfilauPiotrBY 1202*16+22+2-4-7+9+19+0-0-0-5 
4BudkevichKirillBY2 Kyu15741-21+5+3+6+0-0-0-8+22+6+7
5BudkevichAnnaBY5 Kyu127910+9+4-12+1-20+0-0-0-0-4+21
6LabandziyevskiArtsiomBY 1289*7+10+1-9+4-1-0-0-0-0-3 
7BudkevichSelinaBY10 Kyu8556-2-8+16+3-17+0-0-0-0-3+47
8HasanovaAylinBY 832*12-16+7-21+10+0-0-0-4-12-3 
9VoronovVladislavBY 841*2-5-22+6-21+3-23+0-0-0-3 
10LabandziyevskiRamanBY 810*5-6-16+22+8-19+0-0-0-0-3 
11MakarychevArtemBY9 Kyu10290-0-0-0-0-23+1-17+0-0-2+16
12HasanovaSabrinaBY 1101*8+1-21+5-2-0-0-0-22+8+4 
13FylystovychUladzislauBY 962*0-0-0-0-0-22+15+0-0-0-2 
14FylystovychVolhaBY 774*0-0-0-0-0-16+22+0-0-0-2 
15BalabanovichUlyanaBY 753*0-0-0-0-0-24+13-20+0-0-2 
16DvorakDiyaBY 531*3-8-10-7-22+14-24+0-0-0-2 
17LukashevichArtsiomBY 670*0-0-0-0-0-7-18+11-0-0-1 
18PanfilavaMaryiaBY 532*0-0-0-0-0-2-17-24+0-0-1 
19ShaplykoValeryBY13 Kyu6790-0-0-0-0-10-3-23+0-0-1+9
20ShabunevichMaksimBY 1*0-0-0-0-0-5-0+15-0-0-1 
21KnyazevaAmeliaBY 527*22+4-12-8-9-0-0-0-0-0-1 
22HunevRomanBY 1*21-3-9-10-16-13-14-0-12-4-0 
23PantsiukhinAliakseiBY 1*0-0-0-0-0-11-9-19-0-0-0 
24PantsiukhinaVasilisaBY 1*0-0-0-0-0-15-16-18-0-0-0 
 
Promoting Makarychev Artem to 8 Kyu
Promoting Shaplyko Valery to 12 Kyu
 

Rated games in the youth club Rovesnik, Minsk
2022-04-17 - 2022-04-18

NrNameNatGradeELO123456789Pts+/-
1BudkevichAlexeyBY2 Dan18148+7+5+2+9+4+10+3+6+9+11
2LabandziyevskiArtsiomBY 128917+18+10+1-7+8+6+5+14+8+52
3BudkevichSelinaBY10 Kyu90220+9-12+13+10+5+11+1-5+7+188
4BudkevichAnastasiaBY4 Kyu140215+21+9-6+5-1-8+7+10+6+2
5PanfilauPiotrBY 12026+17+1-18+4+3-14+2-3-5+13
6LabandziyevskiRamanBY 8105-10+8+4-11+21+2-14+1-5+90
7BudkevichAnnaBY5 Kyu130016+1-11+9-2-18+22+4-20+5-16
8PanasikMikhailBY12 Kyu7471-16+6-20+18+2-4-22+21+5+58
9BudkevichKirillBY2 Kyu158114+3+4+7+1-0-0-0-0-4+6
10VoronovVladislavBY 84121+6-2-14+3-11+1-15+4-4+41
11PanasikArynaBY13 Kyu64118-20+7-21+6-10-3-16+22+4+41
12FylystovychVolhaBY 1060*22+13+3-15+0-0-0-0-0-3 
13FylystovychUladzislauBY 926*19+12-14+3-15+0-0-0-0-3 
14DvorakDiyaBY 5319-19+13-10-20+0+5-6-2-3+57
15KnyazevaAmeliaBY 5274-22+18-12-13-20+21+10-16-3+33
16PantsiukhinAliakseiBY 406*7-8-21+17-19-22-20+11-15+3 
17ShaplykoValeryBY12 Kyu6882-5-19+16+0-0-0-0-0-2+31
18PanfilavaMaryiaBY 53211+2-15+5-8-7-0-0-0-2+80
19HunevRomanBY 354*13-14-17-22+16+0-0-0-0-2 
20PantsiukhinaVasilisaBY 292*3-11-22+8-14-15-16-21+7-2 
21OdinecIvanBY 211*10-4-16-11-22+6-15-20-8-1 
22LesnevskyArtsiomBY 167*12-15-20-19-21-16+7-8-11-1 
 
Promoting Labandziyevski Artsiom to 6 Kyu
Promoting Budkevich Selina to 8 Kyu
Promoting Panfilau Piotr to 7 Kyu
Promoting Labandziyevski Raman to 11 Kyu
Promoting Panasik Mikhail to 11 Kyu
Promoting Voronov Vladislav to 11 Kyu
Promoting Panasik Aryna to 12 Kyu
Promoting Dvorak Diya to 15 Kyu
Promoting Knyazeva Amelia to 15 Kyu
Promoting Pantsiukhin Aliaksei to 17 Kyu
Promoting Panfilava Maryia to 15 Kyu
Promoting Hunev Roman to 18 Kyu
Promoting Pantsiukhina Vasilisa to 19 Kyu
Promoting Odinec Ivan to 20 Kyu
Promoting Lesnevsky Artsiom to 20 Kyu