All about shogi at

Shogi-L and 81Dojo

Webmasters

トーマス &
アンドレアス

Print      Feed 

Last updated

10 Apr 2022
11:49 pm

Player profile of: Alexey Butsko

Rating history

Chart
ListGrade(s)EloTotalGamesWins (%)
2022-04-034 Kyu13202663515 (42%)
2022-014 Kyu13472315323 (43%)
2021-076 Kyu12251784825 (52%)
2021-016 Kyu11071303518 (51%)
2020-077 Kyu1128953516 (45%)
2020-018 Kyu1040606024 (40%)
266121 (45%)

 

Tournament history

EventDateElo+/-RankGamesPromoted to
Brest Shogi Open 20222022-04-02 - 2022-04-031321-1186 
Belarusian Under-14 Shogi Championship 20222022-03-26 - 2022-03-271318+3106 
Belarusian Under-18 Shogi Championship 20222022-03-19 - 2022-03-201278+4075 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2022-03-051305-27303 
Belarusian Championship 2022: 3rd Preliminary Tournament2022-02-12 - 2022-02-131336-31236 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2022-02-051319+17163 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2022-01-221318+1203 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2022-01-081347-29183 
Minsk Shogi Cup 20212021-12-18 - 2021-12-191323+242664 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-12-111300+23173 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-11-271307-7183 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-11-131248+5993 
Brest Shogi Open 20212021-11-06 - 2021-11-071238+10256 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-10-161245-7282 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-10-021244+1193 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-09-181226+182035 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-09-041231-5233 
ESC/WOSC in Minsk2021-08-20 - 2021-08-221194+37549 
Team Tournament ESC/WOSC in Minsk2021-08-191212-18333 
Rated games in the shogi camp Bermudy2021-07-17 - 2021-07-241225-1389 
Grodno Shogi Open 20212021-05-29 - 2021-05-301186+39256 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-05-151155+31104 
Young Generals Cup 2021, Minsk2021-05-021138+17347 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-04-171078+6063 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-03-271099-21106 
Belarusian Under-10 Shogi Championship 20212021-03-13 - 2021-03-141133-34136 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-03-061132+1134 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-02-201151-19233 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-02-061149+284 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-01-091107+4245 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2020-12-191137-30164 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2020-12-051146-9103 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2020-11-211142+4142 
Brest Shogi Open 20202020-11-07 - 2020-11-081157-15226 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2020-10-241184-2794 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2020-10-101169+1546 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2020-09-261142+27356 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2020-09-121128+1445 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2020-04-041088+4025 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2020-03-281054+3484 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2020-03-211091-37144 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2020-03-071097-694 
Belarusian Under-10 Shogi Championship 20202020-02-29 - 2020-03-011093+486 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2020-02-221091+2184 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2020-02-081067+241147 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2020-01-251040+2784 
Minsk Shogi Cup 20192019-12-21 - 2019-12-221043-31016 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2019-12-14969+74748 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2019-12-07946+232449 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2019-11-30918+28163 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2019-11-16743+1755410 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2019-11-10730+13164 
VIII Children's Open Shogi Championship (U10), Moscow2019-11-03 - 2019-11-04750-20167 
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2019-10-27749+1124 
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2019-10-20633+1165612 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2019-10-19602+3124414 Kyu
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2019-10-06581+2195 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2019-10-05440+14116515 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2019-09-21440* 264 
+880266