All about shogi at

Shogi-L and 81Dojo

Webmasters

トーマス &
アンドレアス

Print      Feed 

Last updated

10 Apr 2022
11:49 pm

Player profile of: Anastasia Arabey

Rating history

ListGrade(s)EloTotalGamesWins (%)
2022-04-037 Kyu11182044619 (41%)
2022-017 Kyu11021585930 (50%)
2021-078 Kyu958996921 (30%)
2021-0110 Kyu945303014 (46%)
20484 (41%)

 

Tournament history

EventDateElo+/-RankGamesPromoted to
Brest Shogi Open 20222022-04-02 - 2022-04-031095+23216 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2022-03-261099-4164 
Belarusian Under-18 Shogi Championship 20222022-03-19 - 2022-03-201101-2105 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2022-03-051095+693 
Women's Belarusian Shogi Championship 20222022-02-27 - 2022-02-281109-1476 
Belarusian Championship 2022: 2nd Preliminary Tournament2022-02-05 - 2022-02-061118-986 
5th Minsk Silver League: Tournament 12022-01-29 - 2022-01-301102+16166 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2022-01-291121-19173 
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2022-01-161123-2114 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2022-01-151102+21143 
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2021-12-261102+0103 
Minsk Shogi Cup 20212021-12-18 - 2021-12-191120-18616 
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2021-12-121106+1454 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-12-041128-22153 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-11-201146-18173 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-11-131139+754 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-10-231133+6123 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-10-161112+2144 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-10-161091+2144 
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2021-10-121097-672 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-10-091128-31182 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-10-021099+2934 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-09-251102-31247 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-09-181015+8744 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-09-11998+1793 
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2021-09-05962+3653 
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2021-08-01958+493 
Grodno Shogi Open 20212021-05-29 - 2021-05-30949+9396 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-05-23964-1596 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-05-15986-22184 
Young Generals Cup 2021, Minsk2021-05-021007-21677 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-04-241012-5104 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-04-101001+1192 
Belarusian Under-18 Shogi Championship 20212021-04-03 - 2021-04-041001+0115 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-03-13988+13114 
Women's Belarusian Shogi Championship 20212021-02-27 - 2021-02-281005-17203 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-02-27987+181248 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-02-13946+4164 
4th Minsk Silver League: Tournament 12021-02-07940+6214 
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2021-02-02922+1856 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-01-30880+4284 
Belarusian Championship 2021: 1st Preliminary Tournament2021-01-23 - 2021-01-24899-191039 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-01-16945-46223 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2020-12-26868+7764 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2020-12-12840+2865 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2020-11-28850-1014310 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2020-11-14842+883 
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2020-11-01887-4584 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2020-10-31870+1711311 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2020-10-17870* 311 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2020-10-03879* 214 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2020-09-191006* 63 
+248204