All about shogi at

Shogi-L and 81Dojo

Webmasters

トーマス &
アンドレアス

Print      Feed 

Last updated

10 Apr 2022
11:49 pm

Player profile of: Artiom Protacevich

Rating history

ListGrade(s)EloTotalGamesWins (%)
2022-04-032 Kyu14982115629 (51%)
2022-013 Kyu14241556033 (55%)
2021-074 Kyu1347956335 (55%)
2021-016 Kyu1164323219 (59%)
211116 (54%)

 

Tournament history

EventDateElo+/-RankGamesPromoted to
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2022-04-031506-843 
Belarusian Under-14 Shogi Championship 20222022-03-26 - 2022-03-271478+2866 
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2022-03-201489-1133 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2022-03-191503-14113 
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2022-03-181530-2783 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2022-03-051532-2123 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2022-02-261539-724 
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2022-02-201539+053 
Belarusian Championship 2022: 3rd Preliminary Tournament2022-02-12 - 2022-02-131539+0136 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2022-02-051530+9103 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2022-01-291569-3983 
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2022-01-231425+144232 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2022-01-221438-13153 
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2022-01-161445-784 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2022-01-151411+3423 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2022-01-081424-1393 
Minsk Shogi Cup 20212021-12-18 - 2021-12-191416+8296 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-12-111416+0193 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-12-041369+47133 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-11-271378-9193 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-11-201385-733 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-11-131379+6143 
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2021-11-071374+543 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-10-231339+3513 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-10-161337+2133 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-10-091342-563 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-09-251351-944 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-09-181339+1224 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-09-041325+14153 
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2021-08-281341-16104 
ESC/WOSC in Minsk2021-08-20 - 2021-08-221326+15569 
Team Tournament ESC/WOSC in Minsk2021-08-191347-21233 
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2021-06-081336+1173 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-05-151338-235 
Japanese Ambassador's Shogi Cup 2021 in Minsk2021-04-24 - 2021-04-251342-4326 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-04-241289+53144 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-04-101288+1263 
Belarusian Under-14 Shogi Championship 20212021-03-27 - 2021-03-281316-28145 
Belarusian Under-10 Shogi Championship 20212021-03-13 - 2021-03-141277+3936 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-03-131267+1072 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-02-271274-7164 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-02-271253+2162 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-02-131254-184 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-02-131230+24325 Kyu
Belarusian Championship 2021: 2nd Preliminary Tournament2021-01-30 - 2021-01-311208+2266 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-01-301169+3924 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-01-231169+0124 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-01-161164+563 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2020-12-261132+3232 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2020-12-121166-3485 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2020-11-281169-3736 Kyu
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2020-11-011141+2834 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2020-10-311150-91317 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2020-10-241112+38648 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2020-10-171087+2544 
3rd Minsk Silver League: Tournament 42020-10-10 - 2020-10-111087* 1379 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2020-09-191070* 72 
+411211