All about shogi at

Shogi-L and 81Dojo

Webmasters

トーマス &
アンドレアス

Print      Feed 

Last updated

29 May 2022
9:01 pm

Player profile of: Artiom Starikovich

Rating history

ListGrade(s)EloTotalGamesWins (%)
2022-10-106 Kyu12415722 (100%)
2022-076 Kyu120155178 (47%)
2022-017 Kyu1171383818 (47%)
5728 (49%)

 

Tournament history

EventDateElo+/-RankGamesPromoted to
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2022-10-081223+18151 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2022-09-241201+2261 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2022-05-141201+063 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2022-05-131197+4102 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2022-04-161218-2193 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2022-03-191222-4112 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2022-03-051228-682 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2022-02-051213+1553 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2022-01-081171+42626 Kyu
Minsk Shogi Cup 20212021-12-18 - 2021-12-191127+44416 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-11-271108+1954 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-11-131102+674 
Brest Shogi Open 20212021-11-06 - 2021-11-071104-23567 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-10-301101+354 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-10-161124-23153 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-10-161150-261538 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-10-021150* 44 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-09-181039* 134 
+9157