All about shogi at

Shogi-L and 81Dojo

Webmasters

トーマス &
アンドレアス

Print      Feed 

Last updated

29 May 2022
9:01 pm

Player profile of: Dmitry Zayats

Rating history

Chart
ListGrade(s)EloTotalGamesWins (%)
2022-08-147 Kyu1078107  
2022-077 Kyu1078107225 (22%)
2022-017 Kyu109085165 (31%)
2021-077 Kyu1095692411 (45%)
2021-019 Kyu97945197 (36%)
2020-0710 Kyu9372685 (62%)
2020-0111 Kyu84718188 (44%)
10741 (38%)

 

Tournament history

EventDateElo+/-RankGamesPromoted to
Young Generals Cup 2022, Minsk2022-05-28 - 2022-05-291066+12757 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2022-04-161079-13233 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2022-03-191068+11213 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2022-03-051060+8343 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2022-02-051088-28283 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2022-01-221090-2343 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-12-111098-8323 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-11-271103-5323 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-11-131135-32352 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-10-021090+45243 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-09-181108-18332 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-09-041095+13303 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-05-081074+211347 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-04-171051+23163 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-04-031009+42104 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-03-271023-14136 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-03-061007+16183 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-02-06979+281548 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2020-12-19941+38204 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2020-12-05965-24232 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2020-11-21960+5164 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2020-10-24949+11154 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2020-09-26937+121259 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2020-01-25899+38144 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2020-01-11847+5213410 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2019-12-14833+1419411 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2019-11-30796+3719212 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2019-11-16790+622413 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2019-11-09790* 154 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2019-10-19808* 104 
+288107