All about shogi at

Shogi-L and 81Dojo

Webmasters

トーマス &
アンドレアス

Print      Feed 

Last updated

10 Apr 2022
11:49 pm

Player profile of: Elizaveta Kruk

Rating history

ListGrade(s)EloTotalGamesWins (%)
2022-04-037 Kyu1145153116 (54%)
2022-017 Kyu11321425827 (46%)
2021-077 Kyu1067846026 (43%)
2021-0111 Kyu813242412 (50%)
15371 (46%)

 

Tournament history

EventDateElo+/-RankGamesPromoted to
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2022-03-261143+2144 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2022-02-261144-184 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2022-01-151132+12123 
Minsk Shogi Cup 20212021-12-18 - 2021-12-191138-6576 
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2021-12-121144-664 
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2021-11-281124+2052 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-11-201128-4113 
Brest Shogi Open 20212021-11-06 - 2021-11-071131-3296 
4th Minsk Silver League: Tournament 42021-10-30 - 2021-10-311109+22114 
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2021-10-241129-2043 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-10-231124+5133 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-10-091103+21113 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-09-251075+2874 
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2021-09-191092-1763 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-09-181076+1694 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-09-111073+353 
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2021-09-051077-463 
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2021-08-281061+1684 
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2021-08-011067-683 
Grodno Shogi Open 20212021-05-29 - 2021-05-301032+35356 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-05-151039-764 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-05-081035+4154 
Young Generals Cup 2021, Minsk2021-05-021094-59697 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-04-101111-171047 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-03-28988+123158 Kyu
Mogilev Shogi Open 20212021-03-20 - 2021-03-21970+18336 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-03-13960+10154 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-02-27879+811049 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-02-13907-28184 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-01-30852+5564 
Belarusian Championship 2021: 1st Preliminary Tournament2021-01-23 - 2021-01-24851+145 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-01-16813+3812310 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2020-12-26815-2164 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2020-11-28779+369311 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2020-11-14790-11153 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2020-10-31799-9203 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2020-10-17766+3316413 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2020-10-03766* 234 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2020-09-19769* 133 
+379153