All about shogi at

Shogi-L and 81Dojo

Webmasters

トーマス &
アンドレアス

Print      Feed 

Last updated

29 May 2022
9:01 pm

Player profile of: Eva Zągurieva

Rating history

ListGrade(s)EloTotalGamesWins (%)
2022-08-1414 Kyu59356  
2022-0714 Kyu59356317 (22%)
317 (22%)

 

Tournament history

EventDateElo+/-RankGamesPromoted to
Young Generals Cup 2022, Minsk2022-05-28 - 2022-05-29564+29974 
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2022-05-24544+20112 
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2022-05-10504+4011314 Kyu
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2022-04-19413+9116415 Kyu
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2022-04-05367+46133 
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2022-03-22384-17163 
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2022-03-18403-19193 
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2022-02-08365+38173 
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2022-01-25389-24173 
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2022-01-11390-1133 
+20331