All about shogi at

Shogi-L and 81Dojo

Webmasters

トーマス &
アンドレアス

Print      Feed 

Last updated

10 Apr 2022
11:49 pm

Player profile of: Ivan Polushkin

Rating history

ListGrade(s)EloTotalGamesWins (%)
2022-04-035 Kyu131710295 (55%)
2022-015 Kyu1277931910 (52%)
2021-076 Kyu1196745726 (45%)
2021-018 Kyu1114171710 (58%)
10251 (50%)

 

Tournament history

EventDateElo+/-RankGamesPromoted to
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2022-03-051294+23213 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2022-01-221294+0263 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2022-01-081277+17123 
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2021-12-051260+1774 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-11-271244+16233 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-11-131233+11203 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-10-161271-383325 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-10-021236+35163 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-09-181205+31213 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-09-111196+9121 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-05-221191+5102 
4th Minsk Shogi Classic: Blue Group2021-05-101190+154 
Young Generals Cup 2021, Minsk2021-05-021190+0487 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-04-241158+3244 
Family team tournament in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2021-04-181180-22154 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-04-101128+52346 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-04-031145-17131 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-03-131136+944 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-02-271145-994 
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2021-02-141114+3123 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-02-131126-1284 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-02-061088+3892 
Belarusian Championship 2021: 2nd Preliminary Tournament2021-01-30 - 2021-01-311116-28176 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-01-301100+16347 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-01-231114-14174 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2020-11-281127-1363 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2020-10-311148-2153 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2020-10-171172-241148 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2020-10-031172* 94 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2020-09-191175* 33 
+145102