All about shogi at

Shogi-L and 81Dojo

Webmasters

トーマス &
アンドレアス

Print      Feed 

Last updated

29 May 2022
9:01 pm

Player profile of: Jan-Joost Lindner

Rating history

Chart
ListGrade(s)EloTotalGamesWins (%)
2014-011 Kyu143947  
2013-071 Kyu143947  
2013-011 Kyu143947  
2012-071 Kyu14394742 (50%)
2012-011 Kyu14754343 (75%)
2011-071 Kyu14633983 (37%)
2011-011 Kyu152131  
2010-071 Kyu15213142 (50%)
2010-011 Kyu154727  
2009-071 Kyu15472741 (25%)
2009-011 Kyu15712330 (0%)
2002-071 Kyu163820  
2002-011 Kyu163820  
2001-071 Kyu163820  
2001-011 Kyu163820  
2000-071 Kyu163820  
2711 (40%)

 

Tournament history

EventDateElo+/-RankGamesPromoted to
Tokin2012-02-181475-3664 
Tokin Tournament, The Hague2011-11-191463+1264 
Dutch Championship 20112011-05-281507-44134 
Tokin s-Gravenhage, the Hague2011-03-051521-1474 
Dutch championship2010-03-131547-26124 
Dutch championship2009-04-251571-24124 
Tokin tournament2008-10-111638-67153 
-19927