All about shogi at

Shogi-L and 81Dojo

Webmasters

トーマス &
アンドレアス

Print      Feed 

Last updated

29 May 2022
9:01 pm

Player profile of: Konstantin Matsukov

Rating history

ListGrade(s)EloTotalGamesWins (%)
2022-08-145 Kyu1313153  
2022-075 Kyu13131533216 (50%)
2022-015 Kyu12511212715 (55%)
2021-076 Kyu1240946432 (50%)
2021-018 Kyu1084303018 (60%)
15381 (52%)

 

Tournament history

EventDateElo+/-RankGamesPromoted to
Young Generals Cup 2022, Minsk2022-05-28 - 2022-05-291307+6327 
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2022-05-081281+2652 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2022-05-071246+3552 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2022-04-231245+1142 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2022-04-091228+17103 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2022-03-261262-34104 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2022-03-121264-255 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2022-02-261289-2564 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2022-01-291251+3863 
Minsk Shogi Cup 20212021-12-18 - 2021-12-191271-20506 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-12-041257+1453 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-11-201258-142 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-10-311215+4324 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-10-301236-21221 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-10-231244-863 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-10-091235+982 
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2021-10-031245-10635 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-09-111240+543 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-05-151209+3153 
Young Generals Cup 2021, Minsk2021-05-021160+49317 
Japanese Ambassador's Shogi Cup 2021 in Minsk2021-04-24 - 2021-04-251207-47376 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-04-101220-1374 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-03-281207+1334 
Mogilev Shogi Open 20212021-03-20 - 2021-03-211206+1266 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-03-131235-2984 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-02-271199+3614 
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2021-02-141176+2333 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-02-131133+43226 Kyu
4th Minsk Silver League: Tournament 12021-02-071145-12244 
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2021-02-021123+2244 
Belarusian Championship 2021: 2nd Preliminary Tournament2021-01-30 - 2021-01-311118+5126 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-01-301102+1644 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-01-161084+18237 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2020-12-261065+19122 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2020-12-121058+755 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2020-11-14995+63138 Kyu
Brest Shogi Open 20202020-11-07 - 2020-11-08952+432769 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2020-10-31933+1963 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2020-10-17917+1613411 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2020-10-03917* 164 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2020-09-19701* 113 
+396153