All about shogi at

Shogi-L and 81Dojo

Webmasters

トーマス &
アンドレアス

Print      Feed 

Last updated

24 Nov 2023
7:48 am

Player profile of: Maxim Savitsky

Rating history

ListGrade(s)EloTotalGamesWins (%)
2023-11-197 Kyu1171212259 (36%)
2023-078 Kyu10551874919 (38%)
2023-018 Kyu10101384117 (41%)
2022-078 Kyu992976326 (41%)
2022-0112 Kyu75434349 (26%)
21280 (37%)

 

Tournament history

EventDateElo+/-RankGamesPromoted to
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2023-11-191073+9882 
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2023-11-121060+13163 
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2023-11-051066-683 
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2023-10-281065+1244 
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2023-10-221095-30153 
6th Minsk Silver League: Tournament 42023-10-14 - 2023-10-151111-162767 Kyu
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2023-10-081055+5654 
Young Generals Cup 2023, Minsk2023-05-27 - 2023-05-281005+50437 
6th Minsk Shogi Classic: Green Group2023-05-21973+3254 
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2023-05-141016-43163 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2023-05-13995+2164 
6th Minsk Silver League: Tournament 22023-04-22 - 2023-04-231034-39245 
Belarusian Under-10 Shogi Championship 20232023-03-25 - 2023-03-261023+1185 
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2023-03-051032-973 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2023-02-251028+4144 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2023-02-111031-3184 
Belarusian Championship 2023: 2nd Preliminary Tournament2023-02-04 - 2023-02-051017+14106 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2023-01-141010+7114 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2022-12-241044-34233 
Minsk Shogi Cup 20222022-12-17 - 2022-12-181033+11666 
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2022-12-041047-1443 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2022-12-031058-11183 
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2022-11-291064-634 
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2022-11-061053+1123 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2022-10-301066-13135 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2022-10-221039+27164 
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2022-10-02994+4553 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2022-09-241006-12213 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2022-09-10992+14154 
Young Generals Cup 2022, Minsk2022-05-28 - 2022-05-29981+11807 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2022-05-21997-16213 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2022-05-14973+24123 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2022-05-13984-11203 
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2022-05-08999-15223 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2022-05-071018-19223 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2022-04-23967+511638 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2022-04-16960+7144 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2022-04-09908+521639 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk Gymnasium 292022-04-01844+6465 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2022-03-27834+1015510 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2022-03-19805+29194 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2022-03-05783+22173 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2022-02-05774+9213 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2022-01-29768+6263 
Belarusian Championship 2022: 1st Preliminary Tournament2022-01-22 - 2022-01-23774-695 
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2022-01-11754+208311 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk Gymnasium 292021-12-28745+993 
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2021-12-21702+43104 
Minsk Shogi Cup 20212021-12-18 - 2021-12-19715-13966 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-12-04726-11253 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-11-27737-1125412 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk Gymnasium 292021-11-05747-10103 
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2021-10-24760-138313 Kyu
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2021-10-10760* 74 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-09-18828* 144 
+411212