All about shogi at

Shogi-L and 81Dojo

Webmasters

トーマス &
アンドレアス

Print      Feed 

Last updated

29 May 2022
9:01 pm

Player profile of: Mihail Karaychentsev

Rating history

Chart
ListGrade(s)EloTotalGamesWins (%)
2022-10-103 Kyu1458256107 (70%)
2022-073 Kyu14252462816 (57%)
2022-013 Kyu13872182413 (54%)
2021-074 Kyu14051944526 (57%)
2021-014 Kyu13021492314 (60%)
2020-074 Kyu12551262813 (46%)
2020-015 Kyu1269983217 (53%)
2019-077 Kyu1181664223 (54%)
2019-019 Kyu940242413 (54%)
256142 (55%)

 

Tournament history

EventDateElo+/-RankGamesPromoted to
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2022-10-081468-1093 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2022-10-011432+3683 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2022-09-171436-4143 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2022-09-101425+1191 
Young Generals Cup 2022, Minsk2022-05-28 - 2022-05-291426-1247 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2022-04-301438-12203 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2022-04-161435+393 
Belarusian Championship 2022: 3rd Preliminary Tournament2022-02-12 - 2022-02-131436-1166 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2022-02-051426+10123 
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2022-01-231426+083 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2022-01-081387+3963 
Minsk Shogi Cup 20212021-12-18 - 2021-12-191406-19376 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-12-111419-13153 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-11-271422-3163 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-11-131429-7122 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-10-231449-20151 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-10-091445+471 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-10-021424+2183 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-09-181389+35933 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-09-041405-16262 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-05-081365+4014 
Young Generals Cup 2021, Minsk2021-05-021369-4217 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-04-101368+1203 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-04-031314+5414 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-03-131339-25173 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-02-271303+3684 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-02-201309-683 
Belarusian Championship 2021: 3rd Preliminary Tournament2021-02-13 - 2021-02-141302+7156 
4th Minsk Silver League: Tournament 12021-02-071316-14174 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-01-301299+17163 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-01-231312-13201 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-01-161302+10143 
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2020-12-271290+1223 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2020-11-281291-1143 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2020-11-141271+20123 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2020-10-171269+234 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2020-10-031276-7174 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2020-09-191268+8133 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2020-09-051255+13133 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2020-03-281306-51114 
Belarusian Under-14 Shogi Championship 20202020-03-14 - 2020-03-151273+3366 
Belarusian Championship 2020: 3rd Preliminary Tournament2020-02-161327-542764 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2020-02-011291+3614 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2020-01-181280+1194 
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2020-01-061269+1154 
Minsk Shogi Cup 20192019-12-21 - 2019-12-221239+304165 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2019-12-071229+1064 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2019-11-231211+1893 
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2019-11-171197+14114 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2019-10-261206-983 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2019-10-121214-883 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2019-09-281210+454 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2019-09-211174+3613 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2019-09-141181-71826 Kyu
2nd Minsk Shogi Classic: Blue Group2019-06-01 - 2019-06-031186-531 
2nd Minsk Shogi Classic: Green Group2019-06-011128+5814 
Young Generals Cup 2019 (U18), Minsk2019-05-18 - 2019-05-191107+21466 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2019-04-201074+3324 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2019-04-061074+0123 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2019-03-231042+3244 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2019-031080-381237 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2019-02-231066+1464 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2019-02-091024+4245 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2019-01-26970+54258 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2019-01-12940+3063 
Minsk Shogi Cup 20182018-12-08 - 2018-12-09952-129669 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2018-11-24923+296310 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2018-11-10875+486311 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2018-11-04842+3311512 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2018-10-13842* 194 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2018-09-29985* 123 
+616256