All about shogi at

Shogi-L and 81Dojo

Webmasters

トーマス &
アンドレアス

Print      Feed 

Last updated

29 May 2022
9:01 pm

Player profile of: Mihail Zastensky

Rating history

ListGrade(s)EloTotalGamesWins (%)
2022-08-1411 Kyu74663  
2022-0711 Kyu74663217 (33%)
2022-0111 Kyu783424211 (26%)
6318 (28%)

 

Tournament history

EventDateElo+/-RankGamesPromoted to
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2022-05-13730+16213 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2022-04-16739-9214 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2022-03-19734+5234 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2022-03-05753-19243 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2022-02-19769-16194 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2022-01-08783-14203 
Minsk Shogi Cup 20212021-12-18 - 2021-12-19751+32876 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-12-11765-14174 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-11-27808-43304 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-11-13766+42154 
Brest Shogi Open 20212021-11-06 - 2021-11-07766+040611 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-10-30762+416412 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-10-16769-7134 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-10-16784-1513413 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-10-02784* 174 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-09-181068* 252 
-3863