All about shogi at

Shogi-L and 81Dojo

Webmasters

トーマス &
アンドレアス

Print      Feed 

Last updated

10 Apr 2022
11:49 pm

Player profile of: Natalia Polushkina

Rating history

ListGrade(s)EloTotalGamesWins (%)
2022-04-035 Kyu12011593013 (43%)
2022-015 Kyu12231293716 (43%)
2021-076 Kyu1171927229 (40%)
2021-019 Kyu1034202013 (65%)
15971 (44%)

 

Tournament history

EventDateElo+/-RankGamesPromoted to
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2022-03-261147+5464 
Women's Belarusian Shogi Championship 20222022-02-27 - 2022-02-281182-35106 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2022-02-261189-7132 
5th Minsk Silver League: Tournament 12022-01-29 - 2022-01-301164+25126 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2022-01-291175-11113 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2022-01-221173+2253 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2022-01-151228-55203 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2022-01-081223+5203 
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2021-12-051148+7584 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-12-041183-35133 
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2021-11-281179+443 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-11-271243-64363 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-11-201278-35143 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-11-131279-12835 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-10-231198+8133 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-10-161174+24252 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-10-091170+4123 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-10-021177-7273 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-09-251177+084 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-09-111171+663 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-05-221171+0124 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-05-151154+171346 Kyu
4th Minsk Shogi Classic: Green Group2021-05-101156-234 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-05-081136+2064 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-04-241125+1154 
Family team tournament in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2021-04-181138-13164 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-04-101060+78247 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-04-031094-34123 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-03-131037+5764 
Women's Belarusian Shogi Championship 20212021-02-27 - 2021-02-281001+36105 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-02-27986+15114 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-02-20977+9273 
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2021-02-14976+163 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-02-13972+4104 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-02-06985-13184 
Belarusian Championship 2021: 2nd Preliminary Tournament2021-01-30 - 2021-01-311009-24226 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-01-301038-29104 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-01-231034+41648 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2020-11-28977+57839 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2020-11-14965+1233 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2020-10-31944+217310 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2020-10-17879+657411 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2020-10-03879* 154 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2020-09-19870* 93 
+322159