All about shogi at

Shogi-L and 81Dojo

Webmasters

トーマス &
アンドレアス

Print      Feed 

Last updated

10 Apr 2022
11:49 pm

Player profile of: Valentin Milov

Rating history

ListGrade(s)EloTotalGamesWins (%)
2022-04-034 Kyu1321106146 (42%)
2022-015 Kyu127692169 (56%)
2021-075 Kyu1248765025 (50%)
2021-016 Kyu1153262615 (57%)
10655 (51%)

 

Tournament history

EventDateElo+/-RankGamesPromoted to
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2022-03-261339-18844 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2022-02-261263+7614 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2022-01-291262+173 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2022-01-151276-14113 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-11-201296-20103 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-10-231301-553 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-10-091282+1943 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-09-251268+1434 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-09-111248+2013 
Grodno Shogi Open 20212021-05-29 - 2021-05-301235+13266 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-04-241246-1193 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-04-101289-4384 
Mogilev Shogi Open 20212021-03-20 - 2021-03-211233+56116 
Belarusian Under-10 Shogi Championship 20212021-03-13 - 2021-03-141247-14126 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-03-131225+22345 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-02-271214+1144 
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2021-02-141206+843 
4th Minsk Silver League: Tournament 12021-02-071178+28185 
Belarusian Championship 2021: 2nd Preliminary Tournament2021-01-30 - 2021-01-311156+2286 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-01-161153+343 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2020-12-261157-4546 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2020-12-121177-20757 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2020-11-281171+643 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2020-10-311155+1633 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2020-10-171137+18648 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2020-10-031137* 84 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2020-09-191319* 43 
+184106