All about shogi at

Shogi-L and 81Dojo

Webmasters

トーマス &
アンドレアス

Print      Feed 

Last updated

29 May 2022
9:01 pm

Player profile of: Eugeny Rabchinsky

Rating history

Chart
ListGrade(s)EloTotalGamesWins (%)
2022-06-054 Kyu12902876433 (51%)
2022-015 Kyu12562235725 (43%)
2021-075 Kyu12341666232 (51%)
2021-017 Kyu11321044018 (45%)
2020-079 Kyu879644413 (29%)
2020-0117 Kyu36320203 (15%)
287124 (43%)

 

Tournament history

EventDateElo+/-RankGamesPromoted to
Young Generals Cup 2022, Minsk2022-05-28 - 2022-05-291308-18507 
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2022-05-151311-333 
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2022-05-081290+2133 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2022-05-071262+2833 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2022-04-301262+0213 
Family team tournament in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2022-04-241290-28173 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2022-04-231300-1093 
Belarusian Under-10 Shogi Championship 20222022-04-09 - 2022-04-101323-2366 
Brest Shogi Open 20222022-04-02 - 2022-04-031322+1166 
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2022-03-271336-1443 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2022-03-261319+1743 
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2022-03-131324-553 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2022-03-051322+2233 
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2022-02-201324-2634 Kyu
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2022-02-131307+1743 
Belarusian Championship 2022: 2nd Preliminary Tournament2022-02-05 - 2022-02-061270+3726 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2022-01-151256+1483 
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2021-12-261244+1283 
Minsk Shogi Cup 20212021-12-18 - 2021-12-191243+1476 
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2021-12-051142+10154 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-12-041114+2863 
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2021-11-281175-6183 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-11-271200-25303 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-11-131231-31323 
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2021-11-071240-973 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-10-231183+5783 
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2021-10-171168+1553 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-10-161135+33163 
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2021-10-101159-2492 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-10-091149+10101 
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2021-09-191153-453 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-09-181169-16313 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-09-041226-57313 
ESC/WOSC in Minsk2021-08-20 - 2021-08-221221+5645 
Team Tournament ESC/WOSC in Minsk2021-08-191234-13243 
Grodno Shogi Open 20212021-05-29 - 2021-05-301287-53376 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-05-221219+68345 Kyu
Young Generals Cup 2021, Minsk2021-05-021178+41387 
Family team tournament in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2021-04-181165+1394 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-04-171176-1183 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-03-271167+966 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-03-061136+3164 
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2021-02-161157-2155 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-02-061171-14114 
Belarusian Championship 2021: 2nd Preliminary Tournament2021-01-30 - 2021-01-311157+1476 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-01-231165-884 
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2021-01-171167-2646 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-01-091132+3555 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2020-12-191104+28114 
Family team tournament in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2020-12-061062+42114 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2020-12-051073-11213 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2020-11-281100-27233 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2020-10-241092+884 
3rd Minsk Silver League: Tournament 42020-10-10 - 2020-10-111082+101467 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2020-10-03968+114548 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2020-09-26917+5185 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2020-09-12888+2985 
3rd Minsk Shogi Classic: Preliminary tournament2020-07-11 - 2020-07-12879+9132 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2020-04-04902-23105 
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2020-03-29927-2554 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2020-03-28938-11124 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2020-03-21923+151549 Kyu
Belarusian Under-10 Shogi Championship 20202020-02-29 - 2020-03-01762+1616610 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2020-02-22602+16022412 Kyu
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2020-02-16552+505513 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2020-02-08489+63163 
3rd Minsk Silver League: Tournament 12020-02-02443+467515 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2020-01-11363+8021416 Kyu
Minsk Shogi Cup 20192019-12-21 - 2019-12-22339+24124517 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2019-12-14229+11030418 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2019-11-30220+933320 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2019-11-16220* 324 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2019-11-091* 274 
+1070287