All about shogi at

Shogi-L and 81Dojo

Webmasters

トーマス &
アンドレアス

Print      Feed 

Last updated

29 May 2022
9:01 pm

Tournament results for Fall 2022

Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk
2022-07-17

NrNameNatGradeELO123Pts+/-
1KondratovYaroslavBY2 Dan18963+2+4+3+5
2LitvakPavelBY2 Kyu15194+1-3+2+14
3KornylivAlexanderBY3 Kyu14621-4+2-1-6
4VodovozovSergeyBY5 Kyu12812-3-1-0-7
 

Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk
2022-09-04

NrNameNatGradeELO123Pts+/-
1MartsevIvanBY3 Dan20943+2+4+3+7
2KondratovYaroslavBY2 Dan18504+1-3+2+5
3ValkovPavelBY1 Dan17791-4+2-1-13
4KlokovAntonBY 1*2-3-1-0 
 

Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk
2022-09-11

NrNameNatGradeELO123Pts+/-
1ValkovPavelBY1 Dan17665+2+4+4+10
2RubinTimurBY1 Kyu15703+1-6+3+1
3KornylivAlexanderBY3 Kyu13472-7+8+3-2
4MatsukovGordeyBY5 Kyu13016+5+1-2+23
5LitvakPavelBY2 Kyu14301-4-7+2-19
6GidlevskyMariusBY7 Kyu10934-8+2-1-5
7DedkovDaniilBY 971*8+3-5-1 
8DedkovaMiroslavaBY13 Kyu6997-6-3-0+5
 
Promoting Matsukov Gordey to 4 Kyu
Promoting Dedkova Miroslava to 12 Kyu
 

Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk
2022-09-18

NrNameNatGradeELO123Pts+/-
1KashchionokVladislavBY1 Dan18054+3-5+3-2
2ChernashevichDmitryBY1 Dan17925+4-3+3+0
3ValkovPavelBY1 Dan17877+1+2-3+1
4RabchinskyNikolayBY2 Kyu15881-2+8+3+26
5RubinTimurBY1 Kyu15712-6+1-2-6
6IvanchikSergeyBY 1294*8+5-7+2 
7FilichionokAlexeyBY9 Kyu9823-8+6-1+11
8PristavkaAnnaBY15 Kyu6386-7-4-0+12
 
Promoting Pristavka Anna to 14 Kyu
 

Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk
2022-09-20

NrNameNatGradeELO123Pts+/-
1ValkovPavelBY1 Dan17882+4+7+5+15
2RubinTimurBY1 Kyu15651-5+8+4+6
3LysenkaSergeyBY3 Dan20010-7+4+4+3
4MahnachAlexeyBY1 Kyu16735+1-3-3-4
5SpiridonovRomanBY2 Kyu15354-2-11+3-16
6PristavkaAnnaBY14 Kyu6509+8-10+3+49
7LitvakPavelBY2 Kyu14110-3-1-2-4
8LevitskayaMariaBY9 Kyu9240-6+2-2+16
9ZągurievaEvaBY14 Kyu5936-10-13+2+13
10UrbanovichVadimBY 705*14+9+6-2 
11RedkoKristinaBY 1244*12+14+5-2 
12SinyakinGlebBY 959*11-13+14+2 
13LitvakGermanBY12 Kyu6350-12-9-1-15
14RedkoMaximBY 1*10-11-12-0 
 
Promoting Pristavka Anna to 13 Kyu
Promoting Zągurieva Eva to 13 Kyu
 

Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk
2022-09-25

NrNameNatGradeELO123Pts+/-
1LysenkaSergeyBY3 Dan20045+3+5+5+1
2IvanchikSergeyBY 1547*3+5+0-3 
3ShilovYanBY4 Kyu13022-1-4+2+1
4GidlevskyMariusBY7 Kyu11086+6+3-2+1
5ShilovArsenyBY4 Kyu13411-2-1-1-1
6SinyakinGlebBY 798*4-4-0+1 
 

Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk
2022-10-02

NrNameNatGradeELO123Pts+/-
1KashchionokVladislavBY1 Dan18034+2+7+5+19
2ValkovPavelBY1 Dan18313+1-4+4-5
3RabchinskyEugenyBY4 Kyu13262-5+10+4+7
4RabchinskyNikolayBY1 Kyu16281-7+2-3-10
5SavitskyMaximBY8 Kyu9946+3-12+3+45
6ShcherbichNikolayBY6 Kyu11505-10+8+3+3
7ShevtsovMihailBY6 Kyu12068+4-1-2+6
8KraskoMaximBY8 Kyu10837-9+6-2-8
9PristavkaAnnaBY13 Kyu69912+8-11+2+67
10FilichionokAlexeyBY9 Kyu99311+6-3-1+9
11GurmanMaratBY 91510-12+9-1-20
12SinyakinGlebBY 625*9-11-5-0 
 
Promoting Krasko Maxim to 7 Kyu
Promoting Pristavka Anna to 12 Kyu
Promoting Filichionok Alexey to 8 Kyu
Promoting Gurman Marat to 11 Kyu
 

Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk
2022-10-09

NrNameNatGradeELO1234Pts+/-
1KashchionokVladislavBY1 Dan18224+2+6+3+5+13
2ValkovPavelBY1 Dan18413+1-4+5+4-11
3ShcherbichNikolayBY6 Kyu11532-6+5+1-3+4
4ZherdevAlexeyBY6 Kyu12131-5+2-6+3+2
5SinyakinGlebBY 6256+4-3-2-1+53
6OlhovskyVladislavBY 761*5-3-1-4-0 
 
Promoting Sinyakin Gleb to 14 Kyu
 

Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk
2022-10-11

NrNameNatGradeELO123Pts+/-
1LysenkaSergeyBY3 Dan20053+2+0-4+4
2MahnachAlexeyBY1 Kyu16697+1-5+4+2
3SpiridonovRomanBY2 Kyu15191-6+4-3-5
4SavichBorisBY1 Dan18060-0-3+3+4
5LitvakPavelBY2 Kyu14070-8+2-3-5
6PristavkaAnnaBY12 Kyu76610+3-9+3+46
7LevitskayaMariaBY9 Kyu9402-12+0-2+15
8LitvakGermanBY12 Kyu6200-5-11+2+24
9SinyakinGlebBY14 Kyu67811+10+6-2+37
10RedkoKristinaBY 756*6-9-13+1 
11MaradovMyrzabekBY 501*9-13+8-1 
12UrbanovichVadimBY 696*13+7-0-1 
13RedkoMaximBY 1*12-11-10-0 
 
Promoting Pristavka Anna to 11 Kyu
 

Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk
2022-10-18

NrNameNatGradeELO123Pts+/-
1ToduaDarikoBY1 Dan16884+2+0+5+54
2LysenkaSergeyBY3 Dan20273+1-0+4-14
3MahnachAlexeyBY1 Kyu16712-7+5+4+3
4SpiridonovRomanBY2 Kyu15141-9+6+4+4
5LitvakPavelBY2 Kyu14020-8+3-3+3
6KornylivAlexanderBY3 Kyu13450-14+4-3-7
7GidlevskyMariusBY7 Kyu117710+3-12+3+6
8IvanitskyRomanBY 12470-5-9+2+5
9MihailovskyRomanBY7 Kyu107013+4-8-2+4
10PristavkaAnnaBY10 Kyu8657-11+15+2+33
11UrbanovichVadimBY 790*15+10-13+2 
12SinyakinGlebBY12 Kyu74816+13+7-2+33
13RedkoKristinaBY 7569-12-11-1-22
14LitvakGermanBY12 Kyu6440-6-16+1+19
15MaradovMyrzabekBY14 Kyu71111-16+10-1-3
16RedkoMaximBY 1*12-15-14-0 
 
Promoting Gidlevsky Marius to 6 Kyu
Promoting Ivanitsky Roman to 7 Kyu
Promoting Sinyakin Gleb to 11 Kyu
Promoting Redko Kristina to 13 Kyu
Promoting Maradov Myrzabek to 13 Kyu
 

Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk
2022-10-30

NrNameNatGradeELO123Pts+/-
1ProtacevichArtiomBY2 Kyu15175+2+3-4+13
2IvanchikSergeyBY2 Kyu15820+1-5+4-5
3RabchinskyNikolayBY1 Kyu15944-9+1+4+8
4KondratovYaroslavBY2 Dan18553+0-0-3+5
5RabchinskyEugenyBY4 Kyu14011-6+2-3-12
6FilichionokAlexeyBY8 Kyu10027+5-9+3+79
7ShcherbichNikolayBY6 Kyu11576-10+11+3-12
8PetropavlovskayaOlgaBY8 Kyu10439-11+10+3+15
9BorisovaMariaBY5 Kyu12288+3-6-2-17
10SinyakinGlebBY11 Kyu78111+7-8-1+22
11UrbanovichVadimBY 79010-8-7-0-12
 
Promoting Urbanovich Vadim to 13 Kyu
 

Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk
2022-11-06

NrNameNatGradeELO123Pts+/-
1LevchenkoKirillBY3 Kyu14003+2+6+4+83
2SavitskyMaximBY8 Kyu10535+1-4+3+11
3FilichionokAlexeyBY7 Kyu11021-4-5+2-14
4KonohovNikitaBY 7837+3+2-2+76
5UrbanovichVadimBY13 Kyu7682-7+3-2+9
6KondratovYaroslavBY2 Dan18600-0-1-1-22
7BaranovskayaVeraBY20 Kyu1844-5-0-0+14
 
Promoting Konohov Nikita to 12 Kyu
Promoting Urbanovich Vadim to 12 Kyu
Promoting Baranovskaya Vera to 19 Kyu
 

Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk
2022-11-13

NrNameNatGradeELO1234Pts+/-
1LysenkaSergeyBY3 Dan20220+0+0-2+5+5
2ValkovPavelBY1 Dan18257+5+4+1-5+12
3RabchinskyNikolayBY1 Kyu15875+4-6+7+5+15
4KondratovYaroslavBY2 Dan18380+3+2-0-4-7
5RabchinskyEugenyBY4 Kyu13673-2-7+8+4+34
6GidlevskyMariusBY6 Kyu12118+10+3-11+4+18
7IvanchikSergeyBY2 Kyu15852-9+5-3-3-27
8AfoninDmitryBY6 Kyu11866-11+9+5-3-3
9ShcherbichNikolayBY6 Kyu114511+7-8-10+3-7
10KonohovNikitaBY12 Kyu86312+6-11+9-2+25
11SinyakinGlebBY11 Kyu8259-8-10-6-0-7
12BaranovskayaVeraBY17 Kyu36710-0-0-0-0+5
 
Promoting Konohov Nikita to 11 Kyu
 

Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk
2022-11-15

NrNameNatGradeELO1234Pts+/-
1MahnachAlexeyBY1 Kyu16717+4+3+8+5+8
2LysenkaSergeyBY3 Dan20278+0-7+0+4+0
3SpiridonovRomanBY2 Kyu151811+9+1-7+4-6
4LevitskayaMariaBY9 Kyu9740+1-5+0-3+22
5SinyakinGlebBY11 Kyu81813+8+4-11+3+84
6SanfirovTimofeyBY13 Kyu79314+7-12+9+3+42
7PristavkaAnnaBY10 Kyu9331-6+2-3-2+28
8FilichionokAlexeyBY7 Kyu10882-5-10+1-2-9
9RedkoKristinaBY13 Kyu77010+3-13+6-2+32
10UrbanovichVadimBY12 Kyu7779-11+8-13+2+27
11LysenkaAnnaBY11 Kyu7833-10-14+5-1-6
12LitvakGermanBY12 Kyu6630-0-6-14+1+8
13ZągurievaEvaBY13 Kyu6355-14+9-10-1+1
14RedkoMaximBY20 Kyu2356-13-11-12-0+21
 
Promoting Sinyakin Gleb to 10 Kyu
Promoting Sanfirov Timofey to 11 Kyu
Promoting Pristavka Anna to 9 Kyu
Promoting Redko Kristina to 12 Kyu
Promoting Urbanovich Vadim to 11 Kyu
Promoting Redko Maxim to 19 Kyu
 

Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk
2022-11-20

NrNameNatGradeELO123Pts+/-
1KondratovYaroslavBY2 Dan18313+4+5+3+19
2ValkovPavelBY1 Dan18376+3-4+2-4
3RabchinskyNikolayBY1 Kyu16021-2+6-1+17
4ChernashevichDmitryBY1 Dan17865+1-2-1-16
5ProtacevichArtiomBY2 Kyu15324-6+1-1+7
6ShvadronovaEkaterinaBY1 Kyu15902-5-3+1-5
 

Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk
2022-11-27

NrNameNatGradeELO1234Pts+/-
1RabchinskyNikolayBY1 Kyu16245+3+2-4+4+16
2LysenkaSergeyBY3 Dan20270-0-1+3+3+3
3IvanchikSergeyBY2 Kyu15757+1-4+2-3+1
4RabchinskyEugenyBY3 Kyu14176+5+3-1-3-5
5GidlevskyMariusBY6 Kyu12251-4-6+7+3+8
6PristavkaAnnaBY9 Kyu9614-7+5-8+2+48
7ShcherbichNikolayBY6 Kyu11383-6-9+5-2-28
8LysenkaAnnaBY11 Kyu77710+0-0-6-1+21
9KonohovNikitaBY10 Kyu8870-0-7-10+1+15
10KomarovaRadaBY12 Kyu8188-0-0-9-0-22
 

Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk
2022-11-27

NrNameNatGradeELO1234Pts+/-
1RabchinskyNikolayBY1 Kyu16405+3+2-4+4+14
2LysenkaSergeyBY3 Dan20300-0-1+3+3+3
3IvanchikSergeyBY2 Kyu15767+1-4+2-3+2
4RabchinskyEugenyBY3 Kyu14126+5+3-1-3-3
5GidlevskyMariusBY6 Kyu12331-4-6+7+3+7
6PristavkaAnnaBY9 Kyu10094-7+5-8+2+34
7ShcherbichNikolayBY6 Kyu11103-6-9+5-2-22
8LysenkaAnnaBY11 Kyu79810+0-0-6-1+19
9KonohovNikitaBY10 Kyu9020-0-7-10+1+12
10KomarovaRadaBY12 Kyu7968-0-0-9-0-18
 
Promoting Gidlevsky Marius to 5 Kyu
Promoting Pristavka Anna to 8 Kyu