All about shogi at

Shogi-L and 81Dojo

Webmasters

トーマス &
アンドレアス

Print      Feed 

Last updated

29 May 2022
9:01 pm

Player profile of: Olga Petropavlovskaya

Rating history

ListGrade(s)EloTotalGamesWins (%)
2022-08-148 Kyu1043103  
2022-078 Kyu1043103226 (27%)
2022-018 Kyu101981308 (26%)
2021-078 Kyu1033513211 (34%)
2021-019 Kyu95719197 (36%)
10332 (31%)

 

Tournament history

EventDateElo+/-RankGamesPromoted to
5th Minsk Silver League: Tournament 22022-04-171066-23265 
Belarusian Championship 2022: 2nd Preliminary Tournament2022-02-05 - 2022-02-061052+14126 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2022-02-051059-7161 
5th Minsk Silver League: Tournament 12022-01-29 - 2022-01-301032+27185 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2022-01-291025+7182 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2022-01-151019+6233 
Minsk Shogi Cup 20212021-12-18 - 2021-12-191005+14535 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-12-041038-33213 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-11-201036+2183 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-10-231009+27183 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-10-091018-9193 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-09-25992+26134 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-09-11993-1162 
ESC/WOSC in Minsk2021-08-20 - 2021-08-221033-40677 
4th Minsk Shogi Classic: Green Group2021-05-10978+55248 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-04-10957+21124 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-03-28954+394 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-03-13982-28212 
Women's Belarusian Shogi Championship 20212021-02-27 - 2021-02-28919+63155 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-02-27903+16162 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-02-13903+0172 
Belarusian Championship 2021: 2nd Preliminary Tournament2021-01-30 - 2021-01-31946-43236 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-01-30962-16221 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-01-16957+5162 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2020-12-26961-4201 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2020-12-12979-182219 Kyu
Family team tournament in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2020-12-061009-30284 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2020-10-31997+12161 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2020-10-171000-3153 
3rd Minsk Silver League: Tournament 42020-10-10 - 2020-10-111028-2819310 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2020-10-031028* 134 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2020-09-191202* 52 
+15103