All about shogi at

Shogi-L and 81Dojo

Webmasters

トーマス &
アンドレアス

Print      Feed 

Last updated

29 May 2022
9:01 pm

Player profile of: Roman Spiridonov

Rating history

Chart
ListGrade(s)EloTotalGamesWins (%)
2022-10-102 Kyu151927431 (33%)
2022-072 Kyu15352714830 (62%)
2022-014 Kyu13572233618 (50%)
2021-074 Kyu13691877046 (65%)
2021-015 Kyu12741173727 (72%)
2020-077 Kyu1168803114 (45%)
2020-019 Kyu1009494917 (34%)
274153 (55%)

 

Tournament history

EventDateElo+/-RankGamesPromoted to
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2022-09-201535-1653 
Young Generals Cup 2022, Minsk2022-05-28 - 2022-05-291521+14187 
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2022-05-241518+314 
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2022-05-101534-1663 
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2022-04-191534+034 
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2022-04-051497+3723 
Belarusian Under-14 Shogi Championship 20222022-03-26 - 2022-03-271493+4762 Kyu
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2022-03-221510-1753 
Belarusian Under-18 Shogi Championship 20222022-03-19 - 2022-03-201444+6646 
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2022-03-181421+23733 Kyu
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2022-02-081399+2253 
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2022-01-251386+1323 
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2022-01-111357+2923 
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2021-12-211363-634 
Minsk Shogi Cup 20212021-12-18 - 2021-12-191284+79176 
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2021-12-071294-1074 
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2021-11-231304-1053 
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2021-11-091315-1134 
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2021-10-261332-1754 
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2021-10-121328+424 
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2021-09-281332-423 
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2021-09-141369-3764 
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2021-06-221360+943 
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2021-06-081360+063 
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2021-05-181362-234 
4th Minsk Shogi Classic: Blue Group2021-05-101383-2144 
Young Generals Cup 2021, Minsk2021-05-021347+36157 
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2021-04-271339+823 
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2021-04-131342-334 
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2021-03-301359-1774 
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2021-03-161327+3215 
Belarusian Under-10 Shogi Championship 20212021-03-13 - 2021-03-141326+1564 Kyu
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2021-03-021289+3714 
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2021-02-161271+1825 
Belarusian Championship 2021: 3rd Preliminary Tournament2021-02-13 - 2021-02-141301-30185 
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2021-02-021292+916 
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2021-01-191279+1324 
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2021-01-101274+523 
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2020-12-081254+2016 
Family team tournament in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2020-12-061236+181745 Kyu
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2020-11-241195+4116 
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2020-10-271160+3514 
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2020-10-131189-2925 
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2020-09-291201-1234 
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2020-09-151175+2615 
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2020-09-131168+7336 Kyu
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2020-03-291159+934 
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2020-03-011064+95367 Kyu
Belarusian Under-10 Shogi Championship 20202020-02-29 - 2020-03-011032+3276 
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2020-02-161009+2345 
3rd Minsk Silver League: Tournament 12020-02-021002+765 
Belarusian Championship 2020: 2nd Preliminary Tournament2020-01-25 - 2020-01-261009-71258 Kyu
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2019-12-29993+1623 
Minsk Shogi Cup 20192019-12-21 - 2019-12-22853+1406769 Kyu
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2019-12-14839+14194 
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2019-12-08845-664 
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2019-11-24827+187410 Kyu
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2019-11-10829-244 
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2019-11-03819+1075 
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2019-10-20792+276611 Kyu
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2019-10-06756+365513 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2019-09-29756* 154 
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk 2019-09-22887* 74 
+763274