All about shogi at

Shogi-L and 81Dojo

Webmasters

トーマス &
アンドレアス

Print      Feed 

Last updated

29 May 2022
9:01 pm

Player profile of: Alexander Lenchevsky

Rating history

Chart
ListGrade(s)EloTotalGamesWins (%)
2022-08-146 Kyu1159242  
2022-076 Kyu11592423213 (40%)
2022-016 Kyu1168210128 (66%)
2021-076 Kyu1078198  
2021-016 Kyu1078198  
2020-076 Kyu107819862 (33%)
2020-016 Kyu10901922811 (39%)
2019-077 Kyu11071643420 (58%)
2019-019 Kyu9941302615 (57%)
2018-0710 Kyu8101044813 (27%)
2018-0112 Kyu77956279 (33%)
2017-0715 Kyu52726174 (23%)
2017-0119 Kyu242992 (22%)
23997 (40%)

 

Tournament history

EventDateElo+/-RankGamesPromoted to
Young Generals Cup 2022, Minsk2022-05-28 - 2022-05-291140+19527 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2022-05-211131+9123 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2022-05-141157-26274 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2022-04-301155+2263 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2022-04-161139+16193 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2022-03-051180-41333 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2022-02-051202-22273 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2022-01-221192+10293 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2022-01-081168+24193 
Rated games in the Minsk Gymnasium 292021-12-281179-1143 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-12-111168+11273 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-11-271150+18273 
Rated games in the Minsk Gymnasium 292021-11-051078+7223 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2020-01-251079-1253 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2020-01-111090-11243 
Minsk Shogi Cup 20192019-12-21 - 2019-12-221129-39776 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2019-11-301166-37283 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2019-11-161123+431336 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2019-11-091159-36184 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2019-10-191101+58173 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2019-10-051114-13283 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre 2019-09-211128-14283 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2019-09-071107+21183 
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2019-05-251085+22124 
Young Generals Cup 2019 (U18), Minsk2019-05-18 - 2019-05-191087-2487 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2019-04-271079+81257 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2019-03-301049+3085 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2019-03-161062-13164 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2019-031046+16124 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2019-02-16994+52758 Kyu
Minsk Shogi Cup 20182018-12-08 - 2018-12-09981+13846 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2018-12-01954+27213 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2018-11-17962-8215 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2018-11-10964-2273 
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2018-10-27907+57369 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2018-10-20810+97163 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2018-05-27825-15114 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2018-05-19847-22244 
Young Generals Cup 2018 (U18)2018-05-05 - 2018-05-06848-1927 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2018-04-29837+11153 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2018-04-21855-18343 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2018-03-18832+23164 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2018-03-10826+6273 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2018-02-24857-31203 
Belarusian Shogi Championship 2018: 1st Preliminary Tournament2018-02-17 - 2018-02-18845+1237610 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2018-02-10822+23162 
Belarusian Under-10 Shogi Championship2018-02-03 - 2018-02-04799+23343 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2018-01-27786+13353 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2018-01-13779+736311 Kyu
Minsk Youth Shogi Cup 20172017-12-23 - 2017-12-24681+98836 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2017-12-16668+13453 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2017-12-02715-47513 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2017-11-18693+22423 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2017-10-29655+389412 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2017-10-01626+1620413 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2017-09-23611+15421 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2017-09-09527+8450314 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2017-05-27399+12827415 Kyu
Young Generals Cup 2017 (U18), Minsk2017-05-20 - 2017-05-21336+6394716 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2017-04-30339-3232 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2017-04-15242+9743418 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2016-12-10174+6854319 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2016-11-12174* 533 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2016-10-291* 573 
+972239