All about shogi at

Shogi-L and 81Dojo

Webmasters

トーマス &
アンドレアス

Print      Feed 

Last updated

29 May 2022
9:01 pm

Player profile of: Feodosiy Butsko

Rating history

Chart
ListGrade(s)EloTotalGamesWins (%)
2022-10-101 Kyu164150896 (66%)
2022-072 Kyu15994993925 (64%)
2022-012 Kyu14834604825 (52%)
2021-072 Kyu14874124826 (54%)
2021-013 Kyu14303643318 (54%)
2020-074 Kyu13673312010 (50%)
2020-014 Kyu13893116037 (61%)
2019-075 Kyu12782517039 (55%)
2019-016 Kyu11421812510 (40%)
2018-076 Kyu11581564621 (45%)
2018-016 Kyu11961104224 (57%)
2017-0710 Kyu913683717 (45%)
2017-0113 Kyu642313113 (41%)
508271 (53%)

 

Tournament history

EventDateElo+/-RankGamesPromoted to
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2022-10-081630+1163 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2022-10-011632-273 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2022-09-171599+33531 Kyu
5th Minsk Shogi Classic: Play-off games2022-06-12 - 2022-06-311600-191 
5th Minsk Shogi Classic: Play-off games2022-05-21 - 2022-05-311597+311 
Young Generals Cup 2022, Minsk2022-05-28 - 2022-05-291581+16117 
5th Minsk Shogi Classic: Brown2022-05-221566+1534 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2022-05-141565+152 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2022-04-301551+14143 
Brest Shogi Open 20222022-04-02 - 2022-04-031536+15106 
Belarusian Under-18 Shogi Championship 20222022-03-19 - 2022-03-201505+3126 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2022-02-051489+1693 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2022-01-221501-12133 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2022-01-081483+1833 
Minsk Shogi Cup 20212021-12-18 - 2021-12-191456+27226 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-12-111470-14143 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-11-271466+4153 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-11-131474-8153 
Brest Shogi Open 20212021-11-06 - 2021-11-071462+12146 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-10-161462+0240 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-10-021480-18133 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-09-181472+8103 
ESC/WOSC in Minsk2021-08-20 - 2021-08-221446+26379 
Team Tournament ESC/WOSC in Minsk2021-08-191477-31323 
Rated games in the shogi camp Bermudy2021-07-17 - 2021-07-241487-1069 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-05-151490-364 
Young Generals Cup 2021, Minsk2021-05-021523-33237 
Japanese Ambassador's Shogi Cup 2021 in Minsk2021-04-24 - 2021-04-251536-13226 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-04-101502+34632 Kyu
Belarusian Under-14 Shogi Championship 20212021-03-27 - 2021-03-281481+2156 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-03-131419+6253 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-02-271427-8114 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-02-201425+223 
Belarusian Championship 2021: 3rd Preliminary Tournament2021-02-13 - 2021-02-141411+14146 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-01-301427-16183 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-01-161430-393 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2020-12-261416+1453 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2020-12-121460-44203 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2020-11-281493-33133 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2020-11-211488+534 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2020-11-141467+2173 
Brest Shogi Open 20202020-11-07 - 2020-11-081457+10126 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2020-10-311372+85643 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2020-10-031374-2124 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2020-09-051367+793 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2020-03-211356+1153 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2020-03-071379-23104 
Belarusian Under-10 Shogi Championship 20202020-02-29 - 2020-03-011387-836 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2020-02-081378+974 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2020-01-251389-11153 
Minsk Shogi Cup 20192019-12-21 - 2019-12-221396-7336 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2019-11-301374+22133 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2019-11-161386-12153 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2019-11-101397-1134 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2019-11-091328+6934 
VIII Children's Open Shogi Championship (U10), Moscow2019-11-03 - 2019-11-041346-1837 
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2019-10-271347-164 
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2019-10-201339+826 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2019-10-191346-7203 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2019-10-121317+29134 Kyu
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2019-10-061300+1715 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2019-10-051287+13183 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre 2019-09-211239+48143 
2nd Minsk Silver League: Tournament 92019-09-14 - 2019-09-151242-383 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2019-09-071278-36203 
European Youth Shogi Championship 2019 U9, Wroclaw2019-06-29 - 2019-06-301252+2616 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2019-06-24 - 2019-06-251240+1234 
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2019-06-221240+024 
2nd Minsk Silver League: Tournament 62019-06-08 - 2019-06-091223+1786 
Young Generals Cup 2019 (U18), Minsk2019-05-18 - 2019-05-191213+10247 
1st Japanese Ambassador's Cup: Group 3, Minsk2019-05-051239-261755 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2019-05-041245-674 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2019-04-201193+5283 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2019-04-061193+0103 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2019-03-231159+3484 
Belarusian Under-10 Shogi Championship2019-03-16 - 2019-03-171166-786 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2019-02-091144+2215 
Belarusian Championship 2019: 2nd Preliminary Tournament2019-02-02 - 2019-02-031154-10106 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2019-01-261145+9154 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2019-01-121142+3133 
1st Minsk Shogi Classic: Blue Group2018-12-221121+21104 
Minsk Shogi Cup 20182018-12-08 - 2018-12-091145-24666 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2018-11-241164-19193 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2018-10-131148+1653 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2018-09-291125+23164 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2018-09-151153-2892 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2018-09-011158-583 
1st Minsk Silver League: Tournament 62018-06-16 - 2018-06-171169-11115 
Young Generals Cup 2018 (U18)2018-05-05 - 2018-05-061156+13587 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2018-04-211167-11203 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2018-04-071156+11331 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2018-03-241160-4193 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2018-03-101181-21163 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2018-02-241170+1144 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2018-02-101186-16103 
Belarusian Under-10 Shogi Championship2018-02-03 - 2018-02-041174+1295 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2018-01-271207-33233 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2018-01-201173+3432 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2018-01-131209-36283 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2018-01-041196+1364 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2017-12-27 - 2017-12-281202-697 
Minsk Youth Shogi Cup 20172017-12-23 - 2017-12-241100+1022166 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2017-12-161079+21273 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2017-12-021082-3353 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2017-11-181083-13137 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2017-11-041078+5263 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2017-10-211047+31263 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2017-10-151020+27238 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2017-10-07971+49302 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2017-09-23962+9283 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2017-09-16940+22133 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2017-09-09913+274139 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2017-05-27905+8244 
Young Generals Cup 2017 (U18), Minsk2017-05-20 - 2017-05-21835+70786 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2017-05-13840-5304 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2017-04-15829+1128410 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2017-04-01805+24203 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2017-03-18776+2932311 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2017-03-04664+11221412 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2017-02-18670-6323 
Belarusian Shogi Championship, 1st Preliminary Round2017-02-04 - 2017-02-05642+28366 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2016-12-24591+51344 
Minsk Shogi Cup 2016, junior tournament (under 12)2016-12-17 - 2016-12-18603-1280813 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2016-12-10587+1636314 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2016-11-26567+20443 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2016-11-12576-9443 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2016-10-29524+5229315 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2016-10-15524* 392 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2016-10-01662* 253 
Rated games in the Minsk shogi club2016-09-17553* 492 
+1117508