All about shogi at

Shogi-L and 81Dojo

Webmasters

トーマス &
アンドレアス

Print      Feed 

Last updated

29 May 2022
9:01 pm

Player profile of: Valeria Volchek

Rating history

ListGrade(s)EloTotalGamesWins (%)
2022-05-225 Kyu12611633117 (54%)
2022-016 Kyu11721323318 (54%)
2021-076 Kyu1149996734 (50%)
2021-019 Kyu983323215 (46%)
16384 (51%)

 

Tournament history

EventDateElo+/-RankGamesPromoted to
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2022-05-211278-1763 
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2022-05-081269+9103 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2022-05-071261+8103 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2022-04-231228+3373 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2022-04-091252-24123 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2022-03-261283-3194 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2022-03-121264+19355 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2022-02-261214+5034 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2022-01-151172+4293 
Minsk Shogi Cup 20212021-12-18 - 2021-12-191159+13456 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-12-041150+9103 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-11-201148+293 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-10-311161-1335 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-10-231150+11113 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-10-091135+1553 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-10-021180-45303 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-09-251150+3054 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-09-111149+173 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-05-231141+866 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-05-151172-31154 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-05-081218-46124 
Young Generals Cup 2021, Minsk2021-05-021232-14537 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-04-241193+3924 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-04-101160+3344 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-03-281125+35256 Kyu
Belarusian Under-10 Shogi Championship 20212021-03-13 - 2021-03-141132-7115 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-03-131124+854 
Women's Belarusian Shogi Championship 20212021-02-27 - 2021-02-281111+131167 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-02-271048+6324 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-02-131017+3154 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-01-30986+31748 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2021-01-16971+15103 
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2021-01-10983-1243 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2020-12-26987-4144 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2020-12-12821+166359 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2020-11-28818+3123 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2020-11-14827-914311 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2020-10-31857-30183 
Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk2020-10-18832+2544 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2020-10-17812+2017412 Kyu
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2020-10-03812* 184 
Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre2020-09-19934* 212 
+449163