All about shogi at

Shogi-L and 81Dojo

Webmasters

トーマス &
アンドレアス

Print      Feed 

Last updated

17 Feb 2024
11:23 am

Tournament results for Spring 2024

13. Kurpfalz New Year's Open, Germany
2024-01-06

NrNameNatGradeELO12345Pts+/-
1TsutsuiKensukeJP2 Dan19153+2+5+4+6+6+27
2DardourBilalDE2 Dan18954+1-3+5+9+5+8
3SuzukiKeigoJP2 Dan19671-11+2-7+4+4-21
4KrziwaniaEmilDE2 Kyu14842-8+6+1-3-3+21
5OrschiedtOliverDE3 Kyu14528+10+1-2-0-3+25
6KupperMathisDE 1500*12+7+4-8+1-3 
7SchaeferRomainFR9 Kyu101911+6-9+3-12+3+82
8Le RouxPhilippeFR3 Kyu15045-4-10+6-0-2-28
9FrischmuthUweDE3 Kyu128610-12+7-11+2-2-23
10MurayamaRyoichiJP4 Kyu15169+5-8-12-11+2-44
11CastelJonathanFR7 Kyu10447-3-12+9-10-1+0
12Le QuocOdileFR17 Kyu4096-9-11-10+7-1+289
 
Promoting Schaefer Romain to 8 Kyu
Promoting Murayama Ryoichi to 3 Kyu
Promoting Le Quoc Odile to 13 Kyu
 

9th Three Kings Tournament, Wroclaw
2024-01-06

NrNameNatGradeELO12345Pts+/-
1ShcheslionokPeterBY4 Dan20766+3+5+2+7+5+7
2StanaszekMariuszPL1 Kyu16274+6+9+1-3+4+16
3KaralchukAliakseiPL3 Kyu15297+1-4+5+2-3+57
4PlutaMaciejPL5 Kyu12652-8+3-10+6+3+39
5RomanMiloszPL2 Dan18728+9+1-3-10+(+6p)3-25
6RozpedowskiPawelPL4 Kyu13601-2-7+9+4-2-5
7ProchalJacekPL6 Kyu10753-10+6-8+1-2+33
8PogorzelskiMaciejPL4 Kyu13035-4-10+7-9+2-35
9SolodynaJerzyPL 1*0-5-2-6-8-0 
10RzewuskaLauraPL 1*0-7-8-4-5-(-6p)0 
 
Promoting Karalchuk Aliaksei to 2 Kyu
 

Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk
2024-01-12

NrNameNatGradeELO1234Pts+/-
1LysenkaSergeyBY3 Dan19510+11+2+6+4+2
2VodenevDaniilBY5 Kyu130915+9+1-13+3+21
3PristavkaAnnaBY4 Kyu13417+8+0-0-2+9
4KomyaginYanBY10 Kyu10010-0-10+7+2+44
5KurzovaEkaterinaBY6 Kyu119117+14+0-0-2+15
6PashinskyAndreyBY5 Kyu12798-15+14+1-2-7
7PashinskyBogdanBY8 Kyu10773-12-13+4-1-6
8StankevichKonstantinBY9 Kyu9776+3-0-0-1+69
9SidorenkoMironBY10 Kyu85912+2-0-0-1+67
10KomarovaRadaBY9 Kyu9210-0-4-16+1+41
11GerasimovMatveyBY4 Kyu137813+1-0-0-1+7
12GurmanMaratBY6 Kyu11349-7+0-0-1-4
13SinyakinGlebBY7 Kyu108211-17+7-2-1-17
14LitvakGermanBY11 Kyu8090+5-6-0-1+4
15SanfirovTimofeyBY9 Kyu10032-6-0-0-0-3
16LibertMihailBY7 Kyu11290-0-0-10-0-20
17MerkushevMarianBY9 Kyu9545-13-0-0-0-11
 
Promoting Vodenev Daniil to 4 Kyu
Promoting Komyagin Yan to 8 Kyu
Promoting Stankevich Konstantin to 8 Kyu
 

XII Cup of Moscow-2024, Moscow
2024-01-13 - 2024-01-14

NrNameNatGradeELO1234567Pts+/-
1TitovDenisRU3 Dan207812+4+2+0+0+2+0+7+17
2MishinIvanRU2 Dan196210+3+1-0+3+1-0+5+2
3KalenovAlexanderRU2 Dan18666+2-5+4+2-0+0+5+1
4TokarevNikolayRU1 Dan18125+1-6+3-0+0+0+5-4
5KrzhevitskiyGrigoriyRU1 Kyu16564-12+3-9+8+6+10+5+3
6LyakhinMatveyRU3 Kyu14753-10+4-7+9+5-8+4+19
7StrakhovIliaRU7 Kyu112319+8-10+6-14+17+9+5+71
8ErmilovMaximilianRU6 Kyu120214+7+9-12+5-16+6-4+32
9PlatonovKonstantinRU6 Kyu118015+19+8+5-6-10-7-3-7
10PelipenkoEgorRU4 Kyu13382-6-7-14+19+9+5-3-20
11VinogradovAntonRU12 Kyu8730-0-0-0-0+18+19+3+37
12PokamestovDmitryRU5 Kyu12581-5-15+8-0-0-0-1-6
13SterlikovDmitryRU11 Kyu8510-0-0-0-18-14+16+2+26
14TrembachAlexanderRU11 Kyu7638-15-19+10-7-13-18+2+44
15TokarevaYanaRU10 Kyu8799-14+12-19+0-0-0-2+37
16RubtsovaEkaterinaRU10 Kyu8080-0-0-0-17+8-13-1+5
17KosolapElizavetaRU15 Kyu5900-0-0-0-16-7-0+1+2
18AntanyazovKirillRU11 Kyu7860-0-0-0-13+11-14-1+7
19PlatonovNikitaRU9 Kyu8827-9-14-15-10-0+11-1-63
 
Promoting Strakhov Ilia to 6 Kyu
Promoting Vinogradov Anton to 11 Kyu
Promoting Sterlikov Dmitry to 10 Kyu
 

Strasbourg internal Championship
2024-01-20

NrNameNatGradeELO12345Pts+/-
1FlahautClémentFR1 Kyu17034+5+6+2+3+(-2p)5+8
2Le RouxPhilippeFR3 Kyu14763+6+4+1-5+4-5
3GabrielUgoFR14 Kyu7012-4+5+6+1-(+2p)3+55
4Le QuocOdileFR13 Kyu6981-3-2-5+6-1-16
5BachElénaFR18 Kyu3276+1-3-4-2-1+62
6AlvesRicardoFR 472*5-2-1-3-4+1 
 
Promoting Gabriel Ugo to 12 Kyu
Promoting Le Quoc Odile to 12 Kyu
 

New Year's Tournament 2024, Debrecen
2024-01-20

NrNameNatGradeELO1234Pts+/-
1BakRolandHU2 Kyu15395+7+4+2+4+61
2BuglyóGergelyHU1 Dan17953+6+7+1-3-7
3MiszkóAlexanderHU2 Kyu16232-0-6+5+2+3
4PuhaPéterHU3 Kyu14748+9+1-7+3+9
5CzinaPéterHU 1179*1-8+9+3-2 
6TakácsKárolyHU5 Kyu14140-2-3-8+1-3
7NagyTivadarHU4 Kyu14019+1-2-4-1-12
8TariLeventeHU 7224-5-0-6-0+12
9SzabóJonatánHU 758*7-4-5-0-0 
 
Promoting Miszkó Alexander to 1 Kyu
Promoting Tari Levente to 13 Kyu
 

Epitanime 2024-01 - day one
2024-01-20

NrNameNatGradeELO123Pts+/-
1RoeloffzenErikFR1 Kyu15463+2+4+3+14
2TertreManuelFR3 Kyu14834+1-3+2-2
3RautureauFlavianFR6 Kyu11841-4+2-1-8
4MorissetRobinFR 1*2-3-1-0 
 

7th Minsk Silver League: Tournament 1, Minsk
2024-01-20 - 2024-01-21

NrNameNatGradeELO123456Pts+/-
1TanyanVincentBY5 Dan247111+6+4+3+2+5+6+2
2LysenkaSergeyBY3 Dan195312+7+9+4+1-3+5+24
3KashchionokVladislavBY2 Dan188515+10+5+1-7+2-4+10
4KondratovYaroslavBY2 Dan188414+8+1-2-6+10+4+7
5SlobodaVasilyBY1 Dan175516+11+3-8+10+1-4+13
6TimohinSergeyBY1 Kyu170020+1-14+15+4-12+4+1
7ShvadronovaEkaterinaBY1 Dan169818+2-13+11+3-20+4-3
8ButskoAlexeyBY2 Kyu153321+4-17+5-13+9+4+36
9ToduaDarikoBY1 Dan178313+17+2-10-14+8-3-36
10ButskoFeodosiyBY1 Kyu169119+3-16+9+5-4-3-5
11GerasimovMatveyBY4 Kyu13851-5-20+7-16+18+3+21
12PristavkaAnnaBY4 Kyu13502-16-18+19+15+6-3-1
13ShevtsovMihailBY4 Kyu12819-19+7-17+8-0+3+4
14ArabeyAnastasiaBY4 Kyu12934-18+6-21+9-17+3+7
15KrukElizavetaBY5 Kyu12943-20+21+6-12-16+3+4
16KurzovaEkaterinaBY6 Kyu12065-12+10-20+11-15-2+28
17GrishchukAlexanderBY 1057*0+9-8-13-19+14-2 
18SinyakinGlebBY7 Kyu10657-14-12-0+21+11-2-12
19StankevichKonstantinBY8 Kyu104610-13-0+12-17-21+2-4
20KurakovAlexanderBY8 Kyu10956-15-11-16-0+7-1-6
21KrikunovAlexeyBY12 Kyu6988-0+15-14-18-19-1+14
 
Promoting Kurakov Alexander to 7 Kyu
 

Epitanime 2024-01 - day two
2024-01-21

NrNameNatGradeELO123Pts+/-
1RoeloffzenErikFR1 Kyu15602+2+2-2+3
2TertreManuelFR3 Kyu14811-1-1+1+2
 

Rated games in Kyiv
2024-01-21

NrNameNatGradeELO123Pts+/-
1StrumetskyiIhorUA2 Kyu15958+3+2+3+7
2MoisolAndriiUA4 Kyu14424+6+1-2+3
3HoncharovaRinaUA15 Kyu5815+1-0+2+64
4BurdeinyiOlexandrUA 11842-5+8+2+8
5HladskyiMarkUA13 Kyu7863-4-6+1+3
6KryvchukDenysUA 718*7+2-5-1 
7MishcheryakovYehorUA12 Kyu8066-8+0-1-2
8KuzmenkoDmytroUA 631*1-7-4-0 
 
Promoting Honcharova Rina to 14 Kyu
Promoting Burdeinyi Olexandr to 8 Kyu
 

Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk
2024-01-26

NrNameNatGradeELO1234Pts+/-
1LysenkaSergeyBY3 Dan197712+0-3+2+3+0
2KaramyanSavvaBY12 Kyu7439+6+4+1-3+115
3GrishchukAlexanderBY 10578+12+1-4+3+35
4KaramyanIlyaBY7 Kyu11536+11+2-3-2-30
5KlimovichMaratBY9 Kyu9780-0-8+7+2+33
6ShigaloMihailBY15 Kyu5554-2-10+9+2+39
7AhramenkoAnnaBY7 Kyu109413+0-9+5-2-8
8GvozdArsenyBY17 Kyu3633-14+5-10-1+28
9MihalkovArtemyBY 204*2-13+7-6-1 
10SmalkovMakarBY 1990-0-6-8+1+61
11ZharikovaElizavetaBY14 Kyu57014+4-0-0-1+21
12ChernenkoAlexanderBY 542*1-3-0-0-0 
13TeplouhovaSerafimaBY16 Kyu4417-9-0-0-0-10
14TeplouhovAlexBY 1*11-8-0-0-0 
 
Promoting Karamyan Savva to 11 Kyu
Promoting Grishchuk Alexander to 9 Kyu
Promoting Shigalo Mihail to 14 Kyu
Promoting Gvozd Arseny to 16 Kyu
Promoting Mihalkov Artemy to 20 Kyu
Promoting Smalkov Makar to 19 Kyu
 

Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk
2024-01-27

NrNameNatGradeELO123Pts+/-
1LysenkaSergeyBY3 Dan19777+0-2+2+1
2PetrochenkoGlebBY5 Kyu13166+4+1-2+15
3KomyaginYanBY8 Kyu10450-6+9+2+33
4KurakovAlexanderBY7 Kyu108911+2-7+2+14
5KlimovichMaratBY9 Kyu101110+0-0-1+5
6KurakovaMariaBY10 Kyu9092-3-12+1+9
7MalinovskyFilippBY10 Kyu9171-12+4-1+11
8VirshichElizavetaBY7 Kyu119012+0-0-1+5
9StankevichKonstantinBY8 Kyu10420-0-3-0-11
10TeplouhovAlexBY 1*5-0-0-0 
11TeplouhovaSerafimaBY16 Kyu4314-0-0-0+6
12KrikunovAlexeyBY12 Kyu7128-7-6-0-4
 
Promoting Malinovsky Filipp to 9 Kyu
 

VI Sergiev Posad Open, Sergiev Posad
2024-01-27

NrNameNatGradeELO12345Pts+/-
1PolyudchenkovIgorRU5 Kyu13038+7-9+5+2+4+34
2MansurovRuslanRU 13880-8+3+4+1-3+16
3PokamestovDmitryRU5 Kyu12525+4-2-7+0+3+18
4KlyshYanisRU 1329*6+3+7+2-5-3 
5ErmilovMaximilianRU6 Kyu12343-6+8+1-4+3+31
6ShapovalovEgorRU7 Kyu11174-5-0+9+7+3+24
7StrakhovIliaRU6 Kyu11949+1+4-3-6-2+2
8ShakleinArtemRU7 Kyu11321-2-5-0+9+2-2
9TokarevaYanaRU10 Kyu9167-0+1-6-8-1-7
 
Promoting Polyudchenkov Igor to 4 Kyu
Promoting Mansurov Ruslan to 5 Kyu
Promoting Ermilov Maximilian to 5 Kyu
 

99th Vadkovsky tournament, Moscow
2024-01-28

NrNameNatGradeELO1234Pts+/-
1KrzhevitskiyGrigoriyRU1 Kyu16594+5+2+3+4+7
2SlezovaEvgeniyaRU3 Kyu14356+3+1-5+3+1
3PlatonovKonstantinRU6 Kyu11738+2-4+1-2+0
4PlatonovNikitaRU9 Kyu8191-6+3-7+2+39
5KosolapElizavetaRU15 Kyu5920+1-8+2-2+70
6LarionovAndreyRU9 Kyu9392-4-7-8+1-14
7SterlikovDmitryRU10 Kyu8770-8-6+4-1-6
8RubtsovaEkaterinaRU10 Kyu8133-7+5-6-1-3
 
Promoting Kosolap Elizaveta to 14 Kyu
 

Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk
2024-01-28

NrNameNatGradeELO123Pts+/-
1ToduaDarikoBY1 Dan17473+4-5+2-1
2RachkovskyMihailBY1 Dan18016+5+0-2+3
3GrishchukAlexanderBY9 Kyu10921-7+6+2+42
4LysenkaSergeyBY3 Dan19780-1+0-1+4
5BelyakovEgorBY3 Kyu14308+2-1-1-5
6KurakovAlexanderBY7 Kyu11032-8+3-1+2
7San-DoIlyaBY5 Kyu11130-3-8+1-7
8KurakovaMariaBY10 Kyu9185-6-7-0-7
 
Promoting Grishchuk Alexander to 8 Kyu
 

Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk
2024-01-30

NrNameNatGradeELO12345Pts+/-
1LysenkaSergeyBY3 Dan19820-2+3+9+7+4+2
2ArtyuginMihailBY3 Kyu14365+1-6+10+11+4+24
3AfoninDmitryBY4 Kyu142010+6+1-11+9+4+28
4ArabeyAnastasiaBY4 Kyu13008+9-7+5+5+4+13
5RomankoArtiomBY4 Kyu11962-8+9+4-4-2-1
6KrupnitskyMakarBY6 Kyu12017+3-2-8-10+2-19
7AfonichevTimofeyBY9 Kyu9086-10+4-12+1-2+41
8ChernashevichAndreyBY8 Kyu9584-5-10-6+12+2+45
9ShevtsovMihailBY4 Kyu12850-4+5-1-3-1-11
10ZablotskayaAlisaBY7 Kyu10863-7-8+2-6-1-26
11GerasimovMatveyBY4 Kyu14060-0-12+3-2-1-21
12ArabeyArtiomBY8 Kyu9240-0-11-7-8-0-32
 
Promoting Afonin Dmitry to 3 Kyu
 

Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk
2024-01-31

NrNameNatGradeELO1234Pts+/-
1RachkovskyMihailBY1 Dan18045+7+3+8+4+22
2ValkovPavelBY3 Dan19910-14+6+10+3+4
3ButskoFeodosiyBY1 Kyu168612+4-1-5+2+0
4StarikovMaximBY2 Dan18938+3+0-0-2+8
5ZharkoNikitaBY2 Kyu15661-11+12+3-2+1
6KaraychentsevMihailBY2 Kyu15270-10+2-14+2+23
7SpiridonovRomanBY2 Kyu158311+1-0-0-1+1
8ButskoAlexeyBY2 Kyu15694-12-15+1-1-20
9LysenkaSergeyBY3 Dan19840-0-0-12+1+1
10RabchinskyEugenyBY2 Kyu15430-6-14+2-1-4
11LoginovskyAlexeyBY4 Kyu13927-5-13+0-1-5
12BelyakovEgorBY3 Kyu14253-8+5-9-1+7
13OlinevichProhorBY5 Kyu12490-0-11-15+1+8
14PodrezTimurBY3 Kyu14820-2-10-6-0-24
15KrukElizavetaBY5 Kyu12980-0-8-13-0-21
 

Rated games in the Ihvis youth club, Minsk
2024-02-01

NrNameNatGradeELO1234Pts+/-
1VarvashenyaAlexanderBY 1324*7+6+2+11+4 
2DanilovRomanBY13 Kyu77610+3-1-4+2+43
3BabulMatveyBY6 Kyu133811+2+0-0-2+6
4MitsevichMihailBY 804*0-12+10+2-2 
5LysenkaSergeyBY3 Dan19850-0-8+0-1+0
6ZablotskayaAlisaBY7 Kyu106013+1-0-0-1-5
7ChernovTihonBY11 Kyu9181-13+0-0-1+7
8IvankovVsevolodBY 699*0-0-5-9+1 
9ShahnovichDavidBY 626*0-0-11+8-1 
10VarvashenyaSergeyBY 545*2-11+4-0-1 
11GromAnnaBY 4393-10-9-1-0+2
12ChernovSerafimBY13 Kyu7870-4-0-0-0-12
13ZasYuliaBY 1*6-7-0-0-0 
 
Promoting Danilov Roman to 12 Kyu
Promoting Chernov Tihon to 10 Kyu
Promoting Grom Anna to 17 Kyu
 

Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk
2024-02-02

NrNameNatGradeELO1234Pts+/-
1PristavkaAnnaBY4 Kyu13494+8+2+3-3+15
2VodenevDaniilBY4 Kyu133010+12+1-4+3+9
3GerasimovMatveyBY4 Kyu13850-0-14+1+2+18
4SinyakinGlebBY7 Kyu10531-17+9+2-2+15
5LysenkaSergeyBY3 Dan19850-10+0-11+2+0
6GarbalYaromirBY6 Kyu12010-0-10+8+2+31
7AhramenyaElizavetaBY6 Kyu11750-0-16+12+2+23
8PashinskyAndreyBY5 Kyu127215+1-12+6-2-8
9LibertMihailBY7 Kyu11090-15+4-14+2+17
10KomarovaRadaBY9 Kyu9622-5-6-16+1+22
11KurzovaEkaterinaBY6 Kyu12340-0-13+5-1+13
12PashinskyBogdanBY8 Kyu107117+2-8-7-1-4
13StankevichKonstantinBY8 Kyu10310-0-11-15+1+13
14GurmanMaratBY6 Kyu11300-0-3-9-0-15
15MerkushevMarianBY9 Kyu9438-9-0-13-0-14
16SidorenkoMironBY10 Kyu9260-0-7-10-0-12
17LitvakGermanBY11 Kyu81312-4-0-0-0-4
 
Promoting Kurzova Ekaterina to 5 Kyu
 

Lariks-2024, Moscow
2024-02-03

NrNameNatGradeELO12345Pts+/-
1MishinIvanRU2 Dan19647+6+2+3+5+5+12
2TokarevNikolayRU1 Dan180810+5+1-4+3+4+7
3KrzhevitskiyGrigoriyRU1 Kyu16668+4+6+1-2-3+2
4SlezovaEvgeniyaRU3 Kyu143612+3-8+2-7+3+8
5AfoninDmitryBY3 Kyu144816+2-10+9+1-3+9
6LyakhinMatveyRU3 Kyu149411+1-3-12+9+3+11
7PokamestovDmitryRU5 Kyu12701-9+13+10+4-3+31
8StrakhovIliaRU6 Kyu11963-12+4-15+11+3+33
9PelipenkoEgorRU4 Kyu131815+7-11+5-6-2-17
10PlatonovKonstantinRU6 Kyu11732-16+5-7-15+2-9
11ErmilovMaximilianRU5 Kyu12656-15+9-13+8-2-21
12LarionovAndreyRU9 Kyu9254-8-16+6-0+2+21
13KapralovaAlexandraRU 689*14-0+7-11-16+2 
14TitovaLidiyaRU 616*13+0-0-0-0-1 
15TrembachAlexanderRU11 Kyu8079-11-0+8-10-1+8
16PlatonovNikitaRU9 Kyu8585-10-12-0+13-1-45
 

Shogibanizer Besançon, France
2024-02-03 - 2024-02-04

NrNameNatGradeELO1234567891011Pts+/-
1BouillotQuentinFR1 Dan18029+8+4+6+2+3-7+10+5+11+12+10+30
2PucherOlivierFR2 Dan189110+7+6+3+1-4+8+5+11+9+14+10+13
3FlahautClémentFR1 Kyu171114+5+7+2-8+1+4+9+6+13+10+10+54
4RenduQuentinFR2 Kyu157417+10+1-11+5+2-3-8+7+14+6-7+29
5TertreManuelFR3 Kyu148315+3-12+9+4-6+11+2-1-8+16+7+55
6PartyEliotFR1 Kyu162212+11+2-1-15+5-10+7-3-17+4+6-18
7TonnelierGillesFR2 Kyu155818+2-3-14+12+11+1-6+4-16+9-6-9
8DuffetFrançoisFR3 Kyu149916+1-14+15+3-12+2-4-13+5-18+6-19
9AlbanoLaurentFR3 Kyu14141-18-13+5-16+15+12+3-17+2-7+6+23
10CharnayJérômeFR3 Kyu14462-4-17+12-18+13+6-1-16+15+3-5-33
11Le RouxPhilippeFR3 Kyu147113+6-18+4-14+7-5-16+2-1-17+5-31
12CastelJonathanFR7 Kyu10446-13+5-10+7-8-9-17+15+18+1-5+140
13ZagoJérômeFR 1180*11-12-9-18+17+10-16+14+8-3-15+5 
14BaronThomasFR7 Kyu11063-16+8-7-11-17+15+13-18+4-2-4+42
15CarreauLucFR 999*5-17+16+8-6-9-14-18+12-10-13-3 
16AlvesRicardoFR 4728-14-15-17+9-18+13-11-10-7-5-2+265
17GuesdonRomainFR10 Kyu10094-15-10-16-13-14-18+12-9-6-11-1-22
18EggermontJordyBE 8907-9+11-13-10-16-17-15-14-12-8-1+67
 
Promoting Flahaut Clément to 1 Dan
Promoting Tertre Manuel to 2 Kyu
Promoting Zago Jérôme to 8 Kyu
Promoting Carreau Luc to 10 Kyu
Promoting Alves Ricardo to 13 Kyu
Promoting Guesdon Romain to 8 Kyu
Promoting Eggermont Jordy to 11 Kyu
 

Women's Belarusian Shogi Championship 2024
2024-02-03 - 2024-02-04

NrNameNatGradeELO123456Pts+/-
1ShvadronovaEkaterinaBY1 Dan16956+4+3+2+5+7+6+17
2GaevskayaEvaBY2 Kyu15428+5+4+1-3+6+5+17
3PristavkaAnnaBY4 Kyu13647+6+1-5+2-8+4+16
4ArabeyAnastasiaBY4 Kyu13139+1-2-7+8+10+4+3
5KrukElizavetaBY5 Kyu127710+2-7+3-1-9+3-14
6KurzovaEkaterinaBY5 Kyu12471-3-8+9+10+2-3+12
7KurakovaMariaBY10 Kyu9113-10+5-4-9+1-2+24
8YaroshchukMariaBY6 Kyu11592-9+6-10+4-3-2-27
9ZharikovaElizavetaBY14 Kyu5914-8-10+6-7-5-1+38
10TeplouhovaSerafimaBY16 Kyu4375-7-9-8-6-4-0+26
 
Promoting Kurakova Maria to 9 Kyu
Promoting Zharikova Elizaveta to 13 Kyu
Promoting Teplouhova Serafima to 15 Kyu
 

Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk
2024-02-04

NrNameNatGradeELO123Pts+/-
1RachkovskyMihailBY1 Dan18262+3+0-2+31
2ValkovPavelBY3 Dan19951-4+5+2-11
3RabchinskyNikolayBY1 Kyu17105+1-6+2+0
4ButskoAlexeyBY2 Kyu15498+2-7+2+5
5RabchinskyEugenyBY2 Kyu15393-8+2-1-7
6LibertMihailBY7 Kyu11260-7+3-1+34
7StarikovichArtiomBY5 Kyu12880-6-4-0-19
8FilichionokAlexeyBY6 Kyu11684-5-0-0-7