All about shogi at

Shogi-L and 81Dojo

Webmasters

トーマス &
アンドレアス

Print      Feed 

Last updated

29 May 2022
9:01 pm

Tournament results for Fall 2022

ASA June rated games
2022-06-01 - 2022-06-30

NrNameNatGradeELO1234567Pts+/-
1BouillotQuentinFR1 Kyu17178+7+4+6+2+10+5+7+11
2Le RouxPhilippeFR3 Kyu14120-0-0-4+1-0-0-1+4
3OsmontFabienFR3 Kyu13850-0-0-5+0-6+0-2+13
4JeckoFrédéricFR5 Kyu125410+0-1-2-6+0-0-2+2
5VixPierreFR 12120-0-0-3-7+0-1-1+11
6Iino JubinEnzoFR8 Kyu114711+0-7+1-4-3-15-2-2
7DuongYoanFR 114013+1-6-10+5-15-8+3-11
8FoersterRobertFR10 Kyu8311-13+0-0-0-11+7-2+15
9ThürBartholoméFR 732*12+0-0-0-0-0-0-1 
10JubinOlivierFR14 Kyu6564-0-0-7-14+1-13-1+27
11ManierOscarFR 521*6-0-0-14-0-8-16+1 
12ThürGaspardFR 1*9-0-0-0-0-0-0-0 
13CloisonChloéFR 793*7-8-0-0-0-16+10+2 
14GabrielUgoFR 602*0-0-0-11+10-0-0-1 
15TertreManuelFR7 Kyu10890-0-0-0-0-7+6+2+42
16ArroyoMarieFR14 Kyu5780-0-0-0-0-13-11-0-20
 
Promoting Vix Pierre to 7 Kyu
Promoting Duong Yoan to 8 Kyu
 

The 5th Magister Match
2022-07-10

NrNameNatGradeELO12Pts+/-
1StarykevichAntonBY5 Dan23732+2+2+15
2KorchitskySergeyBY5 Dan23721-1-0-15
 

Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk
2022-07-17

NrNameNatGradeELO123Pts+/-
1KondratovYaroslavBY2 Dan18963+2+4+3+5
2LitvakPavelBY2 Kyu15194+1-3+2+14
3KornylivAlexanderBY3 Kyu14621-4+2-1-6
4VodovozovSergeyBY5 Kyu12812-3-1-0-7
 

Minsk Shogi Open 2022
2022-07-23 - 2022-07-24

NrNameNatGradeELO1234567Pts+/-
1TanyanVincentBY5 Dan24017+3+2+5+4+6+8+7+14
2MartsevIvanBY3 Dan205411+12+1-14+5+3-7+5+8
3LysenkaAndreyBY3 Dan192316+1-10+8+13+2+4-5+38
4KorchitskySergeyBY5 Dan235710+15+6+13-1-14+3+5-14
5LysenkaSergeyBY3 Dan202320+23+13+1-2-9+6+5+14
6TitovDenisRU3 Dan203619+8+4-7+15+1-5-4-1
7ChernashevichDmitryBY1 Dan17641-20+21+6-19+15+2-4+18
8DmitrovichPolinaBY1 Dan176921+6-23+3-11+13+1-4+42
9MahnachAlexeyBY1 Kyu166113-17+15-21+12+5-14+4+36
10SotnikovSergeyRU1 Kyu16924-16+3-22+14-19+20+4+12
11TsydendambaevArturRU1 Kyu16482-18+14-23+8-16+13+4+63
12ValkovPavelBY1 Dan179122+2-19-16+9-20+17+4-25
13IglitskyEugenyBY3 Dan20669+14+5-4+3-8-11-3-17
14AlenevskiyMarkRU1 Dan186417+13-11+2-10+4-9-3-16
15KalenovAlexanderRU2 Dan187018+4-9+19+6-7-0-3-12
16BoykovStepanBY2 Kyu15533-10-17+12-23+11-22+3-14
17KarpenkoAntonRU8 Kyu119914-9-16-20+18+0+12-3+93
18ArtyuginMihailBY5 Kyu125115-11-20-0+17-21+19+3+58
19YankovskiiDenisRU2 Kyu16096-22+12+15-7-10-18-2-18
20ProtacevichArtiomBY2 Kyu15665-7-18+17-21+12-10-2-34
21GidlevskyMariusBY8 Kyu10798-0+7-9-20-18-23+2+5
22ShcherbichNikolayBY7 Kyu116712-19-0+10-0-23+16-2+3
23ZablotskayaAlisaBY8 Kyu10720+5-8-11-16-22-21-1-9
 
Promoting Alenevskiy Mark to 2 Dan
Promoting Karpenko Anton to 6 Kyu
Promoting Gidlevsky Marius to 7 Kyu
Promoting Shcherbich Nikolay to 6 Kyu
 

League of Generals - 2022 (First Round), Tbilisi
2022-06-26

NrNameNatGradeELO123Pts+/-
1OstapenkoNikolozGE4 Kyu15442+3+4+3+43
2KulevtsovaEkaterinaBY1 Dan17671-4+3+2-16
3ChabashviliLadoGE8 Kyu11434-1-2-0-11
4TsertsvadzeGeorgeGE 10793+2-1-1+26
 
Promoting Ostapenko Nikoloz to 2 Kyu
Promoting Chabashvili Lado to 7 Kyu
Promoting Tsertsvadze George to 9 Kyu
 

Shogi Tana Taikai 2022, Wroclaw
2022-07-09

NrNameNatGradeELO12345Pts+/-
1ZakrzheuskiUladzislauBY4 Dan22854+2+6+5+0-4+4
2DziwokiAdamPL3 Dan20085+1-3+6+4+4+16
3ShcheslionokPeterBY4 Dan21256+5+2-4+0-3-9
4PogorzelskiMaciejPL4 Kyu13151-6-5+3-2-1+73
5RomanMiloszPL1 Dan17782-3-4-1-6+1-22
6OhashiMasashiJP 16373-4+1-2-5-1-4
 
Promoting Ohashi Masashi to 3 Kyu
 

Biatlon Shahmaty & Shogi klub 'Forpost' SSH 'Start', Vladivostok
2022-05-15

NrNameNatGradeELO123456Pts+/-
1GusevAleksandrRU 1315*3+7+2+4+5+9+6 
2SamolevichMiroslavRU 1035*11+5+1-10+6+3-4 
3MedvedevIvanRU 7061-8+9+7+10+2+5+139
4KucheriavyiIgorRU 673*10-6+5+1-7-8-2 
5PivovarEkaterinaRU 67013+2-4-9+1-11+3+28
6PyatkinArseniyRU6 Kyu11980+4-11+12+2-7+4-33
7ShchepetkinSemenRU 791*12+1-13+3-4+6-3 
8MashkinaVeraRU 5469+3-10+0+13+4+5+93
9AbrutsevichVladimirRU 392*8-10-3-5-12+1-1 
10MashkinAleksandrRU 5944+9+8-2-3-0+3+30
11KucheriavyiEvgeniyRU 379*2-12-6-13+0+5-2 
12PerepechkinAlekseyRU 480*7-11+0+6-9-13+3 
13FedulovAndreyRU 1*5-0+7-11-8-12-1 
 
Promoting Medvedev Ivan to 12 Kyu
Promoting Pivovar Ekaterina to 14 Kyu
Promoting Mashkina Vera to 15 Kyu
Promoting Mashkin Aleksandr to 15 Kyu
 

ESC/WOSC Ludwigshafen - Team Tournament
2022-07-28

NrNameNatGradeELO1234Pts+/-
1StarykevichAntonBY5 Dan238817+5-13+2-2-20
2LeiterThomasDE4 Dan229939+3+27+1+4+17
3ZakrzheuskiUladzislauBY4 Dan228921+2-5-17+2-15
4TomitaKeijiUS4 Dan224613+8-10-19+2-22
5FortinJeanFR4 Dan218119+1+3+10+4+43
6BannoYujiJP 1930*31-14+15-30+2 
7ShcheslionokPeterBY4 Dan211623+22+31+28+4+7
8IglitskyEugenyBY3 Dan204932+4+21+27+4+28
9LambStephenGB4 Dan205435+10-19-32+2-22
10ShibutaniKazushiJP 204627+9+4+5-3+27
11LysenkaSergeyBY3 Dan203724+25-33+34+3-10
12DziwokiAdamPL3 Dan202436+28+22+23-3-10
13PrillDanielDE2 Dan19084-39+1-21-1-20
14KondratovYaroslavBY2 Dan190137+6-36+38+3-3
15TsutsuiKensukeJP2 Dan186138-16+6+22+3+13
16GreenMichaelUK1 Kyu184846+15-30-37-1-47
17RodynDmytroUA1 Dan18111-32+35-3-1-15
18SuzukiKeigoJP 180041+40-26+25+3+4
19ConstantinouPeterCZ1 Dan17795-48+9+4-2+35
20RomanMiloszPL1 Dan175642+34+25-24-2-14
21WatanabeFumihiroJP1 Kyu17293-35+8-13+2+28
22DovettaPhilippeFR1 Kyu172630+7-12-15-1-2
23KruseJanikDE1 Kyu17217-37+46+12+3+51
24JockHendrikDE1 Kyu171811-43+50+20+3+15
25BouillotQuentinFR1 Kyu172847+11+20+18-3+47
26OnoMarkUS2 Kyu171533+29+18-0-2+11
27DrechslerJochenDE2 Dan170810-45+2-8-1-2
28StanaszekMariuszPL1 Kyu166744+12-38-7-1-15
29MahnachAlexeyBY1 Kyu169743-26-42+41+2-19
30GeddaPederSE1 Dan166022-51+16+6-2+9
31FichterFabianDE1 Kyu16406+44+7-36+3+54
32WiethölterFrederikFR2 Kyu16248-17-45+9-1-5
33KasaiTakehikoJP1 Kyu162126-49+11-42+2+1
34AdaszewskiGrzegorzPL1 Kyu160149+20-41+11-2+0
35NabuursJoepNL2 Kyu15759-21-17+48+2+32
36LitvakPavelBY2 Kyu153312-46-14-31-0-33
37PartyEliotFR2 Kyu151214-23-52+16+2+45
38BorysovAntonDE3 Kyu149915+52+28+14-3+83
39DuffetFrançoisFR3 Kyu14992-13-48+45+2+10
40ReganNatashaGB2 Kyu149850-18+47-43-1+1
41OrschiedtTristanDE3 Kyu147618-53+34-29-1-18
42KornylivAlexanderBY3 Kyu145620-50+29-33-1-13
43Le RouxPhilippeFR3 Kyu141629+24-53+40+3+57
44CharnayJérômeFR4 Kyu141128-31-51+52+2+3
45KaliszczackJulienFR4 Kyu139948+27-32-39-1-7
46KrziwaniaEmilDE5 Kyu130316-36+23-51+2+36
47ÖzalBerkeDE 119925-54+40+0+3+68
48SchnattererRalfDE6 Kyu114645-19-39-35-0-12
49BaronThomasFR7 Kyu111034-33-54+53+2+17
50TertreManuelFR7 Kyu113140+42-24-54+2+79
51NillLinaDE8 Kyu106152+30-44-46-1+0
52EcolanMarcFR10 Kyu94251-38-37-44-0+1
53BouzelocPierreFR 820*54+41-43-49-1 
54FeygelmanAnna-DianaDE14 Kyu55853-47-49-50-0+14
 
Promoting Shibutani Kazushi to 1 Dan
Promoting Suzuki Keigo to 1 Kyu
Promoting Watanabe Fumihiro to 1 Dan
Promoting Kruse Janik to 1 Dan
Promoting Wiethölter Frederik to 1 Kyu
Promoting Borysov Anton to 2 Kyu
Promoting Charnay Jérôme to 3 Kyu
Promoting Özal Berke to 7 Kyu
Promoting Tertre Manuel to 6 Kyu
 

ESC/WOSC 2022, Ludwigshafen
2022-07-29 - 2022-07-31

NrNameNatGradeELO123456789Pts+/-
1NishimotoKaseyJP1 Kyu227934+14+19+7+12+2+4+11+15+11+33
2ZakrzheuskiUladzislauBY4 Dan227423+28+12+5+3+1-13+8+4+10+24
3FortinJeanFR4 Dan222437+81+9+4+2-13-12+16+5+9+25
4StarykevichAntonBY5 Dan236847+39+6+3-5+18+1-15+2-8-17
5LeiterThomasDE4 Dan231649+35+13+2-4-19+17+6+3-8-16
6PfaffelThomasAT3 Dan202921+17+4-48+14+11-27+5-13+8+20
7PrillDanielDE2 Dan188828-47+22+1-36+8-20+13+16+8+31
8BorysovAntonDE2 Kyu158257+33+32+12-20+7+10+2-17+8+211
9ShcheslionokPeterBY4 Dan212331+15+3-14-48+25-28+24+12+8-18
10ShibutaniKazushiJP1 Dan207348+20+15-13-47+21+8-14+22+8-23
11TomitaKeijiUS4 Dan222414-31+38+19+15+6+18+1-0-8-7
12RövekampFrankDE3 Dan198424+16+2-8+1-29+3-21+9-7+16
13JockHendrikDE1 Kyu173330+18+5-10+17+3+2-7-6-7+167
14SuzukiKeigoJP1 Kyu180411+1-26+9+6-16-29+10-44+7+102
15ConstantinouPeterCZ1 Dan181487+9-10+16+11-30+26+4-1-7+94
16IglitskyEugenyBY3 Dan207722+12-28+15-31+14+25+3-7-7-27
17LysenkaSergeyBY3 Dan202733+6-24+49+13-40+5-25+8-7-26
18DziwokiAdamPL3 Dan201425+13-20+29+21+4-11-33+46-7-12
19TsutsuiKensukeJP2 Dan187462+36+1-11-51+5-21-40+33+7+4
20WatanabeFumihiroJP1 Dan175726+10-18-41+8-42+7-52+30+7+45
21KruseJanikDE1 Dan17726-43+81+30+18-10-19+12-32+7+58
22BouillotQuentinFR1 Kyu177516-50+7-26-55+56+39+32+10-7+16
23HöhneMichaelNL1 Kyu16632-30-43+39-45+32-50+56+38+7+22
24RomanMiloszPL1 Dan174212-58+17-53+29-51+30+9-41+7+41
25BlackstockLesGB3 Dan172918-29-77+59+46+9+16-17-35+7+73
26BannoYujiJP 193020-37+14-22+33+39+15-38+0-7-3
27van der LubbeLexNL1 Dan178381-68+30-42-59+36+6-43+29+7+3
28BozzaliErmannoBG1 Dan17857+2-16-40-41+47+9-29-53+6+3
29LimHong WyeMY 1878*44+25+39+18-24+12-14-28+27-6 
30LambStephenGB4 Dan203213-23+27+21-49+15-24-36+20-6-60
31DrechslerJochenDE2 Dan17069-11-58+35+16-34+32-41-54+6+12
32HöhneRitchyNL1 Dan181839-53+8-47-54+23+31+22-21-6-37
33DovettaPhilippeFR1 Kyu172417-8-68+61+26-58+35+18-19-6+6
34GreenMichaelUK1 Kyu18011-42+49-37+40-31-53-50+58+6-40
35KondratovYaroslavBY2 Dan189838+5-48-31-62+37+33-51+25-6-48
36WiethölterFrederikFR1 Kyu161954+19-61+38+7-27-60+30-52+6+24
37StanaszekMariuszPL1 Kyu16523-26-54+34-52+35-43-61+55+6-10
38RodynDmytroUA1 Dan179635-77+11-36-50+49+40+26-23-6-27
39RödelRichardDE2 Dan183332+4-29-23+42+26-22-53+0-6-6
40AdaszewskiGrzegorzPL1 Kyu160150-67+60+28+34+17-38-19-56+6+34
41OrschiedtTristanDE3 Kyu145842-64+44+20-28-74+49+31+24-6+89
42NabuursJoepNL2 Kyu160741+34-65+27+39-20-46-64+77+6+32
43ReganNatashaGB2 Kyu149951+21-23-76-69+66+37+27-57+6+47
44TöbbensDanielDE1 Kyu163529-52+41-55-75+59+45+67+14-6-14
45KrziwaniaEmilDE5 Kyu133964-80+70+0+23-54+44-47+51+6+101
46DardourBilalDE1 Dan17900-0-0-51-25-48+42+58+18+6+28
47GeddaPederSE1 Dan16694-7-50+32+10-28-52-45-65+5-26
48OnoMarkUS2 Kyu172610-55+35+6-9-46-58-59+0-5-6
49MahnachAlexeyBY1 Kyu16785-87+34+17-30-38-41-55-67+5-5
50YoshidaGeorgeJP 149340+22-47-60+38-67+23-34-69+5+28
51KasaiTakehikoJP1 Kyu162243-65+69+46+19-24-66+35-45-5-2
52TulkensDaniëlNL4 Kyu130478+44-64+57+37-62+47+20-36-5+129
53VyletelLukasSK2 Kyu156574+32-87+24-56-55+34+39-28-5+45
54DuffetFrançoisFR3 Kyu150936-79+37-69+32-45-65+71+31-5-20
55OsmontFabienFR3 Kyu139876+48-78+44+22-53-63+49+37-5+79
56van VelthovenMaikelNL5 Kyu129360-72+83+68+53+22-57+23-40-5+114
57HaasRichardDE3 Kyu16308-66+59-52-65+63+56-76+43-5-49
58PartyEliotFR2 Kyu15570+24-31-66+76+33-48+46-34-5+8
59Le RouxPhilippeFR3 Kyu147377-83+57+25-27-44-69+48-76+5+4
60TertreManuelFR6 Kyu121056+74+40-50-82+71+36-62-66+5+102
61CharnayJérômeFR3 Kyu141468-73+36-33-71-78+79+37-64+5-11
62BreitschädelOliverDE2 Kyu150019-69-79+67+35-52-75+60+0-5-6
63KaliszczackJulienFR4 Kyu139271+70-76-83+64+57-55-78+72+5-12
64Pizarro SilvaLoretoNL7 Kyu109745+41-52-86+63-82+71+42-61-4+90
65OchiGhassenTN 1360*80+51-42-73+57-70+54-68+47-4 
66VixPierreFR7 Kyu122370+57-73+58-72+43-51-75+60-4+33
67SeidelEzraUS 1380*72+40-84+62-68+50-74+44-49-4 
68LitvakPavelBY2 Kyu150061+27-33-56-67-79-83+65-78+4-70
69ÖzalBerkeDE7 Kyu126784+62+51-54-43-83+59-74+50-4+57
70SchnattererTimDE7 Kyu108566-63+45-75-80+65-72-84+74+4+69
71DuongYoanFR8 Kyu112963-86+74-84+61+60-64-54-83+4+57
72BoxJesperNL 93067-56-0+79+66-75-70+85+63-4+105
73HankeJoachimDE9 Kyu96286+61-66-65-79-84+82-0+75+4+66
74KornylivAlexanderBY3 Kyu144353-60-71+82-78+41-67-69-70-3-96
75KöbselMartinDE4 Kyu121083-84-86+70+44-72+62-66-73-3-63
76SakamotoMayumiJP7 Kyu113255-85+63+43+58-0-0-57-59-3+124
77KandracPatrickSK2 Kyu153459+38-25-0-0-0-0-82+42-3+2
78BaronThomasFR7 Kyu112752-0+55-85+74-61-80+63-68-3+6
79SchnattererRalfDE6 Kyu113485+54-62-72-73+68+61-0-0-3+42
80EcolanMarcFR10 Kyu94365-45-85-0+70-86+78-83+82-3+17
81NguyenAnh TuanFR2 Dan193827+3-21-0-0-0-0-0-0-3-10
82OrschiedtLeonardDE4 Kyu13020-0-0-74+60-64-73+77-80+3-13
83NillLinaDE8 Kyu106175+59-56-63-84+69-68-80-71-2-25
84ZgrebnakovaMariaSK12 Kyu80769-75+67-71-83-73-0+70-85-2+50
85FeygelmanAnna-DianaDE14 Kyu57279-76-80+78-0-0-86-72-84+2+158
86BouzelocPierreFR 82073-71-75-64-0+80-85+0-0-2+11
87BjerkeRichardNO2 Dan194015-49-53-0-0-0-0-0-0-2-48
 
Promoting Nishimoto Kasey to 3 Dan
Promoting Borysov Anton to 1 Kyu
Promoting Shibutani Kazushi to 2 Dan
Promoting Jock Hendrik to 1 Dan
Promoting Suzuki Keigo to 1 Dan
Promoting Constantinou Peter to 2 Dan
Promoting Bouillot Quentin to 1 Dan
Promoting Banno Yuji to 1 Dan
Promoting Lim Hong Wye to 1 Kyu
Promoting Green Michael to 1 Dan
Promoting Orschiedt Tristan to 2 Kyu
Promoting Nabuurs Joep to 1 Kyu
Promoting Krziwania Emil to 4 Kyu
Promoting Ono Mark to 1 Kyu
Promoting Yoshida George to 4 Kyu
Promoting van Velthoven Maikel to 4 Kyu
Promoting Haas Richard to 2 Kyu
Promoting Tertre Manuel to 5 Kyu
Promoting Ochi Ghassen to 5 Kyu
Promoting Vix Pierre to 6 Kyu
Promoting Seidel Ezra to 5 Kyu
Promoting Özal Berke to 5 Kyu
Promoting Duong Yoan to 7 Kyu
Promoting Box Jesper to 10 Kyu
Promoting Hanke Joachim to 8 Kyu
Promoting Sakamoto Mayumi to 6 Kyu
Promoting Ecolan Marc to 9 Kyu
Promoting Zgrebnakova Maria to 11 Kyu
Promoting Feygelman Anna-Diana to 12 Kyu
Promoting Bouzeloc Pierre to 12 Kyu
 

19th Swedish Shogi Team Championship, Stockholm
2022-08-06 - 2022-08-07

NrNameNatGradeELO123456Pts+/-
1MeullerSimonSE3 Dan20424+3+8+6+2+5+6+10
2DanerudMartinSE2 Dan16658+7+6+5+1-4+5+36
3SöderbergRobertSE1 Kyu16095-1-4+8+7+6+4+23
4AhlqvistJonasSE1 Kyu15701-5+3-7+8+2-3+12
5KagawaSubaruSE1 Kyu17223+4-0-2-6+1-2-12
6GeddaPederSE1 Dan16437+8+2-1-5-3-2-25
7RabeJanSE2 Kyu15556-2-0-4-3-8+1-40
8KarlssonDanielSE9 Kyu10452-6-1-3-4-7-0+16
 

Tournament in a shogi camp near Minsk
2022-08-13 - 2022-08-14

NrNameNatGradeELO123456Pts+/-
1MartsevIvanBY3 Dan206213+10+4+2+3+5+6+29
2ShcheslionokPeterBY4 Dan210516+5+9+1-6+4+5+0
3IglitskyEugenyBY3 Dan205011+6+7+9+1-10+5+2
4StarikovMaximBY1 Dan180620+14+1-8+9+2-4+11
5ChernashevichDmitryBY1 Dan178218+2-16+12+7+1-4+10
6YankovskiiDenisRU2 Kyu159121+3-11+14+2-12+4+13
7SavichBorisBY1 Dan181417+12+3-10+5-14+4-8
8RachkovskyMihailBY2 Kyu156319+9-15+4-11+16+4+11
9KashchionokVladislavBY1 Dan182015+8+2-3-4-17+3-15
10RabchinskyNikolayBY2 Kyu158423+1-13+7-16+3-3+0
11MatsukovGordeyBY5 Kyu12833-21+6-20+8-18+3+16
12PodrezTimurBY3 Kyu140424+7-17+5-13+6-3+4
13LoginovskyAlexeyBY5 Kyu12121-23+10-21+12-19+3+19
14ZharkoNikitaBY4 Kyu131725+4-20+6-15+7-3+13
15BelyakovEgorBY5 Kyu12089-19+8-23+14-24+3+29
16RabchinskyEugenyBY4 Kyu12902-18+5-17+10-8-2+7
17ShevtsovMihailBY6 Kyu11787-24+12-16-21+9-2+5
18AfoninDmitryBY6 Kyu11425-16-19+0-23+11-2+6
19GidlevskyMariusBY7 Kyu10848-15-18-25+20+13-2-3
20ShcherbichNikolayBY6 Kyu11704-25+14-11-19-23+2-20
21RomankoArtiomBY7 Kyu11006-11-24+13-17-25+2+11
22LysenkaSergeyBY3 Dan20010-0-0-24+0-0-1+0
23KolesnikovichNikitaBY7 Kyu108310-13-25+15-18-20-1-16
24ZablotskayaAlisaBY8 Kyu106312-17-21-22-25+15-1-3
25ChernashevichAndreyBY9 Kyu97514-20-23-19-24-21-0-36
 

Festival 'Gorod u morya', Vladivostok
2022-07-21 - 2022-07-22

NrNameNatGradeELO1234567Pts+/-
1MedvedevVladimirRU1 Kyu16276+5+8+7+2+3+4+7+18
2GusevAleksandrRU 1531*9+11+3+4+1-6+8+6 
3MedvedevIvanRU12 Kyu84515+10+2-5+6+1-9+5+87
4CheIlyaRU 1237*18+14+7+2-10+8+1-5 
5KucheriavyiIgorRU 67312+1-16+3-13+18+10+5+97
6MashkinAleksandrRU15 Kyu6241-9+11+13+3-2-12+4+125
7PivovarEkaterinaRU14 Kyu69817+13+4-1-12+9-15+4+62
8MashkinaVeraRU15 Kyu63914+21+1-12+17+4-2-4+99
9SavchenkoAsiaRU 830*2-6-19+20+14+7+3-4 
10SinAlbertRU 735*20+3-17+18+4-15+5-4 
11MuravskiiMikhailRU 764*19+2-6-14-16+17+13+4 
12ChesnokovaAnnaRU 535*5-19+15+8-7-0+6-3 
13KucheriavyiEvgeniyRU 37916+7-21+6-5-14+11-3+193
14GilyovMakarRU11 Kyu7948-4-20+11+9-13-18+3-9
15MashkinaPolinaRU 581*3-20+12-16+19+10-7-3 
16ShchepetkinSemenRU 79113-0+5-15-11-20+19+3-48
17BoikovLeonidRU 492*7-18+10-21+8-11-0+3 
18KostrominaSofiaRU 351*4-17-0+10-21+5-14-2 
19AntonovDmitriyRU 321*11-12-9-0+15-21+16-2 
20KlimovaMariannaRU 358*10-15-14-9-0+16-21+2 
21ShtatolkinEvgeniyRU 1*0+8-13-17-18-19-20-1 
 
Promoting Gusev Aleksandr to 4 Kyu
Promoting Medvedev Ivan to 10 Kyu
Promoting Kucheriavyi Igor to 13 Kyu
Promoting Mashkin Aleksandr to 12 Kyu
Promoting Pivovar Ekaterina to 12 Kyu
Promoting Mashkina Vera to 13 Kyu
Promoting Kucheriavyi Evgeniy to 15 Kyu
Promoting Shchepetkin Semen to 13 Kyu
 

Vladimir-Open 2022 - B, Suzdal
2022-08-12

NrNameNatGradeELO1234Pts+/-
1KorchitskySergeyBY5 Dan23438+4+3+2+4+8
2FrolochkinVladimirRU3 Dan21639+6+5+1-3+2
3TitovDenisRU3 Dan203512+7+1-6+3+4
4KalenovAlexanderRU2 Dan185815+1-9+11+3+11
5LysenkaAndreyBY3 Dan196113+14+2-7+3+1
6MishinIvanRU1 Dan170710+2-13+3-2+8
7MukhamedovAlexandrRU1 Kyu166717+3-10+5-2+1
8TsydendambaevArturRU1 Kyu17111-11+16+9-2-4
9KrzhevitskiyGrigoriyRU1 Kyu16002-15+4-8+2+18
10KasperovichAndreyBY3 Kyu14626-12+7-14+2+26
11DanilovAndreyRU1 Kyu165416+8-14+4-2-14
12MedvedevVladimirRU1 Kyu16453-10-15+17+2-7
13SelifonovaAleksandraRU3 Kyu15915-17+6-16+2-3
14PyatuninAlexanderRU10 Kyu9120+5-11-10-1+11
15SokolovKirillRU3 Kyu14964-9-12-0+1-20
16MeshkovIvanRU7 Kyu109311-0+8-13-1-4
17PelipenkoEgorRU6 Kyu11997-13-0+12-1-7
 
Promoting Frolochkin Vladimir to 4 Dan
Promoting Pyatunin Alexander to 9 Kyu
 

Vladimir-Open 2022 - A, Suzdal
2022-08-13 - 2022-08-14

NrNameNatGradeELO123456Pts+/-
1TitovDenisRU3 Dan20392-8+7+3+4+6+5-9
2DanilovAndreyRU1 Kyu16401+4+3-9+5+8+5+83
3MishinIvanRU1 Dan171510+5+2+1-7+4-4+15
4TsydendambaevArturRU1 Kyu17079+2-6+5+1-3+4+22
5MukhamedovAlexandrRU1 Kyu16688+3-10+4-2-11+3-14
6ObukhovLelRU5 Kyu127512+9+4-0+10+1-4+109
7KarpenkoAntonRU6 Kyu129211+10+1-12+3-9+4+111
8SokolovKirillRU3 Kyu14765-1-12+0-11+2-2-7
9MedvedevVladimirRU1 Kyu16384-6-11+2-12+7-2-47
10KrzhevitskiyGrigoriyRU1 Kyu16183-7-5-11+6-12+2-51
11PelipenkoEgorRU6 Kyu11927-12+9-10-8-5-1-10
12MeshkovIvanRU7 Kyu10896-11-8-7-9-10-0-27
 
Promoting Obukhov Lel to 4 Kyu
Promoting Karpenko Anton to 4 Kyu
Promoting Sokolov Kirill to 2 Kyu
 

1. Rheinland Cup, Köln
2022-08-27

NrNameNatGradeELO1234Pts+/-
1ShibutaniKazushiJP2 Dan20505+3+2+4+6+19
2TsutsuiKensukeJP2 Dan18784+9+1-12+5+22
3DardourBilalDE1 Dan18186+1-17+5+5+13
4JockHendrikDE1 Dan19002-10+7+1-4-6
5BorysovAntonDE1 Kyu17931-16+6+3-4-4
6ChanChung ManHK1 Kyu16373-8+5-19+4-5
7RödelRichardDE2 Dan18279-11+4-13+4-19
8FrèresKèvinBE3 Kyu136818+6-14+10+4+71
9HöhneRitchyNL1 Dan17817+2-0-0-3+4
10HaasRichardDE2 Kyu158113+4-22+8-3-10
11SuzukiYutakaJP3 Kyu135915+7-13-18+3+21
12TokoiKeiDE 1757*20+18+16+2-3 
13KraheFabianDE4 Kyu135310-23+11+7-3+18
14BaldusJulianDE2 Kyu154416-19+8-17+3-23
15ÖzalBerkeDE5 Kyu132411-17-20+16+3+16
16KaiserSimonDE3 Kyu149514+5-12-15-2-9
17GeorgSebastianDE10 Kyu102821+15+3-14-2+83
18OrschiedtOliverDE3 Kyu14178-12-21+11-2-30
19BronsartOllieBE 1186*22+14-23+6-2 
20KloßJanDE 1121*12-21+15-22+2 
21FangYangDE 911*17-20-18-23+1 
22IrelandSeanDE 1*19-0+10-20-1 
23KäferLauraDE9 Kyu9500+13-19-21-1-18
 
Promoting Shibutani Kazushi to 3 Dan
Promoting Jock Hendrik to 2 Dan
Promoting Borysov Anton to 1 Dan
Promoting Georg Sebastian to 9 Kyu
 

Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre
2022-09-03

NrNameNatGradeELO123Pts+/-
1StarykevichAntonBY5 Dan23515+2+3+5+5
2DylevskyArtiomBY2 Dan19444+1-6+4+9
3MartsevIvanBY3 Dan20916+7+1-4+3
4ValkovPavelBY1 Dan17662-11+7+4+13
5StarikovMaximBY1 Dan18171-8+12+4+11
6ChernashevichDmitryBY1 Dan17923-9+2-3-5
7BudkevichAlexeyBY2 Dan184312+3-4-3-13
8ShvadronovaEkaterinaBY1 Kyu160210+5-13+3+9
9GaevskayaEvaBY2 Kyu154713+6-14+3+7
10ProtacevichArtiomBY2 Kyu15328-19+15+3-1
11BoykovStepanBY2 Kyu153923+4-18+3+4
12PalyuhovichZlataBY1 Kyu16427-20+5-2-9
13ButskoAlexeyBY4 Kyu13599-26+8-2-3
14ArtyuginMihailBY5 Kyu130917+16+9-2+10
15LoginovskyAlexeyBY5 Kyu123130+24+10-2+22
16FilipchikAlexandraBY7 Kyu10350+14-26+2+40
17ShevtsovMihailBY6 Kyu118314-28+24+2+25
18VakulchikIlyaBY5 Kyu124631+23+11-2+22
19VolchekValeriaBY5 Kyu126129+10-27+2+16
20SelitskyRomanBY5 Kyu126127+12-25+2+17
21PolushkinaNataliaBY5 Kyu123325+0-29+2+21
22PruzhanMariaBY6 Kyu120024-29+23+2+21
23ShershnyovMaximBY4 Kyu132811-18-22-1-40
24MatsukovKonstantinBY5 Kyu131322+15-17-1-24
25KorovinAlexanderBY7 Kyu112121-0+20-1-19
26PolushkinIvanBY5 Kyu125628+13-16-1-24
27OleynikovAntonBY6 Kyu117320-31+19-1-9
28ArabeyAnastasiaBY6 Kyu116126-17-31+1-11
29KrukElizavetaBY6 Kyu116219-22-21-0-35
30ZayatsDmitryBY7 Kyu107815-0-0-0-5
31PaulauVsevolodBY6 Kyu115818-27-28-0-41
 

Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk
2022-09-04

NrNameNatGradeELO123Pts+/-
1MartsevIvanBY3 Dan20943+2+4+3+7
2KondratovYaroslavBY2 Dan18504+1-3+2+5
3ValkovPavelBY1 Dan17791-4+2-1-13
4KlokovAntonBY 1*2-3-1-0 
 

The Hague Shogi and Beer 2022
2022-09-03 - 2022-09-04

NrNameNatGradeELO123456Pts+/-
1HöhneRitchyNL1 Dan17859+15+16+2+6+4+6+17
2HöhneMichaelNL1 Kyu16854+19+3+1-7+8+5+14
3van VelthovenMaikelNL4 Kyu14077+18+2-4-11+6+4+43
4TulkensDaniëlNL4 Kyu14332-21+19+3+9+1-4+35
5SuzukiYutakaJP3 Kyu138012+13-18+6-10+7+4+63
6VlaarMaartenNL 126320+10+13-5+1-3-3+45
7ChanChung ManHK1 Kyu16323-17+15+8+2-5-3-37
8JungJasperNL5 Kyu129713-12+10+7-14+2-3+45
9FrèresKèvinBE3 Kyu14391-14+11-12+4-20+3-8
10HauptJenniferDE7 Kyu111914+6-8-11+5-17+3+47
11BoxJesperNL10 Kyu103518-16+9+10-3-14+3+103
12HaasRichardDE2 Kyu15715-8-21+9-17+15+3-42
13NishimotoKaseyJP3 Dan23128+5+6+0-0-0-3+0
14van BeusekomRaafNL 1099*10-9-17+15+8-11-2 
15Pizarro SilvaLoretoNL7 Kyu118717+1-7-14-20+12-2-14
16Van DalfsenRichardNL6 Kyu11130+11-1-18+0-0-2+2
17BronsartOllieBE 118615-7-14-20+12-10-1-38
18HesselsWillemNL6 Kyu114311+3-5-16-0-0-1-12
19van BlitterswijkNielsNL7 Kyu115721+2-4-0-0-0-1+4
20NavarroRoccoNL 1*6-0-0-17-15-9-0 
21Perez LorenzoDanielES 1*19-4-12-0-0-0-0 
 
Promoting van Velthoven Maikel to 3 Kyu
Promoting Tulkens Daniël to 3 Kyu
Promoting Vlaar Maarten to 6 Kyu
Promoting Jung Jasper to 4 Kyu
Promoting Box Jesper to 7 Kyu
Promoting Pizarro Silva Loreto to 6 Kyu
Promoting Bronsart Ollie to 8 Kyu
 

Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre
2022-09-10

NrNameNatGradeELO1234Pts+/-
1ZharkoNikitaBY4 Kyu13305+7+4+9-5+23
2PodrezTimurBY3 Kyu14080-22+5+4+5+17
3BelyakovEgorBY5 Kyu123716+4-10+6+5+52
4MatsukovGordeyBY5 Kyu12996+3+1-2-4+2
5UstinovichVitalyBY6 Kyu12201-12+2-10+4+16
6San-DoIlyaBY6 Kyu12074-13+7+3-4+18
7OlinevichProhorBY5 Kyu12998+1-6-12+4-11
8StruchkovaEvaBY5 Kyu11657-10-15+11+4-9
9KaraychentsevMihailBY3 Kyu14250-0-0-1+3+11
10GidlevskyMariusBY7 Kyu108118+8+3-5-3+12
11ChernashevichAndreyBY9 Kyu93917+14+13+8-3+81
12LarionovBogdanBY7 Kyu111314+5-18+7-3+16
13RomankoArtiomBY7 Kyu111115+6-11-18+3+4
14KrupnitskyMakarBY7 Kyu105712-11-20+19+3+5
15SavitskyMaximBY8 Kyu99213-23+8-21+3+14
16KaliadaFiodarBY3 Kyu14193-0-0-0-2-17
17ZablotskayaAlisaBY8 Kyu106011-19+0-0-2+1
18BeletskyRomanBY7 Kyu99010-20+12-13-2-9
19NovikRobertBY9 Kyu92421+17-23+14-2+18
20LarionovDamirBY11 Kyu78722+18-14-23+2+35
21DymovaUlyanaBY12 Kyu72319-24+22+15-2+28
22AfonichevTimofeyBY14 Kyu56320-2-21-24+1+27
23ArabeyArtiomBY10 Kyu91324+15-19-20-1-30
24SavenkoMariaBY14 Kyu58223-21-0+22-1-18
 

Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk
2022-09-11

NrNameNatGradeELO123Pts+/-
1ValkovPavelBY1 Dan17665+2+4+4+10
2RubinTimurBY1 Kyu15703+1-6+3+1
3KornylivAlexanderBY3 Kyu13472-7+8+3-2
4MatsukovGordeyBY5 Kyu13016+5+1-2+23
5LitvakPavelBY2 Kyu14301-4-7+2-19
6GidlevskyMariusBY7 Kyu10934-8+2-1-5
7DedkovDaniilBY 971*8+3-5-1 
8DedkovaMiroslavaBY13 Kyu6997-6-3-0+5
 
Promoting Matsukov Gordey to 4 Kyu
Promoting Dedkova Miroslava to 12 Kyu
 

10th Polish Open Shogi Championship, Wroclaw
2022-09-10 - 2022-09-11

NrNameNatGradeELO1234567Pts+/-
1ZakrzheuskiUladzislauBY4 Dan22987+4+3+5+2+9+6+7+10
2SiejaKrzysztofPL2 Dan188912+6+5-8+1-4+3+5+44
3ShcheslionokPeterBY4 Dan210511+15+1-10+4+5+2-5-6
4KruseJanikDE1 Dan183014+1-12+6+3-2-5+4+23
5DziwokiAdamPL3 Dan200213+9+2+1-10+3-4-4-10
6StanaszekMariuszPL1 Kyu164210+2-9+4-13+7+1-4+34
7OhashiMasashiJP3 Kyu16331-11-15+13+8+6-9+4+10
8ZabekKrzysztofPL1 Kyu16839-13+11+2-7-14+10+4-5
9KorcylPatrykPL1 Kyu16998+5-6-15+11+1-7-3-16
10RomanMiloszPL1 Dan17836-12+14+3-5-11+8-3-29
11MarkowskiSebastianPL5 Kyu12923-7+8-12+9-10-0+3+106
12AdaszewskiGrzegorzPL1 Kyu16352-10-4-11-15+0+13+3-29
13PogorzelskiMaciejPL4 Kyu13885-8-0+7-6-15+12-2-14
14RozpedowskiPawelPL5 Kyu12514-0+10-0-0-8-15+2+17
15ProchalJacekPL6 Kyu11810+3-7-9-12-13-14-1-26
 
Promoting Markowski Sebastian to 4 Kyu
 

1st Moyu, Berlin, Germany
2022-09-24

NrNameNatGradeELO123456Pts+/-
1TöbbensDanielDE1 Kyu16216+(-6p)3-(+B)7+(-6p)9+(-6p)2+(+B)5+(+B)5+23
2WatanabeFumihiroJP1 Dan18029+(-6p)6+(-6p)3+5+1-(-B)0+5+16
3KruseJanikDE1 Dan18538+(-5p)1+(-B)2-6+(-6p)5+4-(-4p)4-1
4MüllerJensDE5 Kyu13110+5-(+4p)6-(-6p)7+(-6p)8+(-B)3+(+4p)4+13
5RödelRichardDE2 Dan18087+(-6p)4+(-4p)8+(-5p)2-3-1-(-B)3-18
6KoenigDavidDE 747*1-(+6p)2-(+6p)4+(+6p)3-(+6p)0+9+3 
7KobayashiRikuDE 577*5-(+6p)0+1-(+6p)4-(+6p)9+8+(+4p)3 
8StephanNicoDE 617*3-(+5p)9+(-4p)5-(+5p)0+4-(+B)7-(-4p)2 
9KobayashiShoDE 1*2-(+6p)8-(+4p)0+1-(+6p)7-6-1 
 
Promoting Müller Jens to 4 Kyu
 

Cup of Russia-2022 Children's tournament, Moscow
2022-09-24

NrNameNatGradeELO123456Pts+/-
1PlatonovKonstantinRU6 Kyu11287+4+2+3+5+0+6+34
2PelipenkoEgorRU6 Kyu11823+6+1-7+4+0+5-4
3PlatonovNikitaRU10 Kyu8742-7+5+1-0+4+4+42
4GorshkovIgnatBY7 Kyu9205+1-6+0+2-3-3-24
5RyltsovFedorRU 5274-0+3-6+1-0-2+37
6SterlikovDmitryRU 550*0+2-4-5-7+0-2 
7Korabel'nikovDaniilRU13 Kyu6551-3-0+2-6-0-1-15
 
Promoting Ryltsov Fedor to 15 Kyu
 

Cup of Russia-2022, Moscow
2022-09-24 - 2022-09-25

NrNameNatGradeELO123456Pts+/-
1TitovDenisRU3 Dan203021+2+3+4+4+0+6+15
2KrzhevitskiyGrigoriyRU1 Kyu156720+1-9+7+6+5+5+55
3MukhamedovAlexandrRU1 Kyu165414+7+1-12+12+15+5+40
4AlenevskiyMarkRU2 Dan18488+5+12+1-1-0+4+2
5BiryukovDanilaRU1 Kyu163711+4-8+10+7+2-4+8
6NoskovVladimirRU1 Kyu164010+12-19+11+2-9+4-8
7MishinIvanRU1 Dan173019+3-16+2-5-8+3-38
8KorolevDmitriyRU6 Kyu11984-11+5-14+19+7-3+87
9LyakhinMatveyRU8 Kyu108917+14+2-19+10+6-4+117
10SlezovaEvgeniyaRU4 Kyu13756-21+20+5-9-19+3+10
11SokolovKirillRU2 Kyu14695-8-17+6-18+14+3-23
12TokarevNikolayRU1 Kyu173316+6+4-3-3-0+3-23
13PelipenkoEgorRU6 Kyu11780-0-0-17+15+18+3+27
14DonskoyDmitriyRU6 Kyu12303-9-15+8-16+11-2+2
15PokrovskyPetrRU 986*18+19-14-22+13-3-2 
16AvdeevMironRU6 Kyu122312-20+7-18-14-17+2+41
17KhromenkovIgorRU 9719-18+11-13-0+16-2+21
18MeshkovIvanRU7 Kyu106215-17-21+16+11-13-2+20
19AdamTikhonRU6 Kyu12257-15+6-9-8-10-1-36
20SelifonovaAleksandraRU3 Kyu15882-16-10-0-0-0-0-49
21TarkovDenisRU7 Kyu11781-10-18-0-0-0-0-19
22ShteinbergYeoshuaRU 1*0-0-0-15-0-0-0 
 
Promoting Korolev Dmitriy to 5 Kyu
Promoting Lyakhin Matvey to 6 Kyu
Promoting Avdeev Miron to 5 Kyu
Promoting Khromenkov Igor to 10 Kyu
 

Zvezda Arena Tournament 7, St.Petersburg
2022-09-25

NrNameNatGradeELO1234567891011Pts+/-
1ZaparaVictorRU4 Dan220015+0-5+11+2+7-0-0-8+0-0-5-16
2YankovskiiDenisRU2 Kyu16049+8+0-0-1-14+0-0-5+4+13-5+10
3PuksantYuriyRU6 Kyu117210+7-0-0-5-4+16+0-9+0-0-4+71
4LeskovaDariaRU6 Kyu121411+16+0-10-8-3-0-5+15+2-6-4+37
5GoncharovLeonidRU7 Kyu10836-11+1-16+3+9+8-4-2-9-0-4+43
6FrolochkinVladimirRU4 Dan21655+0-0-0-10+0-0-0-0-0-4+3+0
7SotnikovSergeyRU1 Kyu17040-3+12-0-0-1+14+0-0-0-0-3+63
8HegayArtemRU1 Dan17360-2-0-0-4+0-5+9+1-0-0-3-15
9AverinDaniilRU11 Kyu7762-15-0-0-16+5-11+8-3-5+0-3+152
10NevolinArtyomRU3 Kyu14563-0-11-4+6-15+0-0-0-0-0-2-22
11PostnikovMikhailRU9 Kyu9724-5-10+1-0-16+9-0-0-0-0-2+91
12ShumilovDmitryRU1 Kyu16540-0-7+0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-1+17
13BalabhaiVictorRU2 Kyu16100-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-2+1+12
14ShatrovLevRU8 Kyu10750-0-15+0-0-2-7-0-0-0-0-1+46
15KiselyovAntonRU5 Kyu12941-9+14-0-0-10-0-0-4-0-0-1-31
16KhrushchevaSvetlanaRU 1*0-4-0-5-9-11-3-0-0-0-0-0 
 
Promoting Leskova Daria to 5 Kyu
Promoting Sotnikov Sergey to 1 Dan
Promoting Averin Daniil to 10 Kyu
Promoting Postnikov Mikhail to 8 Kyu
Promoting Shatrov Lev to 7 Kyu
 

Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre
2022-09-17

NrNameNatGradeELO123Pts+/-
1KraskoMaximBY8 Kyu104719+16+6+3+33
2RabchinskyEugenyBY4 Kyu129723+22+5+3+4
3NovikRobertBY9 Kyu94226+27+7+3+41
4GidlevskyMariusBY7 Kyu108836+21+10+3+13
5PristavkaAnnaBY15 Kyu56812+14+2-2+70
6NavitskyArtiomBY 960*28+32+1-2 
7OlhovskyVladislavBY 973*24+17+3-2 
8StruchkovaEvaBY5 Kyu11560-24+9+2+12
9RimskayaAlisaBY 1031*25+15+8-2 
10LysenkaTimurBY 978*29+20+4-2 
11SimonovaYanaBY 912*0-25+23+2 
12ZhivulkoAlexanderBY 695*5-31+21+2 
13ArtemenkoNikitaBY 852*0-39+19+2 
14GerasimovMatveyBY 632*30+5-35+2 
15BelazorAlexeyBY 823*33+9-30+2 
16GurmanMaratBY 864*38+1-34+2 
17RusetskyEliseyBY 864*37+7-20+2 
18BorodinIvanBY 672*20-26+37+2 
19MilashevskyKonstantinBY 628*1-33+13-1 
20PitsykGlebBY 703*18+10-17-1 
21BaturinaMariaBY 532*35+4-12-1 
22AhramenyaElizavetaBY 937*34+2-0-1 
23YakovchtsKirillBY 643*2-38+11-1 
24SobolevaAlisaBY 655*7-8-42+1 
25GabrukovichIlyaBY 610*9-11-41+1 
26StankevichKonstantinBY 511*3-18-40+1 
27SanfirovTimofeyBY 692*0-3-38+1 
28HvalovaPolinaBY 680*6-42+0-1 
29HvalovaSvetlanaBY 689*10-41+0-1 
30ChernyavskayaSofiaBY 471*14-36+15-1 
31SidorenkoMironBY 548*0-12-36+1 
32KonohovNikitaBY 680*40+6-0-1 
33KarmanovTimofeyBY 469*15-19-39+1 
34MaradovMyrzabekBY 574*22-40+16-1 
35LitvinkovichGlebBY 393*21-37+14-1 
36ShevtsovaAlisaBY 1*4-30-31-0 
37MineevArsenyBY 1*17-35-18-0 
38IlyinPavelBY 1*16-23-27-0 
39ArtemenkoKirillBY 1*0-13-33-0 
40BaranovskayaVeraBY 1*32-34-26-0 
41EmeliyanovMatveyBY 1*0-29-25-0 
42GayshunovAlexeyBY 1*0-28-24-0 
 

Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre
2022-09-17

NrNameNatGradeELO123Pts+/-
1DylevskyArtiomBY2 Dan19538+3+2+5+14
2StarikovMaximBY1 Dan18287+5+1-4+3
3ValkovPavelBY1 Dan17769+1-4+4+11
4ChernashevichDmitryBY1 Dan17876+10+3-4+5
5ButskoFeodosiyBY2 Kyu159910+2-9+4+33
6GaevskayaEvaBY2 Kyu15544-19+8+4+15
7RabchinskyNikolayBY2 Kyu15842-17+12+4+4
8ShvadronovaEkaterinaBY1 Kyu16111-16+6-3-12
9ProtacevichArtiomBY2 Kyu15313-11+5-3-9
10BudkevichAlexeyBY2 Dan18305-4-19+3-30
11VakulchikIlyaBY5 Kyu126813+9-20+3+28
12StadolnikAlexandraBY4 Kyu134722+18+7-3+12
13MatsukovKonstantinBY5 Kyu128911-26+21+3+9
14KaraychentsevMihailBY3 Kyu143617-20+22+3-4
15ArtyuginMihailBY5 Kyu131918-25+23+3-3
16RabchinskyEugenyBY4 Kyu130131+8-18+3+16
17MilovValentinBY4 Kyu127714+7-24-2+14
18PruzhanMariaBY6 Kyu122115+12-16-2-3
19SelitskyRomanBY5 Kyu127824+6-10-2+12
20ShershnyovMaximBY4 Kyu128821+14-11-2-11
21MilovVyacheslavBY5 Kyu124720-24+13-2-8
22PolushkinIvanBY5 Kyu123212-28+14-2-9
23RumyantsevaIlyanaBY7 Kyu110627+29+15-2+31
24ButskoAlexeyBY4 Kyu135619-21-17+2-22
25KorovinAlexanderBY7 Kyu110230+15-29+2+31
26ArabeyAnastasiaBY6 Kyu115033+13-30+2+14
27KrukElizavetaBY6 Kyu112723-33+28+2+12
28ZayatsDmitryBY7 Kyu107332+22-27-1-5
29VolchekValeriaBY5 Kyu12770-23-25-1-44
30FilipchikAlexandraBY7 Kyu107525-0+26-1-25
31ShevtsovMihailBY6 Kyu120816-32-33+1-20
32PaulauVsevolodBY6 Kyu111728-31+0-1+2
33PalevichDanielBY7 Kyu110426-27-31-0-38
 
Promoting Butsko Feodosiy to 1 Kyu
 

Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk
2022-09-18

NrNameNatGradeELO123Pts+/-
1KashchionokVladislavBY1 Dan18054+3-5+3-2
2ChernashevichDmitryBY1 Dan17925+4-3+3+0
3ValkovPavelBY1 Dan17877+1+2-3+1
4RabchinskyNikolayBY2 Kyu15881-2+8+3+26
5RubinTimurBY1 Kyu15712-6+1-2-6
6IvanchikSergeyBY 1294*8+5-7+2 
7FilichionokAlexeyBY9 Kyu9823-8+6-1+11
8PristavkaAnnaBY15 Kyu6386-7-4-0+12
 
Promoting Pristavka Anna to 14 Kyu
 

Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk
2022-09-20

NrNameNatGradeELO123Pts+/-
1ValkovPavelBY1 Dan17882+4+7+5+15
2RubinTimurBY1 Kyu15651-5+8+4+6
3LysenkaSergeyBY3 Dan20010-7+4+4+3
4MahnachAlexeyBY1 Kyu16735+1-3-3-4
5SpiridonovRomanBY2 Kyu15354-2-11+3-16
6PristavkaAnnaBY14 Kyu6509+8-10+3+49
7LitvakPavelBY2 Kyu14110-3-1-2-4
8LevitskayaMariaBY9 Kyu9240-6+2-2+16
9ZàgurievaEvaBY14 Kyu5936-10-13+2+13
10UrbanovichVadimBY 705*14+9+6-2 
11RedkoKristinaBY 1244*12+14+5-2 
12SinyakinGlebBY 959*11-13+14+2 
13LitvakGermanBY12 Kyu6350-12-9-1-15
14RedkoMaximBY 1*10-11-12-0 
 
Promoting Pristavka Anna to 13 Kyu
Promoting Zàgurieva Eva to 13 Kyu
 

Slovakia Shogi Open 2022
2022-10-01

NrNameNatGradeELO12345Pts+/-
1StaberhoferRainerAT2 Dan197411+9+5+3+4+5+12
2PfaffelThomasAT3 Dan20494+6+3-9+5+4-10
3ConstantinouPeterCZ2 Dan190713+8+2+1-10+4+13
4Posada ZuluagaVictorCO8 Kyu11232-13+6+12+1-3+127
5VyletelLukasSK2 Kyu161015+10+1-8+2-3+4
6KandracPatrickSK2 Kyu153616+2-4-13+8+3-10
7MalyMarosSK 1274*8-15+9-11+12+3 
8FiserViktorCZ4 Kyu13367+3-10+5-6-2+21
9KovalAntonSK4 Kyu136014+1-7+2-0-2+18
10BaluchStanislavSK 1305*12+5-8-14+3-2 
11ZgrebnakovaMariaSK11 Kyu8571-14+12-7-13+2+27
12DavidMarekCZ4 Kyu141510-16+11+4-7-2-45
13PotocnikRokSL 624*3-4-14+6-11-1 
14KosikMatejSK 1*9-11-13-10-0+1 
15HigashiyamaYosukeJP 1*5-7-0-0-0-0 
16HigashiyamaArataJP 1*6-12-0-0-0-0 
 
Promoting Posada Zuluaga Victor to 7 Kyu
Promoting Zgrebnakova Maria to 10 Kyu
Promoting David Marek to 3 Kyu
 

Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre
2022-09-24

NrNameNatGradeELO123Pts+/-
1BoykovStepanBY2 Kyu15437+2+3+5+18
2MatsukovGordeyBY4 Kyu13248+1-10+4+13
3ZharkoNikitaBY4 Kyu135319+4+1-4+32
4RachkovskyMihailBY2 Kyu15749+3-8+4-8
5RomankoArtiomBY7 Kyu111515+7+9+4+70
6StarikovichArtiomBY6 Kyu120111+0-0-3+22
7UstinovichVitalyBY6 Kyu12361-5-17+3-6
8San-DoIlyaBY6 Kyu12252-16+4-3+5
9BelyakovEgorBY5 Kyu12894-14+5-3-7
10StruchkovaEvaBY5 Kyu116818+11+2-3+21
11OlinevichProhorBY5 Kyu12886-10-15+3-28
12KrupnitskyMakarBY7 Kyu106214-20+13+3+79
13PodrezTimurBY3 Kyu14250-0-12-2-23
14LarionovBogdanBY7 Kyu112912+9-16-2-1
15KraskoMaximBY8 Kyu10805-22+11-2+3
16GidlevskyMariusBY7 Kyu11010-8-14+2+7
17BeletskyRomanBY7 Kyu98123+18+7-2+37
18ZablotskayaAlisaBY8 Kyu106110-17-20+2-6
19DureykoAlexanderBY9 Kyu9493-24+21+2+34
20ChernashevichAndreyBY9 Kyu102021+12-18-1+0
21SavitskyMaximBY8 Kyu100620-23+19-1-12
22NovikRobertBY9 Kyu98324+15-0-1-2
23ArabeyArtiomBY10 Kyu88317-21-24+1-3
24AfonichevTimofeyBY14 Kyu59022-19-23-0+4
 
Promoting Chernashevich Andrey to 8 Kyu
 

Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk
2022-09-25

NrNameNatGradeELO123Pts+/-
1LysenkaSergeyBY3 Dan20045+3+5+5+1
2IvanchikSergeyBY 1547*3+5+0-3 
3ShilovYanBY4 Kyu13022-1-4+2+1
4GidlevskyMariusBY7 Kyu11086+6+3-2+1
5ShilovArsenyBY4 Kyu13411-2-1-1-1
6SinyakinGlebBY 798*4-4-0+1 
 

Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre
2022-10-01

NrNameNatGradeELO123Pts+/-
1ZablotskayaAnastasiaBY 1360*8+13+4+3 
2San-DoIlyaBY6 Kyu123022+9+5+3+13
3IvanitskyRomanBY 1367*36+7+6+3 
4RimskayaAlisaBY 1136*21+10+1-2 
5GerasimovMatveyBY 777*17+27+2-2 
6GidlevskyMariusBY7 Kyu110934+16+3-2-1
7AhramenyaElizavetaBY 1027*18+3-27+2 
8StankevichKonstantinBY 702*1-31+24+2 
9IlyinPavelBY 620*23+2-29+2 
10ArtemenkoNikitaBY 1108*14+4-23+2 
11SergienyaFedorBY 748*32+12+19-2 
12ZhivulkoAlexanderBY 715*28+11-30+2 
13HvalovaSvetlanaBY 835*24+1-40+2 
14GurmanMaratBY 915*10-35+28+2 
15IvanchikSergeyBY 1552*38+20+0-2 
16BorodinIvanBY 755*37+6-26+2 
17ArtemenkoKirillBY 616*5-36+20+2 
18SanfirovTimofeyBY 744*7-38+37+2 
19AfonichevTimofeyBY14 Kyu5940-0-11+1+45
20NavitskyArtiomBY 826*35+15-17-1 
21LitvinkovichGlebBY 498*4-33+0-1 
22KonohovNikitaBY 754*2-40+0-1 
23LysenkaTimurBY 788*9-34+10-1 
24GolubevFedorBY 544*13-32+8-1 
25ZalesskayaVictoriaBY2 Kyu156639+0-0-1+0
26TihomirovaAlinaBY 578*0-42+16-1 
27HabibulinaAnastasiaBY 559*41+5-7-1 
28PashinskyBogdanBY 518*12-41+14-1 
29BaturinaMariaBY 521*0-37+9-1 
30SidorenkoMironBY 552*0-39+12-1 
31MerkushevMarianBY 551*0-8-41+1 
32MilashevskyKonstantinBY 506*11-24-42+1 
33KomarovaRadaBY 449*0-21-39+1 
34SobolevaAlisaBY 608*6-23-38+1 
35RusetskyEliseyBY 736*20-14-36+1 
36BelazorAlexeyBY 558*3-17-35-0 
37BaranovskayaVeraBY 1*16-29-18-0 
38MineevArsenyBY 1*15-18-34-0 
39HvalovaPolinaBY 335*25-30-33-0 
40YakovchtsKirillBY 485*0-22-13-0 
41ShevtsovaAlisaBY 1*27-28-31-0 
42GayshunovAlexeyBY 1*0-26-32-0 
 
Promoting San-Do Ilya to 5 Kyu
Promoting Afonichev Timofey to 13 Kyu
 

Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre
2022-10-01

NrNameNatGradeELO123Pts+/-
1MahinAntonBY2 Dan19422-3+5+5+5
2ValkovPavelBY1 Dan18031+5+3-5+28
3StarikovMaximBY1 Dan183112+1-2+5+9
4ChernashevichDmitryBY1 Dan17925-10+6+5+5
5DylevskyArtiomBY2 Dan19674+2-1-4-19
6RabchinskyNikolayBY2 Kyu161411+12+4-4+14
7ButskoFeodosiyBY1 Kyu163210-14+11+4-2
8KaraychentsevMihailBY3 Kyu143218+16+10+4+36
9IvanchikSergeyBY 155232+13+0+4+11
10LobanovRomanBY2 Kyu15557+4-8-3-4
11GaevskayaEvaBY2 Kyu15696-15+7-3-14
12ShvadronovaEkaterinaBY1 Kyu15993-6-20+3-13
13ButskoAlexeyBY4 Kyu133422+9-17+3+15
14ShershnyovMaximBY4 Kyu127720+7-27+3+20
15ArtyuginMihailBY5 Kyu131623+11-21+3+13
16RabchinskyEugenyBY4 Kyu131728+8-19+3+9
17VakulchikIlyaBY5 Kyu12960-25+13-2-6
18SelitskyRomanBY5 Kyu12908-24-33+2-12
19SavenkoMaximBY7 Kyu112626+22+16-2+29
20MilovVyacheslavBY5 Kyu123914-31+12-2-6
21ShablinskayaYustinaBY7 Kyu116130+23+15-2+20
22PolushkinIvanBY5 Kyu122313-19-30+2-19
23VolchekValeriaBY5 Kyu123315-21-31+2-17
24PruzhanMariaBY6 Kyu121829+18+0-2+35
25FilipchikAlexandraBY7 Kyu105034+17-28+2+40
26ShevtsovMihailBY6 Kyu118819-28+29+2+18
27ArabeyAnastasiaBY6 Kyu116435+29+14-2+20
28PolushkinaNataliaBY5 Kyu125416-26-25-1-52
29MilovValentinBY4 Kyu129124-27-26-1-54
30PalevichDanielBY7 Kyu106621-32+22-1-1
31KorovinAlexanderBY7 Kyu113333+20-23-1-8
32LayloIvanBY6 Kyu11559-30-35+1-8
33OleynikovAntonBY6 Kyu116431-35+18-1-15
34PaulauVsevolodBY6 Kyu111925-0-0-0-17
35RumyantsevaIlyanaBY7 Kyu113727-33-32-0-43
 
Promoting Rabchinsky Nikolay to 1 Kyu
Promoting Ivanchik Sergey to 3 Kyu
Promoting Artyugin Mihail to 4 Kyu
Promoting Shablinskaya Yustina to 6 Kyu
Promoting Pruzhan Maria to 5 Kyu
 

Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk
2022-10-02

NrNameNatGradeELO123Pts+/-
1KashchionokVladislavBY1 Dan18034+2+7+5+19
2ValkovPavelBY1 Dan18313+1-4+4-5
3RabchinskyEugenyBY4 Kyu13262-5+10+4+7
4RabchinskyNikolayBY1 Kyu16281-7+2-3-10
5SavitskyMaximBY8 Kyu9946+3-12+3+45
6ShcherbichNikolayBY6 Kyu11505-10+8+3+3
7ShevtsovMihailBY6 Kyu12068+4-1-2+6
8KraskoMaximBY8 Kyu10837-9+6-2-8
9PristavkaAnnaBY13 Kyu69912+8-11+2+67
10FilichionokAlexeyBY9 Kyu99311+6-3-1+9
11GurmanMaratBY 91510-12+9-1-20
12SinyakinGlebBY 625*9-11-5-0 
 
Promoting Krasko Maxim to 7 Kyu
Promoting Pristavka Anna to 12 Kyu
Promoting Filichionok Alexey to 8 Kyu
Promoting Gurman Marat to 11 Kyu
 

26th Colmar Shogi Open
2022-09-24 - 2022-09-25

NrNameNatGradeELO123456Pts+/-
1GrondinAlexandreFR 109136+18-25+24+14+32+5+155
2HuwartGuillaumeFR3 Kyu149317+40-16+4+13=3+9/2+119
3BouillotQuentinFR1 Dan179116+5+4+13-15+2-4+0
4CoirierVictorFR 173530+8+3-2-18+13+4+7
5DovettaPhilippeFR1 Kyu173032+3-13+30+9-7+4+16
6Iino JubinEnzoFR8 Kyu114522+19+15-11+30+8-4+215
7TertreManuelFR5 Kyu131219+15-14+32+16+5-4+117
8PartyEliotFR2 Kyu156540+4-31+15-17+6+4+37
9LambStephenGB4 Dan197231+13-30-23+5+15+4-22
10WeimannCélestinFR3 Kyu144033+16-20+17-12+30+4+35
11Le RouxPhilippeFR3 Kyu147735+17+23-6-33+31+4+23
12PoinsotRomainFR 1307*37+38+21-34+10-33+4 
13MarksAndyFR1 Dan173115+9+5-3+2=4-7/2+22
14FlahautClémentFR 1214*0+34+7-37+1-26+4 
15ChanChung ManHK1 Kyu159513-7+6+8+3-9-3+8
16WiethölterFrederikFR1 Kyu16433-10+2-22+7-23+3-19
17WeimannChristopheFR1 Dan16562-11-24+10+8-19+3-27
18CharnayJérômeFR3 Kyu140324-1+33+31+4-22-3+16
19DuffetFrançoisFR3 Kyu14897-6-36+21+20+17-3-26
20VixPierreFR6 Kyu125621+32-10-26+19-27+3+20
21MilvilleRomainFR5 Kyu131220-25+12+19-32-35+3+9
22FrèresKèvinBE3 Kyu14316-26+35+16-31-18+3-8
23OsmontFabienFR3 Kyu147734+31-11+9-35+16-3+3
24JeckoFrédéricFR5 Kyu125618+30-17-1-39+34+3+24
25ManierOscarFR 52138+21-1-27-37+41+3+171
26ObataKonomuFR 988*27+22-42+20-36+14-3 
27WittekJean PaulBE15 Kyu63526-37+34-25+42+20-3+93
28FoersterRobertFR10 Kyu84629-36-41+33-34-39+2-3
29PoinsotAlexandreFR 1013*28+35-39-0+38+36+4 
30RoeloffzenErikFR1 Kyu16034-24+9+5-6-10-2+3
31RuinGillesFR1 Kyu16479-23+8-18-22+11-2-39
32TonnelierGillesFR2 Kyu15955-20+40-7-21+1-2-42
33DuongYoanFR7 Kyu118610-39+18-28+11-12-2+1
34BaronThomasFR7 Kyu113323-14-27+12-28+24-2-6
35SpagnoliBenjaminFR 115311-29+22-39+23-21-2+13
36ThürBartholoméFR 7321-28+19-42+26-29-2+42
37CloisonChloéFR 79312-27-38+14-25-0+2+9
38RubioEfrenES8 Kyu100825-12-37-41+29-42+2-73
39Dulmar BermondJadeFR9 Kyu96242+33-29+35-24-28-2-1
40HeefferAlbrechtBE2 Dan17258-2+32+0-0-0-2+1
41ThürGaspardFR 1*0-42-28-38-0+25-1 
42AubryFranckFR 443*39-41+26-36-27-38-1 
 
Promoting Grondin Alexandre to 7 Kyu
Promoting Huwart Guillaume to 2 Kyu
Promoting Coirier Victor to 2 Kyu
Promoting Dovetta Philippe to 1 Dan
Promoting Iino Jubin Enzo to 4 Kyu
Promoting Tertre Manuel to 4 Kyu
Promoting Vix Pierre to 5 Kyu
Promoting Milville Romain to 4 Kyu
Promoting Manier Oscar to 14 Kyu
Promoting Wittek Jean Paul to 13 Kyu
Promoting Duong Yoan to 6 Kyu
Promoting Spagnoli Benjamin to 8 Kyu
Promoting Thür Bartholomé to 13 Kyu
Promoting Cloison Chloé to 12 Kyu
 

Frankfurt Ginkgo Open 2022
2022-10-01 - 2022-10-02

NrNameNatGradeELO123Pts+/-
1SuzukiKeigoJP1 Dan19064+3+2+6+24
2TsutsuiKensukeJP2 Dan19005+6+1-4-8
3DardourBilalDE1 Dan18316+1-4+4-3
4ChanChung ManHK1 Kyu16031-5+3-2+1
5HaasRichardDE2 Kyu15292-4-6+2-5
6ReinholdGüntherDE5 Kyu12553-2-5-0+1
 
Promoting Suzuki Keigo to 2 Dan
 

Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre
2022-10-08

NrNameNatGradeELO123Pts+/-
1RachkovskyMihailBY2 Kyu15667+2+3+6+45
2BudkevichAlexeyBY2 Dan18003+1-4+5-10
3PodrezTimurBY3 Kyu14022-5+1-4+1
4IvanchikSergeyBY3 Kyu15639+7+2-4+9
5BelyakovEgorBY5 Kyu128214+3-6+4+26
6MolokovichKirillBY4 Kyu13528+9+5-4+12
7ZharkoNikitaBY4 Kyu13851-4-8+3-4
8OlinevichProhorBY5 Kyu12606-10+7-3-8
9MatsukovGordeyBY4 Kyu13374-6-16+3-11
10StruchkovaEvaBY5 Kyu118913+8-22+3+14
11RomankoArtiomBY7 Kyu118515-19+14+3+23
12ZherdevAlexeyBY6 Kyu120216+14-20+3+11
13San-DoIlyaBY5 Kyu124310-22+17+3+9
14UstinovichVitalyBY6 Kyu12305-12+11-2-6
15StarikovichArtiomBY6 Kyu122311+0-0-2+18
16LarionovBogdanBY7 Kyu112812-18+9-2+4
17GidlevskyMariusBY7 Kyu110828+21+13-2+9
18KraskoMaximBY7 Kyu107523+16-25+2+8
19ChernashevichAndreyBY8 Kyu102026+11-24+2+8
20KrupnitskyMakarBY7 Kyu114127+28+12-2+10
21DureykoAlexanderBY9 Kyu98324+17-23+2+12
22ZablotskayaAlisaBY8 Kyu105525+13-10-1-11
23DymovaUlyanaBY12 Kyu75118-27+21-1+33
24SavenkoMariaBY14 Kyu56421-0+19-1+7
25LarionovDamirBY11 Kyu82222-26+18-1+9
26AfonichevTimofeyBY13 Kyu63919-25-0+1-2
27ArabeyArtiomBY10 Kyu88020-23-28+1+7
28NovikRobertBY9 Kyu98117-20-27-0-31
 
Promoting Romanko Artiom to 6 Kyu
Promoting Dymova Ulyana to 11 Kyu
 

Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre
2022-10-08

NrNameNatGradeELO123Pts+/-
1DylevskyArtiomBY2 Dan19483+5+2+6+20
2StarikovMaximBY1 Dan18406+4+1-5+13
3ValkovPavelBY1 Dan18261-7+4+5+15
4LysenkaAndreyBY3 Dan19625+2-3-4-21
5ChernashevichDmitryBY1 Dan17974-1-10+4-10
6ButskoFeodosiyBY1 Kyu16302-8+9+4+11
7GaevskayaEvaBY2 Kyu15559+3-13+4+10
8LobanovRomanBY2 Kyu155110+6-11+4+8
9KaraychentsevMihailBY3 Kyu14687-14+6-3-10
10ProtacevichArtiomBY2 Kyu15228-18+5-3-13
11SelitskyRomanBY5 Kyu127824+12+8-3+19
12MilovVyacheslavBY5 Kyu123315+11-21+3+21
13PruzhanMariaBY5 Kyu125321+19+7-3+23
14LoginovskyAlexeyBY5 Kyu125320+9-26+3+28
15ArtyuginMihailBY4 Kyu132912-25+18+3+2
16ButskoAlexeyBY4 Kyu134918-23+19+3-1
17VakulchikIlyaBY5 Kyu129022-28+20+3+8
18PolushkinaNataliaBY5 Kyu120216+10-15-2+13
19MilovValentinBY4 Kyu123723+13-16-2-12
20StadolnikAlexandraBY4 Kyu135914-22+17-2-25
21VolchekValeriaBY5 Kyu121613-30+12-2-17
22OleynikovAntonBY6 Kyu114917+20-30+2+33
23ShevtsovMihailBY6 Kyu121219-16-29+2-13
24PolushkinIvanBY5 Kyu120411-27-31+2-15
25ShablinskayaYustinaBY6 Kyu118131+15-28+2+17
26MatsukovKonstantinBY5 Kyu129828-29+14-2-26
27LayloIvanBY6 Kyu114729-24+32+2+16
28KorovinAlexanderBY7 Kyu112526+17-25-1+6
29PaulauVsevolodBY6 Kyu110227+26-23-1-3
30RumyantsevaIlyanaBY7 Kyu109432+21-22-1-7
31KrukElizavetaBY6 Kyu113925-32+24-1-11
32ArabeyAnastasiaBY6 Kyu118430-31-27-0-53
 

Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk
2022-10-09

NrNameNatGradeELO1234Pts+/-
1KashchionokVladislavBY1 Dan18224+2+6+3+5+13
2ValkovPavelBY1 Dan18413+1-4+5+4-11
3ShcherbichNikolayBY6 Kyu11532-6+5+1-3+4
4ZherdevAlexeyBY6 Kyu12131-5+2-6+3+2
5SinyakinGlebBY 6256+4-3-2-1+53
6OlhovskyVladislavBY 761*5-3-1-4-0 
 
Promoting Sinyakin Gleb to 14 Kyu
 

Tournoi de Liège 2022
2022-10-15

NrNameNatGradeELO1234Pts+/-
1WatanabeFumihiroJP1 Dan18188+7+4+2+4+9
2ChanChung ManHK1 Kyu16049+3+7+1-3+7
3FrèresKèvinBE3 Kyu14235+2-6+7+3+9
4DecosterPhilippeBE7 Kyu126510+8+1-5+3+25
5BuystVincentBE 992*3-9+10+4-2 
6SadzotPhilippeBE14 Kyu6077-10+3-0+2+26
7MarounekRolandBE3 Kyu14296+1-2-3-1-23
8Pizarro SilvaLoretoNL6 Kyu11731-4-9+0-1-9
9WittekJean PaulBE13 Kyu7282-5-8-10+1+16
10VerhannemanJean Luc EmmanuelBE 1*4-6-5-9-0 
 
Promoting Decoster Philippe to 6 Kyu
Promoting Sadzot Philippe to 13 Kyu
Promoting Wittek Jean Paul to 12 Kyu
 

Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk
2022-10-11

NrNameNatGradeELO123Pts+/-
1LysenkaSergeyBY3 Dan20053+2+0-4+4
2MahnachAlexeyBY1 Kyu16697+1-5+4+2
3SpiridonovRomanBY2 Kyu15191-6+4-3-5
4SavichBorisBY1 Dan18060-0-3+3+4
5LitvakPavelBY2 Kyu14070-8+2-3-5
6PristavkaAnnaBY12 Kyu76610+3-9+3+46
7LevitskayaMariaBY9 Kyu9402-12+0-2+15
8LitvakGermanBY12 Kyu6200-5-11+2+24
9SinyakinGlebBY14 Kyu67811+10+6-2+37
10RedkoKristinaBY 756*6-9-13+1 
11MaradovMyrzabekBY 501*9-13+8-1 
12UrbanovichVadimBY 696*13+7-0-1 
13RedkoMaximBY 1*12-11-10-0 
 
Promoting Pristavka Anna to 11 Kyu
 

Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre
2022-10-15

NrNameNatGradeELO1234Pts+/-
1IvanchikSergeyBY3 Kyu15727+4+6+5+6+12
2HvalovaSvetlanaBY 8354-15+14+6+5+116
3NavitskyArtiomBY 8265-23+25+4+5+102
4RimskayaAlisaBY 11362+1-18+3-4-2
5ArtemenkoNikitaBY 11083+6-17+1-4+12
6IvanitskyRomanBY 1247*25+5+1-2-4 
7AhramenyaElizavetaBY 10271-26+8+9-4-3
8MilashevskyKonstantinBY 50611+9+7-20+4+163
9GerasimovMatveyBY 77720+8-29+7+4+66
10MerkushevMarianBY 925*0-32+16+25+4 
11StankevichKonstantinBY 7028-33+19+17+4+42
12KomarovaRadaBY 819*39+34+26+15+4 
13ZablotskayaAlisaBY8 Kyu10440-0-0-14+3+2
14YakovchtsKirillBY 48524+21+2-13-3+108
15BelazorAlexeyBY 55836+2-27+12-3+74
16RusetskyEliseyBY 73619+27-10-21+3+24
17PashinskyBogdanBY 702*22+28+5-11-3 
18HabibulinaAnastasiaBY 837*27+25+4-0-3 
19BaturinaMariaBY 52116-22+11-26+3+79
20MaradovMyrzabekBY 5019-35+28+8-3+75
21SanfirovTimofeyBY 74437+14-23+16-3-3
22ZhivulkoAlexanderBY 71517-19-24+31+3+5
23SidorenkoMironBY 630*38+3-21-28+3 
24ArtemenkoKirillBY 61614-31+22-30+3+14
25GurmanMaratBY11 Kyu8956-18-3-10-2-37
26IlyinPavelBY 62033+7-12-19-2+0
27OlhovskyVladislavBY 76118-16+15-0-2-5
28LysenkaTimurBY 78829+17-20-23-2-48
29TihomirovaAlinaBY 541*28-30+9-0-2 
30ShevtsovaAlisaBY 293*35+29-32+24-2 
31KarmanovTimofeyBY 556*34+24-33+22-2 
32ChernyavskayaSofiaBY 427*0-10-30-39+2 
33LitvinkovichGlebBY 49826-11-31-38+2+5
34SobolevaAlisaBY 60831-12-38+35-2-27
35HvalovaPolinaBY 33530-20-39+34+2+85
36KonohovNikitaBY 598*15-0-0-0-1 
37GolubevFedorBY 486*21-0-0-0-1 
38MineevArsenyBY 196*23-39+34-33-1 
39BaranovskayaVeraBY 1*12-38-35-32-0 
 
Promoting Hvalova Svetlana to 11 Kyu
Promoting Navitsky Artiom to 11 Kyu
Promoting Rimskaya Alisa to 8 Kyu
Promoting Artemenko Nikita to 8 Kyu
Promoting Ahramenya Elizaveta to 10 Kyu
Promoting Milashevsky Konstantin to 14 Kyu
Promoting Gerasimov Matvey to 12 Kyu
Promoting Stankevich Konstantin to 13 Kyu
Promoting Yakovchts Kirill to 15 Kyu
Promoting Belazor Alexey to 15 Kyu
Promoting Rusetsky Elisey to 13 Kyu
Promoting Baturina Maria to 15 Kyu
Promoting Maradov Myrzabek to 15 Kyu
Promoting Sanfirov Timofey to 13 Kyu
Promoting Zhivulko Alexander to 13 Kyu
Promoting Artemenko Kirill to 15 Kyu
Promoting Ilyin Pavel to 15 Kyu
Promoting Olhovsky Vladislav to 13 Kyu
Promoting Lysenka Timur to 13 Kyu
Promoting Shevtsova Alisa to 19 Kyu
Promoting Litvinkovich Gleb to 16 Kyu
Promoting Soboleva Alisa to 15 Kyu
Promoting Hvalova Polina to 17 Kyu
Promoting Mineev Arseny to 20 Kyu
 

5th Minsk Silver League: Tournament 4
2022-10-15 - 2022-10-16

NrNameNatGradeELO123456Pts+/-
1TanyanVincentBY5 Dan241517+12+6+5+2+3+6+6
2ShcheslionokPeterBY4 Dan209919+13+9+3+1-7+5+10
3LysenkaAndreyBY3 Dan194120+16+8+2-12+1-4+2
4LysenkaSergeyBY3 Dan20090-0-24+13+10+5+4+18
5IglitskyEugenyBY3 Dan205222+15+14+1-6+4-4-6
6SavichBorisBY1 Dan181025+11+1-14+5-16+4+7
7KashchionokVladislavBY1 Dan183521+14-19+15+8+2-4-11
8GusevAleksandrRU4 Kyu153126+10+3-9+7-12+4+93
9ChernashevichDmitryBY1 Dan178718+17+2-8-22+14+4-10
10ValkovPavelBY1 Dan183023+8-22+16+4-15+4-12
11RabchinskyEugenyBY4 Kyu133328+6-18+12-23+13+4+57
12ToduaDarikoBY1 Dan170229+1-20+11+3-8-3-14
13RabchinskyNikolayBY1 Kyu161827+2-21+4-17+11-3-16
14ShvadronovOlegBY2 Kyu155330+7+5-6-18+9-3+36
15ShvadronovaEkaterinaBY1 Kyu158624+5-23+7-20+10-3-5
16IvanchikSergeyBY3 Kyu158431+3-25+10-21+6-3-2
17ArtyuginMihailBY4 Kyu13311-9-31+25+13-23+3+9
18GidlevskyMariusBY7 Kyu11179-28+11-19+14-22+3+60
19MatsukovGordeyBY4 Kyu13262-29+7-18-30+25+3-8
20LoginovskyAlexeyBY5 Kyu12813-24+12-27+15-26+3+0
21ZherdevAlexeyBY6 Kyu12157-31+13-28+16-29+3+4
22ShershnyovMaximBY4 Kyu12975-27+10-29+9-18-2-14
23ShevtsovMihailBY6 Kyu119910-30+15-24+11-17-2-15
24PristavkaAnnaBY11 Kyu81215-20-4-23-27+28+2+53
25RimskayaAlisaBY8 Kyu11346-26+16-17-28+19-2+3
26MaradovMyrzabekBY15 Kyu5768-25-27-0+29+20-2+135
27NovikRobertBY9 Kyu95013-22-26+20-24-30+2-1
28ShevtsovaAlisaBY19 Kyu29311-18-0+21-25-24-1+35
29RumyantsevaIlyanaBY7 Kyu108712-19-30+22-26-21-1-48
30SinyakinGlebBY14 Kyu71514-23-29-31+19-27-1+33
31StankevichKonstantinBY13 Kyu74416-21-17-30-0+0-1-1
 
Promoting Gusev Aleksandr to 2 Kyu
Promoting Ivanchik Sergey to 2 Kyu
Promoting Pristavka Anna to 10 Kyu
Promoting Maradov Myrzabek to 14 Kyu
Promoting Shevtsova Alisa to 18 Kyu
Promoting Sinyakin Gleb to 12 Kyu
 

79th Vadkovsky tournament, Moscow
2022-10-09

NrNameNatGradeELO123Pts+/-
1LyakhinMatveyRU6 Kyu12063+4+2+3+52
2Bol'shakovDenisRU6 Kyu12054+5+1-2+18
3AvdeevMironRU5 Kyu12641-6+5+2+5
4MeshkovIvanRU7 Kyu10822-1-6+1-16
5PelipenkoEgorRU6 Kyu12056+2-3-1-27
6GamerskiyVladimirRU14 Kyu5335-3-4-0+15
 

October Open A1, Moscow
2022-10-15

NrNameNatGradeELO123Pts+/-
1TitovDenisRU3 Dan20454+2+3+3+6
2KrzhevitskiyGrigoriyRU1 Kyu16223+1-4+2+24
3TokarevNikolayRU1 Kyu17102-4+1-1-7
4NoskovVladimirRU1 Kyu16321-3-2-0-23
 

October Open B1, Moscow
2022-10-15

NrNameNatGradeELO12345Pts+/-
1Bol'shakovDenisRU6 Kyu12234+5+0-2+3+4+73
2PlatonovKonstantinRU6 Kyu11623+4+5-1-0-2+24
3PelipenkoEgorRU6 Kyu11782-0-4+5+1-2+25
4SlezovaEvgeniyaRU4 Kyu13851-2-3-0-5+1-47
5AvdeevMironRU5 Kyu12690-1-2+3-4-1-23
 
Promoting Bol'shakov Denis to 5 Kyu
 

October Open A2, Moscow
2022-10-16

NrNameNatGradeELO123Pts+/-
1MishinIvanRU1 Dan16924+2-3+2+8
2TokarevNikolayRU1 Kyu17033-1+4+2+8
3KrzhevitskiyGrigoriyRU1 Kyu16462+4+1-2+13
4NoskovVladimirRU1 Kyu16091-3-2-0-27
 

October Open B2, Moscow
2022-10-16

NrNameNatGradeELO1234567Pts+/-
1PelipenkoEgorRU6 Kyu12030+3+5+8+6+2+7+7+62
2PlatonovKonstantinRU6 Kyu11866+0+3+5+7+1-8+6+37
3SlezovaEvgeniyaRU4 Kyu13387+1-2-4+8+6+5+5-14
4MeshkovIvanRU7 Kyu10660-0-0-3-5+8+6+3+31
5AvdeevMironRU5 Kyu12468+6+1-2-4-7+3-3-48
6GorshkovIgnatBY7 Kyu8962-5-8+7+1-3-4-2-2
7PlatonovNikitaRU10 Kyu9163-8+0+6-2-5-1-2-7
8SterlikovDmitryRU 5505-7-6-1-3-4-2-0+29
 
Promoting Sterlikov Dmitry to 15 Kyu
 

Zvezda Shogi 15, St.Petersburg
2022-10-15

NrNameNatGradeELO1234567Pts+/-
1YankovskiiDenisRU2 Kyu16147+2-8+(-B)0-4-9+3+4-6
2ShumilovDmitryRU1 Kyu16710-1+0-0-6+4+0-3+41
3PuksantYuriyRU6 Kyu12430-0-0-5+8+6+1-3+35
4ProninKirillRU2 Dan18830-0-5+(-6p)0-1+2-0-2-6
5ChernyshevPavelRU11 Kyu8698+0-4-(+6p)3-0-7+0-2+93
6LeskovaDariaRU5 Kyu12519+0-0-8+2-3-0-2+4
7GoncharovLeonidRU7 Kyu11261-0-9+0-0-5-9+2+3
8PostnikovMikhailRU8 Kyu10635-0-1-(+B)6-3-0-0-0-22
9AverinDaniilRU10 Kyu9286-0-7-0-0-1-7-0-5
 
Promoting Puksant Yuriy to 5 Kyu
Promoting Chernyshev Pavel to 9 Kyu
Promoting Averin Daniil to 9 Kyu
 

Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk
2022-10-18

NrNameNatGradeELO123Pts+/-
1ToduaDarikoBY1 Dan16884+2+0+5+54
2LysenkaSergeyBY3 Dan20273+1-0+4-14
3MahnachAlexeyBY1 Kyu16712-7+5+4+3
4SpiridonovRomanBY2 Kyu15141-9+6+4+4
5LitvakPavelBY2 Kyu14020-8+3-3+3
6KornylivAlexanderBY3 Kyu13450-14+4-3-7
7GidlevskyMariusBY7 Kyu117710+3-12+3+6
8IvanitskyRomanBY 12470-5-9+2+5
9MihailovskyRomanBY7 Kyu107013+4-8-2+4
10PristavkaAnnaBY10 Kyu8657-11+15+2+33
11UrbanovichVadimBY 790*15+10-13+2 
12SinyakinGlebBY12 Kyu74816+13+7-2+33
13RedkoKristinaBY 7569-12-11-1-22
14LitvakGermanBY12 Kyu6440-6-16+1+19
15MaradovMyrzabekBY14 Kyu71111-16+10-1-3
16RedkoMaximBY 1*12-15-14-0 
 
Promoting Gidlevsky Marius to 6 Kyu
Promoting Ivanitsky Roman to 7 Kyu
Promoting Sinyakin Gleb to 11 Kyu
Promoting Redko Kristina to 13 Kyu
Promoting Maradov Myrzabek to 13 Kyu
 

Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre
2022-10-22

NrNameNatGradeELO1234Pts+/-
1BudkevichAlexeyBY2 Dan17907+3+2+0+6+13
2RachkovskyMihailBY2 Kyu16114+6+1-0+5+1
3BoykovStepanBY2 Kyu156117+1-6+7+5+9
4MatsukovGordeyBY4 Kyu13182-11+17+5+5+28
5ZharkoNikitaBY4 Kyu13816-9+8+4-4-15
6OlinevichProhorBY5 Kyu12525+2-3-10+4+26
7MolokovichKirillBY4 Kyu13641-10+13+3-4+12
8UstinovichVitalyBY6 Kyu122412+14+5-11+4+35
9ZherdevAlexeyBY6 Kyu121915+5-12+13+4+22
10KrupnitskyMakarBY7 Kyu115116+7-15+6-3+17
11AfoninDmitryBY6 Kyu114819+4-16+8-3+2
12KraskoMaximBY7 Kyu10838-19+9-20+3+15
13LarionovBogdanBY7 Kyu113222+17+7-9-3+18
14GidlevskyMariusBY6 Kyu118318-8-23+19+3-12
15ZablotskayaAlisaBY8 Kyu10469-20+10-23+3-2
16SavitskyMaximBY8 Kyu103910-23+11-17+3+27
17San-DoIlyaBY5 Kyu12523-13-4-16-2-47
18StarikovichArtiomBY6 Kyu124114+0-0-0-2+16
19BeletskyRomanBY7 Kyu101811-12-21+14-2-14
20LarionovDamirBY11 Kyu83121+15-24+12-2+21
21AfonichevTimofeyBY13 Kyu63720-22+19-0+2+58
22BorovoyDanielBY10 Kyu86913-21-0+24+2-12
23DymovaUlyanaBY11 Kyu78424+16-14-15-1+11
24SavenkoMariaBY14 Kyu57123-0+20-22-1-3
 
Promoting Ustinovich Vitaly to 5 Kyu
Promoting Zherdev Alexey to 5 Kyu
Promoting Larionov Damir to 10 Kyu
 

Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre
2022-10-29

NrNameNatGradeELO123Pts+/-
1KaraychentsevMihailBY3 Kyu14584+3+2+6+12
2IvanitskyRomanBY7 Kyu12527+5+1-5+10
3NavitskyArtiomBY11 Kyu92814+1-9+5+37
4ArtemenkoNikitaBY8 Kyu11201-15+10+5+14
5LysenkaTimurBY13 Kyu7408+2-14+5+117
6SergienyaFedorBY 1140*25+8+7+5 
7AhramenyaElizavetaBY10 Kyu10242-11+6-4-2
8RimskayaAlisaBY8 Kyu11375-6-18+4-22
9StankevichKonstantinBY13 Kyu74320+12+3-4+46
10KonohovNikitaBY 783*17+14+4-4 
11ZhivulkoAlexanderBY13 Kyu72021+7-19+4+36
12GerasimovMatveyBY12 Kyu84324+9-16+4+14
13MilashevskyKonstantinBY14 Kyu66926+24+15+4+90
14ZablotskayaAnastasiaBY 875*3-10-5-3 
15SanfirovTimofeyBY13 Kyu74127+4-13-3+2
16BaturinaMariaBY15 Kyu60023+20+12-3+57
17IlyinPavelBY15 Kyu62010-19-32+3-9
18MerkushevMarianBY 952*30+21+8-3 
19ShevtsovaAlisaBY18 Kyu32829+17+11-3+149
20BorodinIvanBY 7559-16-28+3-14
21OlhovskyVladislavBY13 Kyu75611-18-29+3+4
22YakovchtsKirillBY15 Kyu5930-26+24+3+90
23KarmanovTimofeyBY 55616-30+25+3+50
24RusetskyEliseyBY13 Kyu76012-13-22-2-36
25SobolevaAlisaBY15 Kyu5816-31+23-2+18
26HabibulinaAnastasiaBY 83713-22-33+2-29
27TihomirovaAlinaBY 523*15-28-31+2 
28LitvinkovichGlebBY16 Kyu50331-27+20-2+18
29PashinskyBogdanBY 70219-33+21-2-24
30SidorenkoMironBY 63018-23-34+2+0
31BelazorAlexeyBY15 Kyu63228+25-27-2-18
32ChernyavskayaSofiaBY 451*0-36+17-2 
33MineevArsenyBY20 Kyu19634+29-26-1+70
34BaranovskayaVeraBY 83*33-35+30-1 
35EmeliyanovMatveyBY 310*0-34-36+1 
36GayshunovAlexeyBY 1*0-32-35-0 
 
Promoting Navitsky Artiom to 10 Kyu
Promoting Lysenka Timur to 12 Kyu
Promoting Rimskaya Alisa to 7 Kyu
Promoting Milashevsky Konstantin to 13 Kyu
Promoting Baturina Maria to 14 Kyu
Promoting Shevtsova Alisa to 16 Kyu
Promoting Borodin Ivan to 13 Kyu
Promoting Yakovchts Kirill to 14 Kyu
Promoting Karmanov Timofey to 15 Kyu
Promoting Habibulina Anastasia to 12 Kyu
Promoting Pashinsky Bogdan to 14 Kyu
Promoting Sidorenko Miron to 15 Kyu
Promoting Mineev Arseny to 19 Kyu
 

Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre
2022-10-29

NrNameNatGradeELO123Pts+/-
1StarikovMaximBY1 Dan18537+12+3+4+14
2ChernashevichDmitryBY1 Dan177711+5+10+4+14
3ButskoFeodosiyBY1 Kyu16419+4+1-3+9
4GaevskayaEvaBY2 Kyu15658+3-14+3-1
5ShvadronovaEkaterinaBY1 Kyu158113+2-15+3+3
6ValkovPavelBY1 Dan181818+10+0-3+7
7ProtacevichArtiomBY2 Kyu15091-19+13+3+8
8PruzhanMariaBY5 Kyu12764-20+11+3+26
9RabchinskyEugenyBY4 Kyu13903-17+19+3+11
10RabchinskyNikolayBY1 Kyu160214+6-2-2-8
11ButskoAlexeyBY4 Kyu13482-16+8-2-9
12PalyuhovichZlataBY1 Kyu163315+1-0-2-1
13ShershnyovMaximBY4 Kyu12835-24+7-2-3
14SelitskyRomanBY5 Kyu129710-25+4-2+0
15ArtyuginMihailBY4 Kyu134012-23+5-2-2
16PolushkinaNataliaBY5 Kyu121527+11-26+2+14
17ShevtsovMihailBY6 Kyu118430+9-29+2+15
18PodrezTimurBY3 Kyu14036-0-0-1-2
19MilovVyacheslavBY5 Kyu125429+7-9-1-6
20MatsukovKonstantinBY5 Kyu127225-8-31+1-24
21VakulchikIlyaBY5 Kyu12980-0-23+1+10
22MilovValentinBY4 Kyu12250-27+0-1+11
23ShablinskayaYustinaBY6 Kyu119828+15-21-1-10
24RumyantsevaIlyanaBY7 Kyu103926+13-0-1+21
25SavenkoMaximBY7 Kyu115520+14-0-1+10
26PolushkinIvanBY5 Kyu118924-28+16-1-23
27KorovinAlexanderBY7 Kyu113116-22-30+1-10
28FilipchikAlexandraBY7 Kyu109023-26-32+1-3
29ArabeyAnastasiaBY6 Kyu113119-30+17-1-12
30PalevichDanielBY7 Kyu106517-29-27-0-36
31KrukElizavetaBY6 Kyu11280-0-20-0-11
32OleynikovAntonBY6 Kyu11820-0-28-0-20
 
Promoting Starikov Maxim to 2 Dan
 

Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk
2022-10-30

NrNameNatGradeELO123Pts+/-
1ProtacevichArtiomBY2 Kyu15175+2+3-4+13
2IvanchikSergeyBY2 Kyu15820+1-5+4-5
3RabchinskyNikolayBY1 Kyu15944-9+1+4+8
4KondratovYaroslavBY2 Dan18553+0-0-3+5
5RabchinskyEugenyBY4 Kyu14011-6+2-3-12
6FilichionokAlexeyBY8 Kyu10027+5-9+3+79
7ShcherbichNikolayBY6 Kyu11576-10+11+3-12
8PetropavlovskayaOlgaBY8 Kyu10439-11+10+3+15
9BorisovaMariaBY5 Kyu12288+3-6-2-17
10SinyakinGlebBY11 Kyu78111+7-8-1+22
11UrbanovichVadimBY 79010-8-7-0-12
 
Promoting Urbanovich Vadim to 13 Kyu
 

Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre
2022-10-30

NrNameNatGradeELO12345Pts+/-
1RachkovskyMihailBY2 Kyu16129+4+2+7-3+5+9
2BelyakovEgorBY5 Kyu13088+3+1-4+7-4+45
3ZharkoNikitaBY4 Kyu13666+2-5+8+1-4+4
4MatsukovGordeyBY4 Kyu13465+1-6+2-8+4+7
5StruchkovaEvaBY5 Kyu12034-14+3-11+9+4+16
6ZherdevAlexeyBY5 Kyu12413-13+4-14+17+4-4
7ChernashevichDmitryBY1 Dan17910-0-0-1+2+3+8
8KrupnitskyMakarBY7 Kyu11682-11+9+3-4-3+17
9San-DoIlyaBY5 Kyu12051-10+8-13+5-3+0
10KraskoMaximBY7 Kyu109812+9-11-15+13+3+18
11DureykoAlexanderBY9 Kyu99517+8-10+5-15+3+43
12NovikRobertBY9 Kyu94910-15+13-17+14+3+20
13SavitskyMaximBY8 Kyu106616+6-12+9-10-2-13
14ChernashevichAndreyBY8 Kyu102815+5-16+6-12-2+3
15BorovoyDanielBY10 Kyu85714-12-17+10-11-1-4
16ArabeyArtiomBY10 Kyu88713-17+14-0-0-1+1
17AfonichevTimofeyBY13 Kyu69511-16-15-12-6-0-7
 
Promoting Rachkovsky Mihail to 1 Kyu
Promoting Belyakov Egor to 4 Kyu
Promoting Krupnitsky Makar to 6 Kyu
Promoting Dureyko Alexander to 8 Kyu
Promoting Afonichev Timofey to 12 Kyu
 

Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre
2022-11-01

NrNameNatGradeELO1234Pts+/-
1ChernashevichDmitryBY1 Dan17993+6+2+4+6+10
2MahnachAlexeyBY1 Kyu16748+3+1-6+5-3
3FilichionokAlexeyBY8 Kyu10811-2-10+11+4+21
4PristavkaAnnaBY10 Kyu8986-13+9+1-4+35
5SanfirovTimofeyBY13 Kyu74311+9-13+12+4+50
6ArtyuginMihailBY4 Kyu13384+1-7-2-3-3
7LysenkaSergeyBY3 Dan20130-0-6+0-3+0
8LevitskayaMariaBY9 Kyu9552-10+0-0-3+19
9RedkoKristinaBY13 Kyu73410-5+4-13+3+36
10SinyakinGlebBY11 Kyu8039+8-3-14+3+22
11ZàgurievaEvaBY13 Kyu6065-15+14+3-3+29
12UrbanovichVadimBY13 Kyu77813-14+15+5-3-10
13MaradovMyrzabekBY13 Kyu70812+4-5-9-2+6
14RedkoMaximBY 235*15+12-11-10-1 
15BaranovskayaVeraBY 8314-11-12-16+1+101
16KudinaUlyanaBY 1*0-0-0-15-0 
 
Promoting Filichionok Alexey to 7 Kyu
Promoting Maradov Myrzabek to 12 Kyu
Promoting Redko Maxim to 20 Kyu
Promoting Baranovskaya Vera to 20 Kyu
 

80th Vadkovsky tournament, Moscow
2022-10-24

NrNameNatGradeELO12345Pts+/-
1PelipenkoEgorRU6 Kyu12652+5+0-3+4+4+20
2PlatonovKonstantinRU6 Kyu12231-3+4+0-5+3-5
3PlatonovNikitaRU10 Kyu9094+2-5+1-0-2+23
4KhasyanovKarimRU13 Kyu6923-0-2-5+1-1+29
5ErmolaevMarkRU14 Kyu6640-1-3-4-2-0-4
 
Promoting Pelipenko Egor to 5 Kyu
Promoting Platonov Nikita to 9 Kyu
Promoting Khasyanov Karim to 12 Kyu
 

81st Vadkovsky tournament, Moscow
2022-10-28

NrNameNatGradeELO123Pts+/-
1PlatonovKonstantinRU6 Kyu12187+5+2+3+13
2PlatonovNikitaRU9 Kyu9328+3+1-2+16
3MinasyanKonstantinRU14 Kyu6926+2-0+2+13
4RubtsovaEkaterinaRU 807*5-7+6+2 
5VasilievNikolayRU 1019*4+1-0-1 
6LarionovAndreyRU 493*3-8+4-1 
7VasilievTimofeyRU 1*1-4-0-0 
8KuznetsovEgorRU 1*2-6-0-0 
 
Promoting Minasyan Konstantin to 13 Kyu
 

82nd Vadkovsky tournament, Moscow
2022-10-30

NrNameNatGradeELO1234Pts+/-
1PelipenkoEgorRU5 Kyu12859+4+5+2+4+36
2SlezovaEvgeniyaRU4 Kyu13247+6+3+1-3+7
3AvdeevMironRU5 Kyu119810+5+2-7+3+16
4MeshkovIvanRU7 Kyu109712+1-9+6+3+18
5Bol'shakovDenisRU5 Kyu12968+3-1-9+2-22
6PlatonovKonstantinRU6 Kyu123111+2-8+4-2-27
7PlatonovNikitaRU9 Kyu9482-11+10+3-2+14
8GorshkovIgnatBY7 Kyu8945-10+6-11+2+1
9SterlikovDmitryRU15 Kyu5791-12+4-5-1+31
10GorshkovMakarRU 579*3-8-7-12+1 
11AndreevAldarRU 578*6-7-12+8-1 
12AndreevBulatRU 1*4-9-11-10-0 
 

XI Children's Open Shogi Championship (U14), Moscow
2022-11-05 - 2022-11-06

NrNameNatGradeELO1234567Pts+/-
1SlezovaEvgeniyaRU4 Kyu13319+4+3+2-7+8+6+6+40
2PelipenkoEgorRU5 Kyu132111+6+7-1+4+5+3-5+12
3Bol'shakovDenisRU5 Kyu127410+5+1-7-8-4+2+4+12
4GidlevskyMariusBY6 Kyu11717+1-10+5+2-3-8+4+40
5UstinovichVitalyBY5 Kyu125913+3-8+4-9+2-11+4+8
6AfoninDmitryBY6 Kyu11508+2-9-12+11+7+1-4+22
7AvdeevMironRU5 Kyu12144-13+2+3+1-6-10-3-18
8ButskoAlexeyBY4 Kyu13396-10+5-9+3+1-4-3-40
9LarionovBogdanBY7 Kyu11501-11+6+8-5-10-12+3+1
10MeshkovIvanRU7 Kyu11153-8-4-11-12+9+7+3-6
11PlatonovNikitaRU9 Kyu9622-9-13-10+6-12+5-2-6
12SterlikovDmitryRU15 Kyu6100-0-0+6-10-11-9-1+13
13AndreevAldarRU 783*5-7-11+0-0-0-0-1 
 
Promoting Pelipenko Egor to 4 Kyu
Promoting Sterlikov Dmitry to 14 Kyu
 

XI Children's Open Shogi Championship (U10), Moscow
2022-11-05 - 2022-11-06

NrNameNatGradeELO123456Pts+/-
1PlatonovKonstantinRU6 Kyu12048+2+3+4+5+6+6+13
2GorshkovIgnatBY7 Kyu8954+1-5+3+6+7+5+33
3LarionovDamirBY10 Kyu8525+8+1-2-4+9+4+27
4PershinaMariiaRU 669*2-5+8+1-3-0+3 
5PodyryakaSofyaRU 468*3-4-2-9+1-0+2 
6DyakovIosifRU 697*0-0-0-7+2-1-1 
7SterlikovMaksimRU 513*0-0-0-6-9+2-1 
8GorshkovMakarRU 446*1-3-4-0-0-0-0 
9GorshkovNikolayRU 1*0-0-0-5-7-3-0 
 

Grand Prix of Moscow - 2022, Moscow
2022-11-05 - 2022-11-06

NrNameNatGradeELO123456Pts+/-
1LysenkaSergeyBY3 Dan20134+3+9+2-12+6+5+9
2TitovDenisRU3 Dan205110+5+12+1+3-7+5+3
3MishinIvanRU1 Dan17008+1-14+12+2+4+5+77
4NoskovVladimirRU1 Kyu15821-8+11+5+7+3-4+60
5ToduaDarikoBY1 Dan174213+2-15+4-9+10+4+9
6TokarevNikolayRU1 Kyu17110-0-0+8+11+1-3+14
7MukhamedovAlexandrRU1 Kyu169417+12-13+9+4-2-3-6
8LyakhinMatveyRU6 Kyu12583-4-16+6-14+13+3+73
9ChernashevichDmitryBY1 Dan180916+14+1-7-5-15+3-28
10KrzhevitskiyGrigoriyRU1 Kyu16592-13-17+14+16+5-3-19
11KashchionokVladislavBY1 Dan182414-16+4-13+6-12+3-37
12SavichBorisBY1 Dan181715+7+2-3-1-11-2-27
13KorolevDmitriyRU5 Kyu12855-10+7-11-17+8-2+64
14KilinPeterRU3 Kyu143011+9-3-10-8-17-1+14
15SokolovKirillRU2 Kyu144612-17+5-0-0-9-1-4
16RyabovYuryRU4 Kyu13609-11-8-17+10-0-1-3
17DonskoyDmitriyRU6 Kyu12327-15-10-16-13-14+1+30
 
Promoting Lyakhin Matvey to 5 Kyu
Promoting Donskoy Dmitriy to 5 Kyu
 

VIII Wroclaw Shogi Open
2022-10-08

NrNameNatGradeELO12345Pts+/-
1ZakrzheuskiUladzislauBY4 Dan23083+4+2+6+5+5+2
2RomanMiloszPL1 Dan17545+6+1-3+7+4+19
3OhashiMasashiJP3 Kyu16431-5+4+2-0+3+16
4KrawiecKornelPL1 Kyu16777+1-3-0+6+3-5
5RubinTimurBY1 Kyu15712-3-0+7+1-2-8
6KaralchukAlakseiPL 1450*0+2-7+1-4-2 
7PogorzelskiMaciejPL4 Kyu13744-0+6-5-2-1-24
 
Promoting Ohashi Masashi to 2 Kyu
 

Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk
2022-11-06

NrNameNatGradeELO123Pts+/-
1LevchenkoKirillBY3 Kyu14003+2+6+4+83
2SavitskyMaximBY8 Kyu10535+1-4+3+11
3FilichionokAlexeyBY7 Kyu11021-4-5+2-14
4KonohovNikitaBY 7837+3+2-2+76
5UrbanovichVadimBY13 Kyu7682-7+3-2+9
6KondratovYaroslavBY2 Dan18600-0-1-1-22
7BaranovskayaVeraBY20 Kyu1844-5-0-0+14
 
Promoting Konohov Nikita to 12 Kyu
Promoting Urbanovich Vadim to 12 Kyu
Promoting Baranovskaya Vera to 19 Kyu
 

Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre
2022-11-12

NrNameNatGradeELO1234Pts+/-
1IvanchikSergeyBY2 Kyu15778+3+9+5+6+8
2SergienyaFedorBY 114023+10+3+11+5+39
3GurmanMaratBY11 Kyu85810+1-2-12+4+73
4AfoninDmitryBY6 Kyu11725+7+0-0-4+14
5NavitskyArtiomBY10 Kyu9654-12+14+1-4+24
6StarikovichArtiomBY6 Kyu12570-0-7+0+4+7
7GerasimovMatveyBY12 Kyu8579+4-6-0+4+64
8AhramenyaElizavetaBY10 Kyu10221-16+11-13+4+1
9ArtemenkoNikitaBY8 Kyu11347-13+1-16+4-5
10RimskayaAlisaBY7 Kyu11153-2-21+15+4-15
11RusetskyEliseyBY13 Kyu72421+20+8+2-4+103
12BelazorAlexeyBY15 Kyu61418+5-24+3-3+87
13MaradovMyrzabekBY12 Kyu71422+9-23+8-3+59
14OlhovskyVladislavBY13 Kyu76017+24+5-0-3+37
15ZhivulkoAlexanderBY13 Kyu75620-19+17+10-3+23
16MilashevskyKonstantinBY13 Kyu75924+8-20+9-3+40
17ArtemenkoKirillBY15 Kyu63014-25+15-26+3+33
18KomarovaRadaBY 81912-22-25+20+3-1
19YakovchtsKirillBY14 Kyu6830-15-29+21+3+26
20BaturinaMariaBY14 Kyu65715+11-16-18-2+14
21SidorenkoMironBY15 Kyu63011-31+10-19-2+7
22KonohovNikitaBY12 Kyu85913-18+0-0-2+4
23IlyinPavelBY15 Kyu6112-27+13-24-2+7
24HabibulinaAnastasiaBY12 Kyu80816-14-12-23+2-27
25ShevtsovaAlisaBY16 Kyu47726+17-18-30+2+55
26SobolevaAlisaBY15 Kyu59925-28+27+17-2+13
27BaranovskayaVeraBY19 Kyu19828+23-26-31+2+169
28KarmanovTimofeyBY15 Kyu60627-26-31+29+2+2
29MineevArsenyBY19 Kyu26631-32+19-28-1+46
30EmeliyanovMatveyBY 371*0-0-32+25-1 
31LitvinkovichGlebBY16 Kyu52129+21-28-27-1-18
32GayshunovAlexeyBY 1*0-29-30-0-0 
 
Promoting Sergienya Fedor to 8 Kyu
Promoting Starikovich Artiom to 5 Kyu
Promoting Gerasimov Matvey to 11 Kyu
Promoting Rusetsky Elisey to 12 Kyu
Promoting Belazor Alexey to 14 Kyu
Promoting Artemenko Kirill to 14 Kyu
Promoting Komarova Rada to 12 Kyu
Promoting Shevtsova Alisa to 15 Kyu
Promoting Baranovskaya Vera to 17 Kyu
 

Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre
2022-11-12

NrNameNatGradeELO123Pts+/-
1DylevskyArtiomBY2 Dan19686+3+2+5+15
2StarikovMaximBY2 Dan18675+4+1-4+1
3ChernashevichDmitryBY1 Dan17817+1-8+4+5
4ButskoFeodosiyBY1 Kyu16508+2-7+4+12
5ShvadronovaEkaterinaBY1 Kyu15842-12+9+4+6
6PalyuhovichZlataBY1 Kyu16321-25+10+4+10
7GaevskayaEvaBY2 Kyu15643-13+4-3-9
8BoykovStepanBY2 Kyu15704-18+3-3-10
9ButskoAlexeyBY4 Kyu129916+11+5-3+55
10ProtacevichArtiomBY2 Kyu153014+19+6-3+2
11RabchinskyNikolayBY1 Kyu16020-9-18+3-15
12VakulchikIlyaBY5 Kyu130817+5-21+3+18
13LoginovskyAlexeyBY5 Kyu128119+7-25+3+28
14SelitskyRomanBY5 Kyu129710-29+17+3+15
15PaulauVsevolodBY6 Kyu109930+20+16+3+67
16ShershnyovMaximBY4 Kyu12809-24+15-2-17
17MilovVyacheslavBY5 Kyu124812-22+14-2-16
18PruzhanMariaBY5 Kyu130226+8-11-2+3
19ArtyuginMihailBY4 Kyu133513-10-29+2-12
20MatsukovKonstantinBY5 Kyu12480-15-27+2-9
21MilovValentinBY4 Kyu123623+26+12-2+16
22RumyantsevaIlyanaBY7 Kyu106027+17-30+2+29
23KrukElizavetaBY6 Kyu111721-32+28+2+29
24LayloIvanBY6 Kyu116332+16-26+2+27
25RabchinskyEugenyBY4 Kyu13890-6-13-1-22
26StadolnikAlexandraBY4 Kyu133418-21-24-1-50
27ArabeyAnastasiaBY6 Kyu111922-34+20-1-16
28PolushkinaNataliaBY5 Kyu12290-31+23-1-9
29ShevtsovMihailBY6 Kyu119933+14-19-1-12
30ShablinskayaYustinaBY6 Kyu118815-33+22-1-27
31KorovinAlexanderBY7 Kyu11210-28-33+1+2
32VolchekValeriaBY5 Kyu119924-23-0-0-34
33FilipchikAlexandraBY7 Kyu108729-30-31-0-37
34PalevichDanielBY7 Kyu10290-27-0-0-14
 
Promoting Vakulchik Ilya to 4 Kyu
 

Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk
2022-11-13

NrNameNatGradeELO1234Pts+/-
1LysenkaSergeyBY3 Dan20220+0+0-2+5+5
2ValkovPavelBY1 Dan18257+5+4+1-5+12
3RabchinskyNikolayBY1 Kyu15875+4-6+7+5+15
4KondratovYaroslavBY2 Dan18380+3+2-0-4-7
5RabchinskyEugenyBY4 Kyu13673-2-7+8+4+34
6GidlevskyMariusBY6 Kyu12118+10+3-11+4+18
7IvanchikSergeyBY2 Kyu15852-9+5-3-3-27
8AfoninDmitryBY6 Kyu11866-11+9+5-3-3
9ShcherbichNikolayBY6 Kyu114511+7-8-10+3-7
10KonohovNikitaBY12 Kyu86312+6-11+9-2+25
11SinyakinGlebBY11 Kyu8259-8-10-6-0-7
12BaranovskayaVeraBY17 Kyu36710-0-0-0-0+5
 
Promoting Konohov Nikita to 11 Kyu
 

8th Polish Independence Day Tournament in Wroclaw
2022-11-11

NrNameNatGradeELO12345Pts+/-
1ZakrzheuskiUladzislauBY4 Dan23107+8+5+2+3-4-12
2SiejaKrzysztofPL2 Dan193312+3+4+1-8+4+13
3OhashiMasashiJP2 Kyu165913+2-7+6+1+4+103
4RomanMiloszPL1 Dan177311+10+2-8+5+4+18
5KruseJanikDE1 Dan18529+6+1-7+4-3-12
6KaralchukAlakseiPL 145010+5-12+3-9+3+19
7RozpedowskiPawelPL5 Kyu12681-11+3-5-10+2+34
8StanaszekMariuszPL1 Kyu167614+1-9+4-2-2-12
9BorisovVadimBY7 Kyu11115-13+8-11+6-2+33
10PogorzelskiMaciejPL4 Kyu13506-4-14+12+7-2-17
11PlutaMaciejPL 1066*4-7-13+9-14+2 
12BorisovaMariaBY5 Kyu12112-14+6-10-13-1-37
13KozlowskiMarcinPL9 Kyu9193-9-11-14-12+1+47
14PetrovskayaOlgaPL 914*8-12-10-13+11-1 
 
Promoting Ohashi Masashi to 1 Kyu
Promoting Karalchuk Alaksei to 4 Kyu
 

Austrian Shogi Open 2022, Graz
2o22-11-12 - 2o22-11-13

NrNameNatGradeELO123456Pts+/-
1JockHendrikDE2 Dan189412+4+6+3+2-7+5+38
2StaberhoferRainerAT2 Dan198611+7-9+6+1+5+5+1
3PfaffelThomasAT3 Dan20399+8+7+1-5-10+4-20
4ShcheslionokPeterBY4 Dan210910+1-8-7+9+6+4-28
5KruseJanikDE1 Dan18406-12+11+8+3+2-4+12
6Posada ZuluagaVictorCO7 Kyu12505+10+1-2-12+4-3+168
7VyletelLukasSK2 Kyu161413+2+3-4-8+1-3+62
8NeumaierAndreasAT1 Dan174114+3-4+5-7-11+3+25
9KandracPatrickSK2 Kyu15263-14+2-12+4-13+3+12
10KubikJonathanAT2 Kyu15314-6-14+11+13+3-3-2
11KovalAntonSK4 Kyu13782-13+5-10-14+8-2+3
12MüllerJensDE4 Kyu13241-5-13+9-6-14+2+1
13ScheinLeopoldAT 1002*7-11-12-14+10-9-1 
14ZgrebnakovaMariaSK10 Kyu8848-9-10-13-11-12-0+8
 
Promoting Posada Zuluaga Victor to 4 Kyu
Promoting Vyletel Lukas to 1 Kyu
 

Danish Shogi Championship 2022, Copenhagen
2022-11-13

NrNameNatGradeELO12345Pts+/-
1PedersenTorbenDK2 Kyu15835+3+2+0-4+4+32
2HellegaardDennisDK1 Kyu16593+0-1-4+5+3+0
3HesheThomasDK1 Kyu16162-1-4+5+0-2-21
4MichaelsenPeterDK 1021*0-5+3-2-1-1 
5TrierJakobDK12 Kyu8491-4-0-3-2-0+8
 
Promoting Michaelsen Peter to 10 Kyu
Promoting Trier Jakob to 11 Kyu
 

Colmar Shogi Team Tournament
2022-11-16

NrNameNatGradeELO12Pts+/-
1BouillotQuentinFR1 Dan179110+4+2+6
2VixPierreFR5 Kyu127611+5+2+29
3ManierOscarFR14 Kyu69212+6+2+26
4Le RouxPhilippeFR3 Kyu15007+1-1+7
5FlahautClémentFR 1241*8+2-1 
6GabrielUgoFR 483*9-3-0 
7OsmontFabienFR3 Kyu14804-10-0-30
8JeckoFrédéricFR5 Kyu12805-11+1-4
9FoersterRobertFR10 Kyu8436+12+2+7
10Iino JubinEnzoFR4 Kyu13601-7+1+20
11DuongYoanFR6 Kyu11872-8-0-16
12BachElénaFR 1*3-9-0 
 

Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk
2022-11-15

NrNameNatGradeELO1234Pts+/-
1MahnachAlexeyBY1 Kyu16717+4+3+8+5+8
2LysenkaSergeyBY3 Dan20278+0-7+0+4+0
3SpiridonovRomanBY2 Kyu151811+9+1-7+4-6
4LevitskayaMariaBY9 Kyu9740+1-5+0-3+22
5SinyakinGlebBY11 Kyu81813+8+4-11+3+84
6SanfirovTimofeyBY13 Kyu79314+7-12+9+3+42
7PristavkaAnnaBY10 Kyu9331-6+2-3-2+28
8FilichionokAlexeyBY7 Kyu10882-5-10+1-2-9
9RedkoKristinaBY13 Kyu77010+3-13+6-2+32
10UrbanovichVadimBY12 Kyu7779-11+8-13+2+27
11LysenkaAnnaBY11 Kyu7833-10-14+5-1-6
12LitvakGermanBY12 Kyu6630-0-6-14+1+8
13ZàgurievaEvaBY13 Kyu6355-14+9-10-1+1
14RedkoMaximBY20 Kyu2356-13-11-12-0+21
 
Promoting Sinyakin Gleb to 10 Kyu
Promoting Sanfirov Timofey to 11 Kyu
Promoting Pristavka Anna to 9 Kyu
Promoting Redko Kristina to 12 Kyu
Promoting Urbanovich Vadim to 11 Kyu
Promoting Redko Maxim to 19 Kyu
 

5th Minsk Silver Crown Match
2022-11-17 - 2022-11-19

NrNameNatGradeELO123Pts+/-
1TanyanVincentBY5 Dan24212+2+2+3+18
2StarykevichAntonBY5 Dan23561-1-1-0-18
 

Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre
2022-11-19

NrNameNatGradeELO123Pts+/-
1BudkevichAlexeyBY2 Dan18035+6+2+5+13
2RachkovskyMihailBY1 Kyu16213+4+1-4+4
3MatsukovGordeyBY4 Kyu13532-13+5+4+18
4MolokovichKirillBY4 Kyu137616+2-7+4+20
5ZharkoNikitaBY4 Kyu13701-9+3-3-5
6BoykovStepanBY2 Kyu15607+1-0-3+1
7BelyakovEgorBY4 Kyu13536-10+4-3-1
8PodrezTimurBY3 Kyu14010-0-11+3+7
9OlinevichProhorBY5 Kyu127811+5-17+3+13
10UstinovichVitalyBY5 Kyu126717+7-15+3+21
11RomankoArtiomBY6 Kyu12089-16+8-2+3
12StarikovichArtiomBY5 Kyu126414+0-0-2+17
13San-DoIlyaBY5 Kyu120515+3-0-2+12
14GidlevskyMariusBY6 Kyu122912-19+0-2-4
15StruchkovaEvaBY5 Kyu121913-18+10-2-19
16AfoninDmitryBY6 Kyu11834-11-23+2-12
17KrupnitskyMakarBY6 Kyu118510-21+9-2-6
18ZablotskayaAlisaBY8 Kyu104424+15-21+2+13
19DureykoAlexanderBY8 Kyu103825+14-22+2+26
20BorovoyDanielBY10 Kyu85323+0-0-1+41
21NovikRobertBY9 Kyu96922+17-18-1+4
22KraskoMaximBY7 Kyu111621-24+19-1-22
23ChernashevichAndreyBY8 Kyu103120-25+16-1-19
24ArabeyArtiomBY10 Kyu88818-22-25+1+5
25AfonichevTimofeyBY12 Kyu68819-23-24-0-2
 

Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk
2022-11-20

NrNameNatGradeELO123Pts+/-
1KondratovYaroslavBY2 Dan18313+4+5+3+19
2ValkovPavelBY1 Dan18376+3-4+2-4
3RabchinskyNikolayBY1 Kyu16021-2+6-1+17
4ChernashevichDmitryBY1 Dan17865+1-2-1-16
5ProtacevichArtiomBY2 Kyu15324-6+1-1+7
6ShvadronovaEkaterinaBY1 Kyu15902-5-3+1-5
 

Bremer Shôgi Open 2022 - Bremen, Germany
2022-11-19

NrNameNatGradeELO1234Pts+/-
1FichterFabianDE1 Kyu16945+4+3-6+3+17
2Posada ZuluagaVictorCO4 Kyu14188+7+4+3+4+108
3MajewskiThomasDE2 Dan16034-9+1+2-2+3
4WatanabeFumihiroJP1 Dan18273+1-2-10+2-31
5TöbbensDanielDE1 Kyu16441-6-10+7+2-21
6RenduQuentinFR 1505*7-5+8+1-2 
7DreierKonradDE5 Kyu13056+2-9+5-2+47
8MüllerJensDE4 Kyu13252-10+6-9+2+15
9KraheFabianDE4 Kyu137110+3-7-8-1-23
10WolffMartinDE8 Kyu10439-8-5-4-0+4
 
Promoting Posada Zuluaga Victor to 3 Kyu
Promoting Dreier Konrad to 4 Kyu
 

8. Dojo-Day Ludwigshafen
2022-11-26

NrNameNatGradeELO123456789101112131415Pts+/-
1WatanabeFumihiroJP1 Dan17964=2+5+0-3+12-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-7/2-20
2HaasRichardDE2 Kyu15243+1-10+10+
-6p
4+0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-4+26
3KrziwaniaEmilDE4 Kyu14402-0-6+
-6p
4+1-0-7+
-6p
0-0-0-5+0-0-0-0-4+73
4OrschiedtLeonardDE4 Kyu12891=12-0-3-2-0-0-0-11+0-0-0-0-0-0-3/2-3
5KampeLorenzDE7 Kyu116612-8+1-0-0-11+0-0-7+
-2p
11+3-8+
-2p
9+
-6p
0-6+7+62
6GanskeLevonDE9 Kyu104711-9+3-
+6p
7+8+10+11+0-10+0-0-0-0-11+5-7+8
7KublanovDaniilDE11 Kyu9369+11+11+6-9+9+
-2p
3-
+6p
10+5-
+2p
8+9+
-6p
11+11-
-2p
10+
-b
9+
-6p
11+40
8SunCharlotteDE16 Kyu51610-5-9+0-6-0-0-0-9+
-2p
7-11+5-
+2p
10+9+
-2p
0-5+121
9GumplNoah-QuentinDE 1*7-6-8-11-7-7-
+2p
10-11-
+2p
8-
+2p
12-
+6p
7-
+6p
0-5-
+6p
8-
+2p
7-
+6p
0 
10TischKoljaDE 639*8+0-2-2-
+6p
11+6-9+7-6-0-0-0-8-7-
+b
0-3 
11TischTomkeDE 664*6+7-7-9+10-5-6-9+
-2p
4-5-8-7-7+
+2p
6-0-4 
12von RothMatthiasDE2 Kyu14975+4+0-0-0-1+0-0-0-9+
-6p
0-0-0-0-0-4+58
 
Promoting Krziwania Emil to 3 Kyu
Promoting Kampe Lorenz to 6 Kyu
Promoting Ganske Levon to 8 Kyu
Promoting Kublanov Daniil to 9 Kyu
Promoting Sun Charlotte to 13 Kyu
Promoting Tisch Kolja to 15 Kyu
Promoting Tisch Tomke to 14 Kyu
 

Tournament Unity Day 2022, St.Petersburg
2022-11-04

NrNameNatGradeELO12345678Pts+/-
1YankovskiiDenisRU2 Kyu16082+9+7-0-0-3+4+6+5+17
2PuksantYuriyRU5 Kyu12781-3+0-8+4-9+3+0-4+48
3LeskovaDariaRU5 Kyu125510+2-4-9+6+1-2-0-3+5
4KorotchenkoDenisRU1 Kyu16977+0-3+0-2+11-1-0-3-8
5AverinDaniilRU9 Kyu9238-0-6+0-0-10+9+0-3+75
6KovalevskyVladislavRU9 Kyu9269+10-5-0-3-8+0-1-2+37
7KaluginOlegRU1 Kyu17804-0-1+12-0-0-11+0-2+0
8PostnikovMikhailRU8 Kyu10415+0-10+2-0-6-0-0-2+13
9GoncharovLeonidRU7 Kyu11296-1-0-3-10+2-5-0-1-33
10ChernyshevPavelRU9 Kyu9623-6+8-0-9-5-0-0-1-9
11ShumilovDmitryRU1 Kyu17120-0-0-0-0-4+7-0-1+1
12FrolochkinVladimirRU4 Dan21650-0-0-7+0-0-0-0-1+2
 
Promoting Yankovskii Denis to 1 Kyu
Promoting Kalugin Oleg to 1 Dan
 

83rd Vadkovskiy tournament, Moscow
2022-11-27

NrNameNatGradeELO123Pts+/-
1GorshkovIgnatBY7 Kyu9283+2+4+3+27
2PlatonovNikitaRU9 Kyu9564+1-3+2-10
3Korabel'nikovDaniilRU13 Kyu6401-4+2-1+16
4GorshkovMakarRU 4462-3-1-0+7
 
Promoting Gorshkov Makar to 17 Kyu
 

84th Vadkovskiy tournament, Moscow
2022-11-27

NrNameNatGradeELO123Pts+/-
1PelipenkoEgorRU4 Kyu13335+4+2+3+34
2Bol'shakovDenisRU5 Kyu12864+0+1-2+5
3AvdeevMironRU5 Kyu11960+5+4-2+6
4SlezovaEvgeniyaRU4 Kyu13712-1-3+1-22
5PlatonovKonstantinRU6 Kyu12171-3-0+1-26
 

Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre
2022-11-26

NrNameNatGradeELO1234Pts+/-
1IvanchikSergeyBY2 Kyu15584+12+2+5+6+17
2KaraychentsevMihailBY3 Kyu14703+6+1-8+5-5
3HvalovaSvetlanaBY11 Kyu9512-19+14+4+5+58
4AhramenyaElizavetaBY10 Kyu10231-13+9+3-4+38
5RimskayaAlisaBY7 Kyu11006-17+10+1-4+4
6GurmanMaratBY11 Kyu9315+2-7-18+4+51
7ArtemenkoNikitaBY8 Kyu11290-9-6+13+4+12
8GerasimovMatveyBY11 Kyu92120+21+12+2-4+46
9SergienyaFedorBY8 Kyu117923+7+4-12+4+11
10RusetskyEliseyBY12 Kyu82718+15+5-14+4+55
11ZhivulkoAlexanderBY13 Kyu77915-23+25+16+4+51
12ZablotskayaAnastasiaBY 87516+1-8-9-3+17
13StankevichKonstantinBY13 Kyu78922+4-15+7-3+45
14MilashevskyKonstantinBY13 Kyu79924+16+3-10-3+32
15YakovchtsKirillBY14 Kyu70911+10-13-24+3+47
16MerkushevMarianBY 95212-14-19+11-3-38
17OlhovskyVladislavBY13 Kyu79726+5-21+0-3+30
18BelazorAlexeyBY14 Kyu70110-27+24+6-3+43
19MaradovMyrzabekBY12 Kyu77330+3-16-29+3+18
20PashinskyBogdanBY14 Kyu6788-22-27+30+3+41
21SidorenkoMironBY15 Kyu63731+8-17-28+3+31
22KonohovNikitaBY11 Kyu88813-20+0-0-2-1
23BaturinaMariaBY14 Kyu6719-11-28-32+2-9
24HabibulinaAnastasiaBY12 Kyu78114-26+18-15-2-23
25ArtemenkoKirillBY14 Kyu6630-29+11-26-2-7
26IlyinPavelBY15 Kyu61817-24-29-25+2+0
27KarmanovTimofeyBY15 Kyu60828+18-20-34+2+27
28ShevtsovaAlisaBY15 Kyu53227-31+23+21-2+39
29HvalovaPolinaBY17 Kyu42033+25-26+19-2+74
30SobolevaAlisaBY15 Kyu61219-33+31+20-2+16
31EmeliyanovMatveyBY 37121-28-30-33+1+27
32GayshunovAlexeyBY 104*0-0-33+23-1 
33BaranovskayaVeraBY17 Kyu37229-30-32-31-0-27
34LitvinkovichGlebBY16 Kyu5030-0-0-27-0-6
 
Promoting Hvalova Svetlana to 10 Kyu
Promoting Ahramenya Elizaveta to 8 Kyu
Promoting Gurman Marat to 9 Kyu
Promoting Artemenko Nikita to 7 Kyu
Promoting Gerasimov Matvey to 9 Kyu
Promoting Rusetsky Elisey to 10 Kyu
Promoting Zhivulko Alexander to 11 Kyu
Promoting Zablotskaya Anastasia to 11 Kyu
Promoting Stankevich Konstantin to 11 Kyu
Promoting Milashevsky Konstantin to 11 Kyu
Promoting Yakovchts Kirill to 12 Kyu
Promoting Merkushev Marian to 11 Kyu
Promoting Olhovsky Vladislav to 11 Kyu
Promoting Belazor Alexey to 12 Kyu
Promoting Maradov Myrzabek to 11 Kyu
Promoting Sidorenko Miron to 13 Kyu
Promoting Konohov Nikita to 10 Kyu
Promoting Baturina Maria to 13 Kyu
Promoting Ilyin Pavel to 13 Kyu
Promoting Karmanov Timofey to 14 Kyu
Promoting Shevtsova Alisa to 14 Kyu
Promoting Hvalova Polina to 16 Kyu
Promoting Soboleva Alisa to 13 Kyu
Promoting Emeliyanov Matvey to 18 Kyu
Promoting Baranovskaya Vera to 16 Kyu
 

Rated games in the Minsk Youth Centre
2022-11-26

NrNameNatGradeELO123Pts+/-
1DylevskyArtiomBY2 Dan19838+5+3+4+7
2StarikovMaximBY2 Dan186811+6+4+4+10
3ChernashevichDmitryBY1 Dan177014+7+1-3+2
4ButskoFeodosiyBY1 Kyu166210+9+2-3+5
5RabchinskyNikolayBY1 Kyu161915+1-11+3+5
6GaevskayaEvaBY2 Kyu155516+2-14+3+6
7BoykovStepanBY2 Kyu156117+3-10+3+4
8RabchinskyEugenyBY4 Kyu14011-21+16+3+16
9ProtacevichArtiomBY2 Kyu153921+4-15+3+2
10VakulchikIlyaBY4 Kyu13264-18+7-2-1
11ButskoAlexeyBY4 Kyu13542-23+5-2+1
12ShvadronovaEkaterinaBY1 Kyu15850-0-23+2+2
13MilovValentinBY4 Kyu12520-0-27+2+7
14ArtyuginMihailBY4 Kyu13233-26+6-2-1
15SelitskyRomanBY5 Kyu13125-22+9-2-5
16ShershnyovMaximBY4 Kyu12636-28+8-2-6
17LoginovskyAlexeyBY5 Kyu13097-19-26+2-14
18KrukElizavetaBY6 Kyu114619+10-21+2+34
19MilovVyacheslavBY5 Kyu123218-17+22+2+10
20ShablinskayaYustinaBY6 Kyu116122-29+28+2+8
21PruzhanMariaBY5 Kyu13059-8-18-1-33
22FilipchikAlexandraBY7 Kyu105020+15-19-1+9
23ShevtsovMihailBY6 Kyu118727+11-12-1-3
24MatsukovKonstantinBY5 Kyu12390-0-29+1+12
25ZayatsDmitryBY7 Kyu10680-0-30+1+18
26KorovinAlexanderBY7 Kyu112330+14-17-1-2
27PalevichDanielBY7 Kyu101523-30+13-1+6
28RumyantsevaIlyanaBY7 Kyu108929+16-20-1-4
29LayloIvanBY6 Kyu119028-20-24-0-48
30OleynikovAntonBY6 Kyu116226-27-25-0-57
 
Promoting Rabchinsky Eugeny to 3 Kyu
 

Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk
2022-11-27

NrNameNatGradeELO1234Pts+/-
1RabchinskyNikolayBY1 Kyu16245+3+2-4+4+16
2LysenkaSergeyBY3 Dan20270-0-1+3+3+3
3IvanchikSergeyBY2 Kyu15757+1-4+2-3+1
4RabchinskyEugenyBY3 Kyu14176+5+3-1-3-5
5GidlevskyMariusBY6 Kyu12251-4-6+7+3+8
6PristavkaAnnaBY9 Kyu9614-7+5-8+2+48
7ShcherbichNikolayBY6 Kyu11383-6-9+5-2-28
8LysenkaAnnaBY11 Kyu77710+0-0-6-1+21
9KonohovNikitaBY10 Kyu8870-0-7-10+1+15
10KomarovaRadaBY12 Kyu8188-0-0-9-0-22
 

Rated games in the Ginkammuri Shogi Dojo, Minsk
2022-11-27

NrNameNatGradeELO1234Pts+/-
1RabchinskyNikolayBY1 Kyu16405+3+2-4+4+14
2LysenkaSergeyBY3 Dan20300-0-1+3+3+3
3IvanchikSergeyBY2 Kyu15767+1-4+2-3+2
4RabchinskyEugenyBY3 Kyu14126+5+3-1-3-3
5GidlevskyMariusBY6 Kyu12331-4-6+7+3+7
6PristavkaAnnaBY9 Kyu10094-7+5-8+2+34
7ShcherbichNikolayBY6 Kyu11103-6-9+5-2-22
8LysenkaAnnaBY11 Kyu79810+0-0-6-1+19
9KonohovNikitaBY10 Kyu9020-0-7-10+1+12
10KomarovaRadaBY12 Kyu7968-0-0-9-0-18
 
Promoting Gidlevsky Marius to 5 Kyu
Promoting Pristavka Anna to 8 Kyu